Strictly Business Boxing
Strictly Business Boxing

(February 26th)

Eikichi Kawamura KO4 Kaiji Nakajima    

(February 25th)

Viktor Vykhryst TKO4 Marcos Antonio Aumada

Ihor Shevadzutskyi TKO4 Edonis Berisha

(February 24th)

Edgar Berlanga KO6 Padraig McCrory   

Antonio Vargas RTD7 Jonathan Rodriguez      

Shakhram Giyasov WTD11 Pablo Cesar Cano

Andy Cruz W10 Brayan Zamarripa Rodriguez  

Yankiel Rivera Figueroa W10 Andy Dominguez Velasquez    

Joseph Fernandez W8 Aaron Aponte      

Junto Nakatani TKO6 Alexandro Santiago        

Takuma Inoue KO9 Jerwin Ancajas        

Kosei Tanaka W12 Christian Bacasegua Rangel         

Riku Masuda KO1 Jonas Sultan              

Ren Kobayashi TKO4 Kensho Oyamada

Kamil Szeremeta DSD 10 Abel Mina      

Ihosvany Rafael Garcia TKO5 Dmytro Fedas   

Przemyslaw Zysk W8 Kamil Urbanski    

Krzysztof Wlodarczyk W8 Pablo Cesar Villanueva      

Fiodor Czerkaszyn W8 Jairo Delgado

Rafal Wolczecki W8 Ayoub Zakari          

Piotr Lacz W6 Pavlo Krolenko

Kevin Nagle TKO2 Alfredo Trevino

Immanuwel Aleem TKO4 Malcolm Jones          

Jaqeem Hutcherson W8 Brandon Chambers    

Ahmad Muhammad Jones TKO1 Corey Champion     

Joseph Veazey W4 Jose Belloso

Jay Harris W12 Connor Butler     

Ryan Woolridge TKO2 Martin Shaw       

Liam Gould TKO5 Shane Smith

Mark Heffron TKO2 Serhii Ksendzov      

Bobby Faulkner W6 Mykhailo Sovtus

Michael Webber-Kane TKO6 Robert Caswell   

Louie O'Doherty RTD8 Marley Mason    

Jake Henty W10 Alfie Winter        

Billy Jackson W6 Richard Helm

Gerome Warburton WSD10 Aaron Sutton         

(February 23rd)

Blake Caparello KO5 Simone Federici   

Daniel Gonzalez W8 Keane McMahon   

Kamil Bednarek TKO3 Victor Hugo Exner

John Gjini TKO4 Manuel Guzman

Frank Monaco W4 Levan Loutsoupitze  

Louis Maietta DSD4 Tevin Terrance       

Ronny Reyes W4 Markus Bowes

Cain Sandoval W10 Javier Molina           

Gor Yeritsyan W10 Quinton Randall

Sathaporn Saart W10 Peng Huang        

Wisaksil Wangek W6 Guangheng Luan 

Thananchai Charunphak TKO2 Solieng Souvannaphakdy

Lester Martinez KO2 Ruben Angulo

Maximiliano Jesus Veron W6 Jesus Dario Burgos

(February 22nd)

Kazuki Nakajima W12 Mugicha Nakagawa       

Daishi Nagata WMD12 Koki Inoue          

Keisuke Matsumoto W10 Jinki Maeda    

Dave Apolinario KO4 Tanes Ongjunta

Bakary Samake W10 Ahmed El Mousaoui        

Souleimane Mohammedi W8 Emiliano Exequiel Pucheta

Milan Prat W8 Rodrigo Damian Coria     

Mustapha Zaouche TKO7 Idriss Dogbegan      

Irakli Jeranashvili WMD8 Cedric Vitu      

(February 20th)

Ardreal Holmes Jr TKO2 Marlon Harrington

Ali Izmailov TKO4 Britton Norwood         

Joseph Hicks KO4 Ricardo Ruben Villalba       

Da'Velle Smith W6 Rolando Wenceslao Mansilla        

Juan Hernandez Martinez W6 Cameran Pankey          

February 18th)

Marc Dube RTD2 Cemal Gulsen             

February 17th)

Ben Crocker W6 Jensen Irving

Serge Ambomo W6 Ryan Dickens          

Mathew Rennie W6 John Henry Mosquera

Tom Rafferty W6 Serhii Ksendzov

Ryszard Lewicki D6 Bahadur Karami

Abdul Khan W6 Cristian Narvaez

Niall Brown TKO6 Fernando Valencia

Colm Murphy TKO3 Julias Thomas Kisarawe   

Conor Quinn KO2 Jemsi Kibazange

Ben Vaughan W6 Dale Arrowsmith

Doina Costin W4 Sherriee Barnes

Nico Michael W4 Steven Maguire

Yousuf Ibrahim W4 Nabil Ahme

Sarah Watt W6 Ali Jensen

Jorge Kapeen W6 Jason Medawar

(February 16th)

O'Shaquie Foster WSD12 Abraham Nova         

Andres Cortes TKO4 Bryan Chevalier    

Bruce Carrington KO4 Bernard Angelo Torres

Delante Johnson TKO1 Paulo Cesar Galdino   

Guido Vianello TKO1 Moses Johnson    

Euri Cedeno TKO6 Antonio Todd

Arnold Gonzalez W6 Charles Stanford   

Josniel Castro W8 Rodrigo Lopes Rodrigues

Andrii Novytskyi KO2 Bobby O'Bannon 

Brandon Higgins W6 Pablo Ernesto Oliveto

Sivenathi Nontshinga TKO10 Adrian Curiel                   

Mauricio Lara DMD10 Daniel Lugo         

Kosuke Saka TKO5 Ken Koibuchi

Ryota Ishida  TKO3 Hyoga Taniguchi    

Toshihiro Suzuki KO1 John Lawrence Ordonio

James Scarrott W10 Jamie Stewart        

Troy Jones W6 Ondrej Budera     

Kirstie Bavington W6 Tereza Dvorakova

Alex Florence W4 Stu Greener

Hamza Azeem W4 Shane Smith

Veljko Raznatovic KO3 Piotr Budziszewski

Vladan Babic W4 Daso Simeunovic

Gianmarco Cardillo W10 Emanuele Venturelli

(February 15th)

Jesus Antonio Perez Campos WSD10 Joseph Diaz    

Eric Tudor W8 Luis Caraballo Ramos     

Jorge Chavez W6 Diuhl Olguin

Joshua Garcia KO1 Eric David Argueta Lozada

Sasha Tudor DSD4 Josias Gonzalez      

Tsotne Rogava KO1 John Shipman       

Nilo Guerrero KO1 Dan Hernandez        

Kenekuk De La Rosa W6 Jimmie Nunez

(February 13th)

Yuichi Ideta WTD7 Masaki Kobayashi

Reymart Gaballo KO1 Phai Pharob        

(February 10th)

Hamzah Sheeraz TKO1 Liam Williams  

Sam Noakes TKO4 Lewis Sylvester

Masood Abdulah W5 Qais Ashfaq          

Anthony Yarde TKO3 Marko Nikolic       

Karol Itauma W8 Eros Seghetti    

Aloys Youmbi KO1 Milosav Savic

Tommy Fletcher TKO3 Alvaro Terrero    

Umar Khan TKO3 Maicol Velazco

Sam King TKO3 Bartosz Glowacki          

Billy Adams W4 Engel Gomez

Charlie Hickford TKO3 Yin Caicedo

Reece Bellotti W12 Liam Dillon   

Shannon Ryan W10 Jasmina Zapotoczna

Craig Richards TKO7 Boris Crighton

Cameron Vuong TKO6 Ishmael Ellis

John Hedges TKO2 Erdogan Kadrija      

Emanuel Odiase W6 Amine Boucetta     

Ibraheem Sulaimaan TKOJordan Patrick Tomasoni    

Jack Oliphant W4 Jensen Irving

Juergen Uldedaj W10 John Franck Mendy        

Michael Mooney D4 Jake Smith

Joe Perez W8 Mike Conway        

Dominique Valera DMD6 Gabriel Mota

Gerardo Antonio Perez KO6 Walter Matias Leiva        

Ramon Matias Lovera KO7 Walter Gabriel Sequeira  

Karen Elizabeth Carabajal W10 Edith Soledad Matthysse               

Christian Fabian Luis TKO1 Cesar Hernan Reynoso

Benjamin Dubois W6 Luka Fidanyan

James Osborne W10 Grant Dennis        

Komgrich Nantapech TKO3 Wachirawit Sanpakorn    

Brijesh Meena TKO1 Patphong Khowiloed       

Aekkawee Kaewmanee TKO2 Mohit Kumar

Junior Cruzat TKO1 Juan Jimenez         

Eduardo Zuleta WMD8 Nahuel Alberto Galesi

(February 9th)

Senan Kelly W8 Jake Tinklin        

Graham McCormack D4 Octavian Gratii

Thomas Essomba WSD12 Elie Konki     

Stevi Levy WMD10 Dorota Norek

Shakiel Thompson TKO3 Gino Kanters  

Faraqat Ali D6 Kevin Trana           

Liam Cameron KO1 Harry Matthews

(February 8th)

Teofimo Lopez W12 Jamaine Ortiz          

Keyshawn Davis TKO6 Jose Pedraza    

Rene Tellez Giron W8 George Acosta

Abdullah Mason KO2 Benjamin Gurment          

Javier Martinez W8 Raul Salomon          

Charlie Sheehy W8 Abdel Sauceda        

Alan Garcia TKO1 Tomas Ornelas          

Lemir Isom Riley TKO3 Antonio Zepeda

Art Barrera Jr. TKO1 Michael Portales    

(February 6th)

Ryan Shaw TKO2 Vit Y     

Iman Lee WMD6 Devon Jones    

Terell Bostic W6 Pedro Hernandez         

Elon de Jesus KO3 Weusi Johnson        

Luis J Rodriguez Fernandez W6 Javier Frazier

Jacob Riley Solis TKO1 Tracey Coppedge

(February 5th)

Ramandeep Kaur TKO3 Paksa Upatam

(February 4th)

Ruku Sasaki WMD8 Rei Nakano

Nanae Yamaka W6 Hoju Maeda

(February 3rd)

Conor Benn W12 Peter Dobson  

Austin Williams KO7 Armel Mbumba-Yassa      

Khalil Coe TKO2 Juan Gerardo Osuna

Johnny Fisher TKO1 Dmytro Bezus        

George Liddard W6 Andrew Buchanan 

Jimmy Sains KO1 Alejandro Avalos

Joshua Buatsi W12 Dan Azeez    

Adam Azim KO5 Enock Poulsen

Caroline Dubois W10 Miranda Reyes

Ben Whittaker TKO5 Khalid Graidia        

Jeamie Tshikeva W6 Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko

Francesca Hennessy W6 Laura Belen Valdebenito

Chordale Booker W10 Greg Vendetti      

Alejandro Paulino W8 D'Angelo Keyes   

Ricky de los Santos W8 Nathan Martinez          

Angel Gonzalez W8 Christian Robles     

Francis Hogan W8 Dormedes Potes       

Kevin Walsh KO1 Darrell Rivera

Carlos Vanegas Nunez TKO1 Jaden Webb       

James Maner W4 Miguel Torres

Nicola Hopewell W6 Kata Pap      

Jimmy First W4 Karl Sampson

Goki Kobayashi TKO3 Yuri Kanaya        

Ryusei Kawaura W8 Ayato Hiromoto      

Ephrem Bariko WMD6 Quentin Fontaine

Jacob Bank KO7 Ronny Landaeta

(February 2nd)

Ryota Yamauchi KO2 Arnold Garde

Julian Smith RTD 9 Orestes Velazquez 

Ashton Sylve W10 Estivan Falcao

Maricela Cornejo W8 Kandi Wyatt           

Jasmine Artiga TKO1Nancy Franco        

Benigno Aguilar DSD6 Corey Marksman

Patrik Balaz DSD10 Milan Ganoska        

Ales Makovec DMD6 Tomas Bezvoda    

Patrik Fiala RTD3 Zdenek Marel  

Michal Ryba  KO2 Attila Koros

Goga Kavtaradze TKO1 Lucas Migotti

(January 31st)

Angelo Leo KO3 Mike Plania       

Antonio Moran KO6 Romero Duno         

Trevor McCumby W10 Christopher Pearson     

Jonathan Montrel RTD4 Walberto Ramos

(January 29th)

Yuttapong Tongdee TKO3 Tanawat Phonnaku

Arnon Yupang W8 Banpot Khaoiam

(January 28th)

Mohamed Suleiman Kartoum DMD10 Hassan Amzile

Brandon Glanton RTD2 Emil Markic       

Milan Prat KO2 Suleiman Jafaru

Shuxin Gao RTD3 Theerawat Yoohanngoh      

Zhenfeng Wang KO1 Phu Thuy Nguyen

JJ Ologun KO4 Dante Rosales

(January 27th)

Jaime Munguia TKO9 John Ryder          

Oscar Collazo KO3 Reyneris Gutierrez  

Darius Fulghum W10 Alantez Fox

Alan Picasso Romero W10 Erik Ruiz      

Gabriela Fundora TKO10 Christina Cruz

Omar Cande Trinidad KO8 Jose Perez  

Lewis Crocker TKO5 Jose Felix   

Cheavon Clarke TKO4 Tommy McCarthy          

Paddy Donovan TKO7 Williams Andres Herrera           

Conah Walker TKO3 Lloyd Germain       

Kurt Walker W6 Darwing Martinez          

Giorgio Visioli TKO2 Samuel Pikire         

Emmanuel Buttigieg W4 Artjom Spatar

Adan Ochoa  RTD2 John Mark Alimane

Isaiah Johnson TKO5 Dashaun Johns

Pei Yi Wu W6 Napaporn Ruengsuwan  

Jackson Chauke W12 Quaise Khademi 

Ege Arin Konuk W10 Jose Roda Jr.

Geisler AP KO1 Danuphol Chanprathak

Sheila Martinez W10 Anaelle Angerville

Fernando Jaquero KO4 Jose Gregorio Marcano

Adam Balski TKO1 Artur Gorski   

Pawel Stepien WMD8 Petro Lakotskyi    

Milosz Grabowski WMD6 Maciej Drozdowski

Muhammad Oguzhan Arifogullari TKO2 Rizvan Bataev

Karim Bouguerra TKO2 Jackie Mefire    

Zelimhan Uzuev TKO2 Lulzim Muaremi

Ermal Hadribeaj W10 Bohdan Shtonda 

Serhat Guler TKO1 Branislav Malinovic 

Branimir Malenica TKO5 Ahmed Dananovic     

Leon Bauer TKO3 Timo Rost

Florian Montels MD12 Hugo Legros

(January 26th)

Leonardo Balli TKO2 Ignazio Crivello     

Mihail Burlac TKO3 Christian Gasparri   

Christian Araneta TKO1 Arvin Magramo

Keita Kurihara KO8 Froilan Saludar

Benny Canete KO1 Phissanu Chimsunthom

Alex de la Rosa TKO3 Jean Carlos Hernandez

Dajuan Calloway WSD6 Colton Warner 

Andre Donovan W4 Juan Centeno

(January 25th)

Erik Bazinyan TKO3 Billi Facundo Godoy          

Albert Ramirez W10 Artur Ziiatdinov       

Steve Claggett RTD2 Marcos Gonzalez Barraza          

Mary Spencer RTD1 Sonya Dreiling       

Jhon Orobio RTD2 Juan Carlos Ramirez Garcia          

Wilkens Mathieu TKO4 Oscar Soto Quintana   

Moreno Fendero TKO2 Ricardo Lara

Linn Sandstrom WMD10 Arisara Wisetwongsa

Kulbir Dhaka W10 Shahir Afridi   

Kittipong Jian Hao Ho TKO5 Roongroj Audomrit

Taimoor Khan TKO1 Chinnakrit Junkot

Jake Limond W8 Dan Booth

Ryan Carlin W4 Stephen Jackson

(January 23rd)

Seigo Yuri Akui  W12 Artem Dalakian    

Kenshiro Teraji W12 Carlos Canizales   

Juiki Tatsuyoshi WMD8 Yuki Yonaha     

Tenshin Nasukawa RTD3 Luis Robles Pacheco          

Ruiji Takenaka W4 Koki Oda        

Toshiki Fujiwara W4 Seiya Nishioka

(January 21st)

Enes Kirmizitoprak D6 Alen Lauriolle     

Rizvan Bataev DQ2 Stanislav Chulkov  

Osasu Otobo TKO2 Reda Amine

(January 20th)

Zak Chelli W12 Jack Cullen

Natasha Jonas WSD10 Mikaela Mayer  

Mark Jeffers W10 Germaine Brown        

Karriss Artingstall W8 Lila dos Santos Furtado 

Aaron McKenna TKO6 Mickey Ellison    

Jack Massey TKO1 Steve Eloundou Ntere        

Mikie Tallon W4 Adam Yahaya    

Stephen Clarke TKO3 Vasif Mamedov

James Perella TKO3 Gabriel Smith

Lucas Ramon Arganaraz TKO3 Jonathan Alfredo Ruiz          

Kevin Cristopher Ramirez WDQ3 Ivan Gabriel Garcia

Pietro Loriga TKO2 Edinso Torres           

Alexander Kovrigin RTD6 Viorel Simion

Masahiro Suzuki TKO1 Roldan Aldea    

Kenji Fujita W12 Joseph Ambo    

Shokichi Iwata TKO6 Rene Mark Cuarto

Mikito Nakano KO1 Jess Rhey Waminal

(January 19th)

Victor Ezequiel Rodriguez WMD10 Jose Hugo Acevedo

David Cuellar Contreras W10 Pablo Ariel Gomez         

Eduardo Martinez Martinez TKO7 Alexander Villa       

Yesenia Gomez W8 Mariela Ribera Valverde

(January 17th)

Mykquan Williams TKO6 Luis Feliciano

Freudis Rojas W10 Cristian Baez

Jaycob Bradley Gomez Zayas TKO5 Ezequiel Borrero

(January 14th)

Jackie Mefire W4 Achilleas Tsanaktsidis

Osasu Otobo W4 Stanislav Chulkov

(January 13th)

Artur Beterbiev TKO7 Callum Smith       

Jason Moloney WMD12 Saul Sanchez  

Christian Mbilli RTD6 Rohan Murdock    

Imam Khataev TKO2 Michal Ludwiczak 

Christopher Guerrero W8 Sergio Garcia Herrera          

Leila Beaudoin W8 Elizabeth Chavez Espinoza

Mehmet Unal TKO1 Dragan Lepei          

Moreno Fendero KO1 Victor Hugo Flores          

Wilkens Mathieu W4 Jose Arias Alvarez

Malik Titus W8 Joey Dawejko       

Moussa Gholam TKO4 Lunga Sitemela 

Bader Samreen MD10 Jeff Ofori  

Fahad Al Bloushi TKO6 Milner Marcano

Mohammed Bekdash W8 Shaban Hamadi Jongo

Olimjon Nazarov WSD10 Wulan Tuolehazi       

DianXing Zhu W10 Richard Garde          

Takahiro Tai  TKO1 Surat Eaim ong

Jae Hyuk Shin WSD10 Mongontsooj Nandinerdene   

Jong Dae Yoon W10 Min Gyun Shin      

Ilias Essaoudi WMD12 Ronny Gabel

Tina Rupprecht W10 Fabiana Bytyqi      

Ibrahim Guemues KO1 Ibrahim Yildirim 

Artur Reis KO2 Robert Talarek     

Julian Vogel W6 Martin Balog      

Lara Ochmann KO1 Diana Kulinova

Oliver Meng DSD12 Felice Moncelli       

Elizabeth Oshoba TKO10 Michela Braga

(January 12th)

Sumire Yamanaka W10 Mika Iwakawa  

Eri Matsuda WSD10 Yuko Kuroki

Mizuki Hiruta TKO6 Ji Hyun Park 

Mayumi Nakano WMD8 Riyuna Yoshikawa      

Yuki Fuke WMD6 Mika Yagio       

Terumi Nuki TKO6 Monika Singh

Oscar Ahlin W6 Jonathan Cotteret          

Anthony Yigit W6 Jamshid Nazari

Christian Carto KO2 Ardin Diale

Ramandeep Kaur TKO4 Rungnapha Kaewkrachan

(January 9th)

Katsuya Yasuda TKO9 Ruito Saeki

(January 7th)

Jennifer Miranda W10 Iara Altamirano   

Jonathan Alonso TKO7 Nicolas Ariel Blanco    

Giulio Commerso TKO2 Yanko Naydenov

(January 6th)

Ismael Barroso TKO1 Ohara Davies       

Vergil Ortiz Jr. TKO1 Fredrick Lawson

Arnold Barboza Jr. RTD8 Xolisani Ndongeni    

Raul Curiel TKO8 Elias Diaz         

Emiliano Gandara TKO1 Isaac Matamoros

Dusty Hernandez Harrison KO4 Norberto Gonzalez    

Crisanto Lucio TKO5 Vonshetha Miller

Maximiliano Jesus Veron TKO2 Exequiel Labat

January 4th

Gurgen Hovhannisyan KO5 Colby Madison      

Dante Stone W8 Alexander Flores          

Tsotne Rogava TKO1 Dante Williams    

Elijah Seawright W6 Henry Rivera

(December 31st)

Kazuto Ioka KO7 Josber Perez    

Daigo Higa KO4 Navapon Khaikanha    

Hayato Tsutsumi TKO3 Luis Moncion Ventura 

Kantaro Juri W8 Danai Ngiabphukhiaw  

Masayuki Urashima WMD6 Kota Matsuno         

Hibiki Yoshimura DMD4 Toshiya Fujioka

(December 30th)

Toshihiko Era TKO2 Artid Bamrungauea

Romshane Sarguilla TKO1 Kwanchai Pliankhunthod  

Sonny Katiandagho TKO2 Manot Comput

(December 29th)

Vito Mielnicki Jr. TKO1 Salim Larbi         

Michael Anderson TKO5 Eudy Bernardo

Thomas LaManna TKO7 Nicolas Hernandez    

Kristian Prenga KO1 Christopher Arnold

Rickey Edwards WMD6 Michael Lee      

Paul Kroll TKO4 Weah Archiebald          

Dwyke Flemmings Jr KO1 Luis Briceno Roman

Malik Nelson TKO1 Romel Tsanimp       

John Vallejo W4 Rashad Bogar

Anthony Johns W4 Israel Camacho        

Kasir Goldston TKO1 George Gethers

Emil Markic RTD3 Nikola Spasojevic      

Nikola Vlajkov TKO2 Srdan Zaric

Stefan Mihailov W6 Milos Pavicevic        

Miljan Djordjevic W6 Goran Sucevic

Pete Apolinar DMD12 Lingjie Xia 

Milan Melindo W10 Mchanja Yohana

Leandro Daniel Robutti KO1 Mauricio Roberto Caceda          

Sergio Nahuel Lopez TKO3 Sergio Mauricio Carabajal

(December 28th)

Pedro Taduran W12 Jake Amparo          

Gerwin Asilo W10 Aljum Pelesio 

Joseph Sumabong W8 Erson Trinidad

(December 26th)

Naoya Inoue KO10 Marlon Tapales

Seiya Tsutsumi W10 Kazuki Anaguchi,

Kanamu Sakama TKO8 John Paul Gabunilas

Yoshiki Takei KO8 Mario Diaz Maldonado

Andy Hiraoka TKO8 Sebastian Diaz Maldonado

Fuga Uematsu TKO4 Suguru Ishikawa  

Rikiya Sato W4 Keisuke Endo

(December 25th)

Alessandro Trabucco W10 Mogmad Youssoupov       

Robin Barbiaux WSD6 Mevludin Suleymani     

Svitlana Vasylevska  W6 Amy Naert

Samuel Kadje TKO4 Adnan Deronja      

Ditlev Rossing W6 Ondrej Budera

(December 24th)

Shuma Nakazato W10 Yudai Murakami 

Ryota Karimata TKO2 Takayuki Teraji    

Ryuto Oho W8 Phongthep Bunchari

Muibi Lekan RTD7 Rasheed Abolaji

Thoedsak Sinam TKO3 Virad Panyagonpivad

Ren Kobayashi WSD8 Shingo Kawamura         

(December 23rd)

Anthony Joshua RTD5 Otto Wallin         

Joseph Parker W12 Deontay Wilder       

Dmitrii Bivol W12 Lyndon Arthur  

Jai Opetaia KO1 Ellis Zorro           

Daniel Dubois TKO10 Jarrell Miller         

Agit Kabayel TKO4 Arslanbek Makhmudov       

Frank Sanchez TKO7 Junior Fa  

Filip Hrgovic TKO1 Mark De Mori

Yanis Mehah W6 Moussa Gary

Nabil Messaoudi KO1 Ferenc Katona

Michell Banquez TKO6 Jeremias Javier Ulibarre          

Ariel Esteban Bracamonte TKO5 Esteban Raul Lopez

Jose Maria Pombo MD6 Walter Cordoba

Sathaporn Saart W10 Nattapong Jankaew

(December 22nd)

Yerny Betancourt W10 Eric Gamboa

Rodrigo Ramirez DSD10 Ivan Garcia Balderas

Johan Orozco TKO8 Elias Federico Duguet     

Jevgenijs Aleksejevs W6 Nicolas David Veron

Limber Ramirez W8 Harvy Calero

Brayan Santander W8 Deibis Berrocal   

Juan Narvaez KO3 Ricardo Torres          

(December 20th)

Conor Wallace TKO6 Mose Auimatagi Jr

Max McIntyre W8 Tangiariki Mauri          

Phongthep Homjui DSD10 Kittithat Ungsrivongs

Sian O'Toole W10 Beccy Ferguson        

Macauley Owen KO2 Engel Gomez

(December 19th)

Andrea Ottomano W6 Yannis Magro

(December 18th)

Esneth Domingo TKO11 Michael Bravo 

Carl Jammes Martin TKO6 Chaiwat Buatkrathok

Jhon Gemino W6 Jon Jon Estrada          

Mike Plania KO1 Daniel Nicolas  

Arnel Baconaje KO1 JR Magboo 

Mark John Yap W6 Monico Laurente

(December 17th)

Tim Pham W4 Vishan Kurkaev

Veronica Tosi W10 Anna Lisa Brozzi      

Jayson Vayson TKO2 Ryuya Yamanaka

Toshiki Kawamitsu TKO2 Toshimasa Ouchi     

Yuna Hara TKO1 Taison Mukaiyama

Riku Kunimoto TKO9 Katsuhiro Nakata

Towa Tsuji TKO3 Kyosuke Okamoto       

(December 16th)

David Morrell TKO2 Sena Agbeko          

Jose Valenzuela KO6 Chris Colbert        

Robert Guerrero W10 Andre Berto          

Alberto Puello W8 Ector Madera  

Kyrone Davis W8 Cruse Stewart  

Michael Angeletti W8 Angel Antonio Contreras

Shawn McCalman W8 Cristian Olivas    

Joseph Spencer W6 Marcelo Fabian Bzowski  

Charles Harris Jr TKO6 Marlin Sims

Lawrence King KO4 Alex Theran

John Easter TKO1 Joshua Nicholas Lamine Diop       

Jose Chollet W4 Lyle McFarlane

Jesse Rodriguez RTD9 Sunny Edwards

Murodjon Akhmadaliev TKO8 Kevin Gonzalez 

Galal Yafai W10 Rocco Santomauro      

Ja'Rico O'Quinn KO5 Peter McGrail        

Arturo Popoca TKO4 Carlos Mujica        

Junaid Bostan W8 Gordie Russ II

Albert Gonzalez KO2 Alexis Eduardo Molina    

Joe McGrail TKO2 Edgar Ortiz Jr

Josh Kelly KO3 Placido Ramirez

Tsendbaatar Erdenebat TKO8 Yohan Vasquez

Cesar Francis TKO2 Windry Amadis Martinez

Jesus Rojas W6 Rafael Marquez

Jack Rafferty TKO1 Lee Appleyard         

Lewis Wood W10 John Edwardson        

Artjom Kasparian TKO5 Farouk Daku

Niall Brown W6 Serhii Ksendzov 

Tom Rafferty W6 Fernando Valencia

Anuson Thonglueang WMD8 Tomorn Pitakwattanakul

Wilson Mascarenhas W6 Ronald Rivas

Andres Perez TKO4 Gabriel Jimenez     

Lazaro Casseres W8 Luis de la Rosa

Duvan Zuleta KO1 Yonathan Mendoza

Joel Camilleri W10 Nicolaus Michael Mdoe

Maximiliano Sergio Maidana W10 Yeison Juarez         

Alan Ezequiel Dutra TKO3 Ramiro Hernan Martinez Lucero  

Yesica Yolanda Bopp W10 Roxana Maria Colmenarez          

Alejandro Luis Silva KO1 Carlos Eduardo Jimenez     

Kevin Gabriel Acuna W6 Jesus Adrian Daneff

Franco Maximiliano Ocampo W6 Ezequiel Nicolas Albarenga

(December 15th)

Sam Goodman W12 Zhong Liu

Liam Wilson W10 Jackson Jon England

Ibrahim Balla WMD10 Youssef Dib        

Toese Vousiutu WMD4 Nathaneal Tuteru         

Ahmed Reda TKO2 Taunga Kairenga

Franchon Crews Dezurn W10 Shadasia Green

Yoenis Tellez KO10 Livan Navarro

Jake Paul KO1 Andre August      

Elijah Flores W6 Javier Mayoral   

Lorenzo Medina TKO6 Joshua Temple

Zachary Randolph MD6 Michael Manna

Alexander Gueche TKO3 Clayton Ward

Christian Mazzon W10 Khalil El Harraz  

Samuel Nmomah W10 Giovanni Rossetti          

Dario Morello W10 Joshua Nmomah

Isabel Rivero W10 Consuelo Portolani

Samir Ziani WMD10 Jose Macias Enriquez

Urvashi Singh W10 Thanchanok Phanan

Jose Angel Gabriel Rosa W10 Juan Hernan Leal        

Pablo Ezequiel Corzo W10 Leonel Eduardo Avila        

Maira Moneo W10 Lizbeth Crespo          

Gustavo Daniel Lemos TKO1 Javier Jose Clavero      

Marco Ezequiel Garcia Ovejero TKO2 Jose Alberto Vargas   

Diego Gabriel Chaves TKO3 Matias Raimundo Diaz

(December 14th)

Jose Tito Sanchez W10 Walter Santibanes      

Eric Priest KO1 Paul Mendez

Ricardo Ruvalcaba W8 Irving Macias     

Jorge Chavez RTD2 Jerson Ortiz

Fabian Guzman KO2 Rueben Johnson 

Justin Figueroa KO3 Jerome Clayton

Kubrat Pulev W10 Andrzej Wawrzyk       

Egidijus Kavaliauskas KO3 Jose Marruffo         

Viktor Slavinskyi KO4 Darel Harris          

Luke Santamaria W6 Cameron Krael     

Rene Moreno W6 Diuhl Olguin    

Tervel Pulev W6 Dionardo Minor 

Samuel Arnold W6 Andres Martinez

Bryan Venant Fanga WMD10 Paulus Amavila

Edwing Davila W8 Pablo Polanco Fernandez   

(December 13th)

Batyrzhan Jukembayev W10 Mohamed Mimoune       

Kelvin Davis W8 Clarence Booth 

Najee Lopez  TKO3 Yildo Depestre

Dominic Valle KO2 Jenel Lausa

John Cantrell TKO6 Reyes Diaz

Ryusei Baba KO4 Kento Yabusaki          

(December 12th)

Homura Fujita TKO4 Shoma Sekine

(December 10th)

Chris Billam-Smith RTD7 Mateusz Masternak   

Michael McKinson W10 Musah Lawson 

Lee Cutler W10 Kingsley Egbunike        

Ben Whittaker TKO4 Stiven Leonetti Dredhaj   

Lauren Price W8 Silvia Bortot       

Francesca Hennessy W6 Lucrecia Belen Arrieta          

Lewis Edmondson W6 Dmytro Fedas

Amanda Galle W10 Niorkis Carreno       

Stephane Fondjo W8 Israel Nava Lopez

Sho Ishida TKO3 James Pagaling

Ryan Walsh W4 Rustem Fatkhullin        

Michael Webber-Kane W4 Santiago Garces

(December 9th)

Devin Haney W12 Regis Prograis

Liam Paro KO5 Montana Love     

Andy Cruz KO3 Jovanni Straffon

Miyo Yoshida W10 Ebanie Bridges         

Beatriz Ferreira KO8 Destiny Jones        

Amari Jones  KO5 Quilisto Madera

Shamar Canal W6 Jose Antonio Meza   

Rafael Espinoza WMD12 Robeisy Ramirez         

Xander Zayas KO5 Jorge Fortea 

Bruce Carrington TKO2 Jason Sanchez

Jahi Tucker DMD8 Francisco Daniel Veron       

Rohan Polanco TKO6 Keith Hunter        

Delante Johnson WSD8 Jimerr Espinosa          

Damian Knyba W8 Michael Polite Coffie

Richard Torrez Jr TKO8 Curtis Harper

Andrew Moloney W10 Judy Flores

Alex Walters W8 Sam Soliman    

Abdul Abdulrahman WMD4 Alivereti Dodomo

Bernardin Jakaj W10 Enid Numanovic   

Anil Oezdemir TKO7 Dielli Vranoci

Michael Essomba KO1 Maximiliano Alejandro Sosa    

Ryad Merhy WSD10 Tony Yoka  

Dylan Colin W10 Gaetan NTambwe        

Mustapha Zaouche W6 Jojo Ndong Ekhoga

Umut Camkiran KO2 Edi Delibaltaoglu

Marco Lesner TKO7 Alen Lauriolle

Vedat Deniz TKO5 Nabil Zaky      

Arben Shemallari W8 Sladan Janjanin

David Khachatryan W8 Irving Berry

Samuel Molina TKO1 Les Byfield

Constantino Nanga W6 Ivan Matute

Harry Simon W10 Henriques Lando

Oleksandr Shytyi WSD10 Andrii Skakun

Ashley Marron W6 Serge Ambomo         

Kyle Lomotey W6 Fernando Valencia    

Marcus Tomlinson KO2 Owen Kirk          

Greg McGuinness W4 Joshua Ocampo

Brandon Leon Benitez KO6 Rigoberto Hermosillo       

George Acosta W8 Richard Medina        

Mark Magsayo KO3 Isaac Avelar

Frankie Storey W6 Darryl Tapfuma

Timon Douglin W6 Harry Matthews

Joey Dawejko TKO1 Jesse Bryan

Denzel Whitley WSD10 Kenny Larson   

Kendrick Ball Jr KO1 Heber Rondon      

Khiary Gray W6 Jimmy Williams  

Carlos Marrero KO2 Tyrone Luckey        

Kevin Nagle RTD2 Tadeu Costa

Carlos Gonzalez TKO2 Nathan Benichou

Mack Allison IV W10 Prince Dzanie        

Tyrell Boyd W8 Sanny Duversonne

Leo Medel WSD8 Andre Byrd       

Sona Akale W6 Tray Martin

John Torres W-6 Jeremiah Truhlar          

Juan Torres W6 Darryl Clark        

Kevin Johnson WSD6 Jaylon Stanley    

Shadi Shawareb W6 Jose Belloso          

Calvin Barnett KO1 Juan Reyna  

Emanuel Moreno W6 Israel Rojas

Matt McCallum W10 Patrick Mendy

(December 8th)

Jesse Hart TKO3 Jeyson Minda  

Julian Gonzalez W8 Juan Antonio Lopez          

Jarrett Hurd RTD4 Tyi Edmonds  

Travon Marshall TKO3 Roudly Lolo        

Yusniel Abrahante W8 Paige Suchit

Maria Magdalena Rivera W10 Laura Soledad Griffa

Aixa Adema TKO7 Sofia Daiana Mendez          

Federacion Argentina de Box Argentinian Fly (vacant)

Nicolas Nahuel Botelli TKO1 Federico Andres Penarrieta

Heidan Martinez Morillo TKO2 Juan Alberto Garcia Perez     

Erick Rosado W8 Angelo Daniel Martinez

Elliot Whale RTD4 Darren Tetley 

Archie Sharp W8 Victor Julio

Adam Carberry W6 Brayan Mairena       

Paul Butler KO2 Nabil Ahmed      

Callum Johnson KO1 Darryl Sharp

Fradimil Macayo W10 Idalberto Umara   

Kevin Hayler Brown RTD5 Marcos Leonardo Jimenez

Leonardo Padilla DSD10 Jeremy Hill

Adrian Rodriguez W6 Juan Centeno      

Micky Scala W6 Jonatan Hernan Godoy

Octavio Pudivitr TKO8 Juan Boada

Cristian Zara W12 Sebastian Perez        

Vincenzo Picardi W6 Nestor Maradiaga 

Andrea Aroni W6 Kevin Bertogal

(December 7th)

Jhon Bolano RTD8 Ramiro Rojas

Yehison Cuello KO3 Karluis Diaz

Jeicoll Miranda W8 Pascual Salgado      

Luis Ibarra Zavala KO1 Iram Rodriguez Resendiz

Deonte Walker KO2 Heivinson Herrera  

Eric Bossler   KO4 Michael De La Cruz   

Cody Kerr DMD6 Terrence Walker

(December 5th)

Dionardo Minor WSD8 Charles Dale      

Erick Arellano TKO4 Armondo Reeves   

Marklin Bailey TKO4 Keasen Freeman   

Iman Lee KO5 Weusi Johnson

(December 4th)

Tenkai Tsunami TKO2 Wassana Kamdee

(December 3rd)

Fatih Altunkaya D10 Diyab Simon Dabschah   

Mehmet Altunkaya W6 Christopher Wittmann

Bradley Goldsmith W6 Serhii Ksendzov

Jermaine Osbourne-Edwards W6 Santiago Garces          

Lewis Morris  W6 Luke Fash

Tanawat Ketsiri W8 Bunprakop Khunmi

Panya Uthok TKO2 Jiraphat

Yuga Inoue W8 Shun Kosaka      

Seira Kishida W8 Hiromu Murota

(December 2nd)

Ryan Garcia  KO8 Oscar Duarte Jurado 

Shane Mosley Jr. RTD6 Joshua Conley

Floyd Schofield TKO1 Ricardo Lopez Torres     

Darius Fulghum TKO2 Pachino Hill

Jordan Gill TKO7 Michael Conlan

Caoimhin Agyarko WSD10 Troy Williamson     

Lewis Crocker W10 Tyrone McKenna    

Sean McComb W10 Sam Maxwell          

Fearghus Quinn W6 Angel Emilov          

Cameron Vuong TKO4 Michal Dufek     

Gerard Hughes D6 Ruadhan Farrell       

Leli Buttigieg TKO1 Mario Oliveira

Keanen Wainwright W10 Haithem Laamouz     

Elton Azzopardi W10 Christian Schembri          

Mea Motu W10 Chandni Mehra   

Jerome Pampellone TKO1 Rogelio Medina Luna         

Lani Daniels WMD10 Desley Robinson

Ariel Samano Lopez TKO3 Gregorio Soto Molinero

Shoki Sakai W10 Seeser Minagawa       

Hayate Kaji TKO7 Masato Shinoda

Kirk Stevens W10 Jamie Stewart

Behar Sadiku WMD8 Luca Di Loreto       

Rico Giger TKO4 Yasir Ahmed Malik

Brandon Daord W10 Benn Norman        

Jake Abrol W6 John Henry Mosquera

Kyle Boyd WSD10 Liam Philip     

Ben Bartlett W10 Alfie Poole        

Lauren Parker W10 Giuseppina Di Stefano      

Mikey Sakyi KO4 Denis Denikajev          

Nikodem Jezewski W8 Jakub Sosinski  

Dominik Harwankowski TKO3 Piotr Gudel

Sonny Knight TKO3 Ashley Rosinhaskew

Ramon Nicanor Quiroga DMD10 Mario Gutierrez        

Jose Matias Romero W10 Jackson Furtado      

Josue Francisco Aguero TKO1 Pablo Manuel Ojeda

Kevin Lele Sadjo TKO4 Abraham Gabriel Buonarrigo

Harald Pfingstl W10 Samy Raid Musa    

Kim Poulsen WMD8 Florian Wildenhof

Michaela Kotaskova KO2 Maria Elena Maderna

Ryan Rozicki TKO1 Olanrewaju Durodola         

Pedro Bernal Rodriguez KO3 Mario Victorino Vera

(December 1st)

Gavin Gwynne RTD8 Emiliano Marsili    

Brad Strand W10 Joshua John    

Sam Noakes TKO4 Carlos Perez

Raven Chapman W10 Lucie Sedlackova

Oronzo Birardi TKO1 Israel Duffus         

Moses Itauma TKO1 Michal Boloz          

Sonny Ali W6 Fernando Mosquera         

Umar Khan W6 Yin Caicedo

Royston Barney-Smith TKO3 Maicol Velazco

Joel Kodua W4 Dario Borosa

Omar Salcido Gamez W8 Luis Coria      

Jalil Major Hackett TKO3 Adrian Gutierrez        

Angelica Rascon WMD8 Mia Ellis

Daniel Bailey WMD6 Malik Warren          

Giovanni Marquez W6 Joshua David Rivera

Tommy Collins W6 Brayan Mairena

Callum Blockley W6 Mykhailo Sovtus

Ryan Woolridge W6 Octavian Gratii        

Ameen Khalid D4 Tatenda Mangombe

Chloe Watson W10 Justine Lallemand  

Mathew Rennie W8 James Moorcroft     

Bohdan Myronets W8 Nathan Gorman

Isaac Lowe TKO1Jonatas Rodrigo Gomes de Oliveira

Uwel Hernandez TKO8 Alexi Rivera       

Derrieck Cuevas TKO6 Marlon Aguas    

Azael Villar W10 Ricardo Astuvilca         

Yunior Menendez KO1 Heyder Solis

Luca Chiancone WSD10 Yassin Hermi

(November 30th)

Kosuke Ando TKO5 Daiki Kameyama    

Salman Mirza TKO4 Chaiyarat Sawangsoda    

Aekkaphob Auraiwan KO2 Chinnakrit Junkot   

Mikael Arutyunyan WMD8 Pipat Chaiporn        

Guillaume Frenois W8 Rafael Hernandez

(November 29th)

Fabian Andres Maidana W10 Israel Lopez        

Juan Javier Carrasco KO2 Flecher Silva            

Alan Abel Chaves KO2 Jhan Estiven Camacho

Zhenfeng Wang TKO5 Wicha Phulaikhao         

Orlando GonzalezWSD10 Jorge Castaneda     

Tarik Zaina W10 Marcelino Nicolas Lopez         

(November 28th)

Nelson Hysa KO1 Deivis Casseres         

Spiridhon Ymeri KO2 Jorge Moya

Amarildo Vraja WMD6 Aljaz Venko         

Alban Beqiri W6 Joel Julio

Elif Nur Turhan W10 Kirsty Hill     

Lulzim Ismaili KO2 Zaza Amiridze

(November 27th)

Michal Ryba W10 Vladimir Belujsky        

Erik Agateljan W10 Miroslav Serban

Yuni Takada W10 Katsuki Mori    

Kai Watanabe WMD8 Shinsei Otani       

Eiki Kani TKO2 Charles Bellamy

(November 25th)

David Benavidez RTD6 Demetrius Andrade      

Lamont Roach WSD12 Hector Luis Garcia        

Subriel Matias RTD6 Shohjahon Ergashev       

Jermall Charlo W10 Jose Benavidez Jr  

Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov W10 Pablo Vicente

Michel Rivera W10 Sergey Lipinets        

Vito Mielnicki Jr. TKO1 Alexis Salazar Flores    

Daniel Blancas W8 Raiko Santana         

Jabin Chollet WSD6 Jorge Perez

Curmel Moton KO1 Hunter Turbyfill        

Israel Mercado W4 Wesley Rivers           

Allen Medina WMD4 Alex Holley 

Thattana Luangphon W10 Laldingliana

Katie Taylor WMD10 Chantelle Cameron

Skye Nicolson TKO9 Lucy Wildheart      

Gary Cully WSD10 Reece Mould

Paddy Donovan TKO4 Danny Ball          

John Cooney TKO1 Liam Gaynor

Zelfa Barrett W8 Costin Ion           

Emmet Brennan KO8 Jamie Morrissey   

Thomas Carty TKO8 Dan Garber 

Giorgio Visioli TKO1 Lee Anthony Sibley

Kevin Lerena W12 Senad Gashi  

Shervantaigh Koopman W8 Cristiano Ndombassy

Cueneyt Altintas KO1 Jose Miguel Torres

Wensong Liu TKO9 Jonniel Laurente     

Wuzhati Nuerlang DSD10 Francis Waitai

Armin Graf RTD1 Bakhtiyar Isgandarzada         

Adam Gadajew RTD3 Samir Hajiyev

Liam Messam W4 Kyle Mereweather

Michal Soczynski TKO3 Mariano Angel Gudino

Juanfe Gomez DMD12 Salvador Jimenez

Gustave Tamba TKO2 Jose Luis Navarro Jr.    

Wira Mikham TKO2 Yutthichai Wannawong     

Reece Farnhill W10 Nicolie Campbell    

Levi Kinsiona W6 Christian Lopez Flores

Michael Gomez Jr W6 Joshua Ocampo 

Connor Lynch W6 Serge Ambomo

Bilal Fawaz W10 Gideon Onyenani        

Lewis Roberts W10 Jack Hughes

Elizabeth Oshoba W10 Martina Righi

Shabir Haidary TKO2 Adam Mbega

Alessio Bisutti TKO2 Weerapat Kamlangwai

Shcipjon Hoti W6 Juris Zundovskis        

Christopher Mouafo TKO4 Ivan Petrov   

Vahram Khudeda W6 Andrija Kuzman

Leandro Ariel Fonseca WSD10 Nicolas Ezequiel Jara

Cristian Javier Ayala W10 Cristian Ariel Reggiardo      

Micaela Milagros Lujan TKO6 Vanesa Lorena Taborda

Walter Matias Leiva W10 Blas Ezequiel Caro   

Bruno Damian Acosta W10 Salvador Lemus Morales

Ibrahima Diallo DSD10 Jan Helin

Goran Babic TKO8 Kamel Kouaouch     

Antoine Vanackere KO6 Jorick Luisetto 

Seyedin Syroos RTD5 Mario Katic

(November 24th)

Mark Chamberlain TKO10 Artjoms Ramlavs     

Henry Turner W10 Billy Allington

Liam Williams TKO1 Florin Cardos

Segolene Lefebvre WMD10 Tysie Gallagher

Gerome Warburton W8 Darryl Sharp

Alex Murphy W6 Brayan Mairena

Josh Padley TKO6 Clayton Bricknell      

Jack Bateson TKO5 Ruslan Berchuk

Yanis Mehah W10 Nurali Erdogan         

Ismael Seck W10 Donjuan van Heerden

Odelia Ben Ephraim W8 Lydie Bialic

Loyd Combes W10 Jamie Bidwell

Diego Natchoo W6 Konstantine Jangavadze

(November 23rd)

Kurt Walker W8 Angelo Turco      

Scott Allan TKO5 Julias Thomas Kisarawe

Hiroki Hanabusa TKO3 Worraphon Yothika

Ren Anzai MD8 Ryota Shibuya

(November 22nd)

Nikita Tszyu TKO5 Dylan Biggs   

Issac Hardman TKO5 Troy Coleman      

Joel Pavlides W6 Mounir Fathi     

Brandon Grach KO2 Liam Talivaa           

Mark Schleibs KO5 Shamal Ram Anuj

Natasha Kurene W6 Amber Amelia          

Jason Fawcett W5 Jordan Martin

Dharringarra Trewhella W4 Brent Walton          

Yehison Cuello W8 Omar Cuello 

Nicholas Walters TKO2 Reynaldo Esquivia      

Ruben Cervera W8 Oswaldo Miranda

Thoedsak Sinam TKO4 Thirasak Yipaeng

Anuchai Donsua TKO4 Komgrich Nantapech   

Taweechai Juntarasuk W8 Nadtawut Sonwichai          

Tasana Salapat W6 Kittipong Jareonroy

(November 19th)

Andrii Novytskyi KO1 Santander Silgado Gelez

Nicolas Tejada DSD6 Nathan Balakin

(November 18th)

Diego Pacheco KO9 Marcelo Coceres   

Erika Cruz Hernandez WMD10 Mayerlin Rivas 

Jonathan Rodriguez KO1 Khalid Yafai   

Marc Castro KO7 Gonzalo Fuenzalida   

Jalan Walker KO2 Jorge Villegas

Criztec Bazaldua KO4 Pedro Angel Cruz

Adam Azim TKO10 Franck Petitjean       

Tyler Denny TKO8 Matteo Signani         

Rhys Edwards W10 Brad Foster  

Richard Riakporhe TKO2 Dylan Bregeon          

Robin Zamora W6 Dylan Cheema          

Tion Gibbs D6 Efstathios Antonas          

Nyall Berry W6 Darwing Martinez

Gully Powar W4 Engel Gomez

Nick Ball W12 Isaac Dogboe        

Nathan Heaney WMD12 Denzel Bentley

Liam Davies TKO5 Vincenzo La Femina

Harry Scarff W12 Ekow Essuman

Nathaniel Collins WMD12 Zak Miller       

Ema Kozin WSD10 Hannah Rankin       

Solomon Dacres MD10 Michael Webster

Jake Tinklin W10 Tom James       

Conor McIntosh W10 Nathan Howells

DianXing Zhu TKO1 Sanchai Yotboon   

Van Thao Tran W8 Kenbun Torres

Eslih Owusu KO4 Alfred Raymond          

Jake Wyllie KO1 Kye MacKenzie

Irvin Gonzalez KO1 Rodolfo Hernandez Montoya

Giuseppe Carafa WMD10 Pasquale Di Silvio

Nicholas Benn TKO2 Falcon Waerea

James McGivern W8 Josh Sandford      

Joseph Ward TKO2 Prince Oko Nartey

Kaddour Hmiani TKO2 Anthony Auffray

Anas El Abid W8 Konstantine Jangavadze       

Timo Rost TKO2 Slavisa Simeunovic

Hugo Morel KO2 Batoura Guirassy

(November 17th)

Bakhodir Jalolov KO1 Chris Thompson

Luca Rigoldi W12 Luis Millan

Alexandre Coustre RTD3 David Radeff  

Priscilla Peterle W6 Patricia Martin Cabrera

Aldana Florencia Lopez W10 Debora Vanesa Gomez 

Rodrigo Fabian Ruiz W10 Maikol Beaumont

(November 16th)

Shakur Stevenson W12 Edwin De Los Santos 

Emanuel Navarrete DMD12 Robson Conceicao          

Brian Norman Jr. W10 Quinton Randall 

Floyd Diaz W8 Max Ornelas         

Troy Isley W8 Vladimir Hernandez          

Giovanni Sarchioto TKO3 Lucas de Abreu        

Abdullah Mason TKO2 Jose Cardenas  

Emiliano Vargas KO2 Brandon Mendoza          

Jackson Murray W6 Steven Torres          

Hugo Micallef RTD4 Sergio Odabai

(November 14th)

Steve Claggett W10 Miguel Madueno    

Steven Butler TKO9 Ivan Alvarez

Imam Khataev TKO2 Fernando Galvan 

Mehmet Unal RTD2 Jaime Hernandez Lopez   

Wilkens Mathieu W6 Grzegorz Mardyla  

Moreno Fendero TKO2 Cristian Lopez Lozano

(November 12th)  

Noel Reyes Cepeda KO3 Diego Alberto Ruiz   

Phatiphan Krungklang TKO2 Supachai Thasako

Worawatchai Boonjan TKO3 Weerawat Thongchaichan

(November 11th)

Shabaz Masoud WSD10 Jose Sanmartin          

Mark Dickinson TKO5 Grant Dennis       

Ishmael Davis TKO8 Ewan Mackenzie   

Jeff Ofori TKO8 Calum French    

Albert Bell TKO2 Jayson Velez

Ernesto Mercado KO2 Jeremia Nakathila

Liam O'Hare TKO4 Jack Hutsby  

Irma Garcia W10 Stephanie Silva

Michael Bracamontes W8 Jose Luis Castillo Romero  

Nathan Devon Rodriguez W6 Giovanni Gutierrez        

Fernando Vargas KO2 Wilfrido Buelvas 

Miguel Gaona KO1 Paulo Figueroa

Paul Roberts TKO8 Martin Hillman

Ayelen Micaela Alejandra Granadino WSD10 Marie Connan

Jahzeel Trinidad TKO1 Eldin Guinahon 

Noli James Maquilan TKO4 Dannel Maamo      

Jerald Into TKO6 Pepito Masangkay

Joe Callea W8 Idrisa Feruzi

Dardan Avdylaj TKO1 Muhammed Ali Durmaz

Faiga Opelu KO8 Mostyn Niemann        

Bryce McLachlan TKO1 Nathan Watson

Luke Modini KO1 Benoit Huber    

Jalen Tait KO7 Aketelieke Jieensi

Nicila Costello DMD8 Sarah Watt

Lachlan O'Shea W6 Dimps Gillies

Angel Gabriel Ledesma TKO2 Nicolas Javier Brito      

Vicente Martin Rodriguez TKO4 Luis Angel Rojas

(November 10th)

Harlem Eubank TKO11 Timo Schwarzkopf       

Sultan Zaurbek TKO6 Sergio Martin Sosa         

Lerrone Richards W8 Mickey Ellison      

Tommy Welch TKO4 Jonathan Exequiel Vergara        

Oliver Zaren W6 Bahadur Karami

Tiernan Bradley W6 Michal Bulik 

Roman Fury TKO3 Bradley Davies

Samuel Carmona W12 Aramis Torres     

Jerobe Santana W8 Ricardo Fernandez

Sonny Conto W6 Detrailous Webster

LeAnna Cruz W8 Tania Walters

Tim Voessing W10 Oliver Althof

Salim Ben Rejeb WSD10 Clement Lubrano      

Mathis Lourenco W8 Robin Zamora

Adrian Marcelo Sasso WTD6 Jose Maria Pombo

Ramon Matias Lovera W10 Nicolas Leandro Arganaraz                 

Yamila Belen Abellaneda W10 Claudia Andrea Lopez

(November 9th)

Callum Walsh W10 Ismael Villarreal       

Cain Sandoval TKO5 Wesley Ferrer       

Umar Dzambekov W8 Frederic Julan     

Gor Yeritsyan W8 Luis Alberto Veron     

Brian Ceballo KO4 Kenneth McNeil        

Feargal McCrory W6 Nikolai Buzolin      

Omar Cande Trinidad TKO1 Andrew Bentley

Oziel Santoyo W8 Bervely Garcia Gonzalez     

Jesus Lopez Ferruzco KO3 Carlos Ramirez Jimenez

(November 8th)

Nina Radovanovic W10 Souad Masmoudi         

Marko Cvetanovic W8 Kevin Baldospino

Marko Nikolic W8 Darko Stevanovic       

Miljan Rovcanin TKO2 Petar Mrvalj

Maykol Mendoza W8 Omar Cuello         

Rober Barrera TKO3 Victor Mosquera

(November 7th)

Jamel Herring TKO1 Nicholas Molina    

Shurretta Metcalf W10 Miyo Yoshida      

Mikiah Kreps W8 Isis Vargas Perez        

Roney Hines W6 Jonathan Gruber

Maidel Sando W6 Cleotis Pendarvis

(November 5th)

Kenneth Llover W12 Edward Heno

Arnon Yupang W10 Aiman Abu bakar

Shinnosuke Saito WSD8 Anuson Thonglueang

(November 4th)

Yokasta Valle W10 Anabel Ortiz

Henry Lebron WMD10 William Foster III 

Raymond Muratalla TKO8 Diego Torres Nunez

Efe Ajagba TKO4 Joseph Goodall           

Lindolfo Delgado KO4 Luis Hernandez Ramos 

Angel Rebollar W8 Omar Rosario

Brandon Moore W8 Robert Simms          

Javier Martinez KO1 Isaiah Wise 

Antonio Mireles DMD6 Skylar Lacy         

Gabriel Garcia W6 Joshua Montoya       

Charlie Sheehy W6 Jesus Vasquez Jr

Abraham R Perez TKO9 Luis Villa Padilla

Adrian Curiel KO2 Sivenathi Nontshinga

Joe Cordina WMD12 Edward Vazquez  

Souleymane Cissokho W12 Isaias Lucero         

Ramla Ali W10 Julissa Alejandra Guzman         

Aaron Perez W6 Rafael Reyes    

Cristian Cabral D6 Moris Rodriguez

Norair Mikaeljan TKO3 Ilunga Junior Makabu   

Cassius Chaney KO7 Trevor Bryan        

Jonathan Guidry KO2 Jesus Escalera    

Alexander Castro TKO3 Hector Esnar Bobadilla

Michal Cieslak TKO7 Tommy McCarthy

Krzysztof Wlodarczyk KO1 Edwin Mosquera    

Jan Czerklewicz W8 Omar Garcia           

Kamil Szeremeta W8 Omir Rodriguez    

Ihosvany Rafael Garcia RTD1 Orlando de Jesus Estrada      

Kamil Bednarek W6 Ramiro Blanco

Sonny Taylor W8 Perry Howe

Cory O'Regan W6 Miguel Zamora

Oscar Diaz TKO8 Ezequiel Gurria           

Rafael Acosta W10 Antonio Collado

Jukiya Iimura W10 Katsuya Murakami

Sofiane Khati TKO6 Gaston Due

Regie Suganob W12 Ronald Chacon     

Christian Balunan KO3 Aditep Maungcharoen

Kevin Melhus  WSD10 Samuli Karkkainen        

Walid Ouizza WMD12 Charlemagne Metonyekpon

Harald Pfingstl KO2 Mikheil Khutsishvili

(November 3rd)

Uila Mau'u KO4 Ben Sosoli

Luke Keeler TKO4 Jiri Kroupa      

Senan Kelly W4 Edgar Kemsky

Glenn Byrne W4 Allan White        

Tony McGlynn W4 Lukasz Barabasz

Levi Giles WMD10 Razaq Najib   

Edvinas Puplauskas TKO3 James Richardson

George Stewart TKO7 Charlie Doig        

Taylor Coyle W6 Mykhailo Sovtus

Andy Tham W6 Jayro Fernando Duran

Dee Allen WSD10 Marine Beauchamp  

Loris Barberio KO4 Remi Scholer

(November 1st)

Alberto Palmetta  W10 Janelson Figueroa Bocachica 

Angelo Leo TKO9 Nicolas Polanco         

Mykell Gamble KO1 Carlos Andre Dos Santos Rocha

Jay Dabelus TKO1 Ratavious Thrasher 

Mogmad Youssoupov W6 Shamshad Aramkhel

Timur Nikarkhoev W6 Levani Lukhutashvili       

Delfine Persoon W6 Agustina Marisa Belen Rojas

(October 31st)

Bilel Latreche TKO5 Encarnacion Diaz

TJ Doheny TKO1 Japhethlee Llamido    

Toshiki Shimomachi DMD10 Toshiya Ishii         

Jordy Weiss W12 Meriton Karaxha

(October 28th)

O'Shaquie Foster TKO12 Eduardo Hernandez

Fabio Wardley TKO7 David Adeleye                  

Joseph Parker KO3 Simon Kean 

Martin Bakole TKO4 Carlos Takam         

Arslanbek Makhmudov TKO1 Junior Anthony Wright              

Tyson Fury WSD10 Francis Ngannou    

Jack McGann TKO2 Alcibiade Duran     

Moses Itauma TKO1 Istvan Bernath

Sathaporn Saart KO6 Dharmender

Wisaksil Wangek TKO5 Sukpraserd Ponpitak

James Perella TKO5 Ezequiel Victor Fernandez         

Kieran Molloy RTD1 Daniel Sostre          

Fearghus Quinn KO1 Alex Sandro Duarte         

Troy Anderson Jr W6 Christopher Nelson

Bernard Joseph WSD6 Rico DePaolis   

Anthony Hines W6 Joel Guevara 

Michael Fontanez W4 Nata Willian Gomes

Jimmy Lee W6 Mark Butler           

Miles Gordon-Darby KO1 Josh Sandland          

Jordan Withers W6 Edgars Sniedze       

Kane Shepherd W6 Joshua Ocampo      

Oluwatosin Kejawa W6 Darryl Sharp

Karen Chukhadzhian TKO9 Pietro Rossetti       

Nina Meinke W10 Laura Ledezma

Petro Ivanov TKO4 Juan Boada

(October 27th)

Amanda Serrano W12 Danila Ramos     

Antonio Vargas W10 Hernan Marquez

Damian Lescaille KO9 Ray Barlow

Angel Chavez W6 Sladan Janjanin         

Benigno Aguilar W6 Alexander Rios Vega         

Euri Cedeno D6 Dayan Depestre

Krystal Rosado-Ortiz W4 Kata Pap         

Damazion Vanhouter W4 Nafys Anas Garner

Michael Magnesi W12 Nike Theran        

Stefano Ramundo W10 Daniel Spada    

Ryan Kelly W10 River Wilson-Bent         

Jake Melvin W6 Iliyan Markov

Alejandro Moya KO1 Janos Penzes

Damian Wrzesinski WSD8 Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce      

Kamil Mlodzinski TKO7 Victor Julio         

Karol Welter TKO4 Vasyl Hrebinnyk

Rene Santiago KO12 Kevin Vivas

Gabriel MoralesW8 Diego Gonzalo Luque

Felix Parrilla TKO3 Steven Guachambosa        

Rodrigo Damian Coria W6 Roque Agustin Junco

Malcolm Jones W6 Cleotis Pendarvis

Khiry Todd TKO4 Marcelo Ruben Molina

(October 26th)

Lloyd Germain TKO5 Martin Harkin        

Ricardo Sonny Robledo W8 Jose Angulo          

Jordan Panthen W8 Cameron Krael       

Jesus Gonzalez WMD6 Josias Gonzalez

Daeloniel McDelon KO3 Artid Bamrungauea    

John Michael Zulueta KO1Oatkowit Kamlangcharoey

Farrukh Arslonov W10 Panya Uthok       

Raymond Poon KaiChing TKO4 Wichet Sengprakhon

(October 25th)

Namchai Dilokpraphuek TKO5 Mehran Sadeghi          

Anuchai Donsua W6 Zhengwei Xie

Kittithat Ungsrivongs TKO2 Fabo Lu       

Wiraphon Ketunarong DMD6 Kittipong Jareonroy

(October 24th)

Min Nuo TKO3 Rachata Khaophimai

Alexi Rivera TKO7 Segundo Herrera

(October 22nd)

Muhammad Ali D6 Miguel Zamora

Richard Garde KO5 Roslan Eco

(October 21st)

Giovani Santillan KO6 Alexis Rocha                   

John Ramirez KO4 Ronal Batista

Gabriela Fundora KO5 Arely Mucino      

Ricardo Rafael Sandoval W10 Victor Efrain Sandoval

Joeshon James KO1 David Stevens         

Iyana Verduzco W4 Clarice Morales

Jack Catterall W12 Jorge Linares

WBA Inter-Continental Super Light

Reece Bellotti RTD8 Aqib Fiaz     

Peter McGrail W10 Fran Mendoza          

Khaleel Majid TKO6 Tom Farrell  

Campbell Hatton WDQ8 Jamie Sampson          

Paddy Lacey KO1 Owen Kirk       

Muhammad Mustafa Ali W6 Giulio Commerso  

William Crolla TKO1 Martin Shaw

Jack Turner KO1 Adam Yahaya

Sam Gilley W12 Louis Greene     

Isaac Chamberlain W12 Mikael Lawal    

Karriss Artingstall RTD2 Vanessa Bradford       

Joe Laws W8 Michael Hennessy Jr        

Jabril Noble  WSD6 Rashan Adams                   

Tariq Green RTD3 Dewayne Williams

(October 20th)

Zeke Campbell W8 Jason Fawcett            

Arnold Gonzalez WMD10 Edwin Bennett

Adriano Sperandio W10 Dragan Lepei   

Jan Lodzik W10 Mateusz Polski

Marcel Braithwaite TKO9 Ijaz Ahmed     

Ben Vaughan TKO4 Jimmy Cooper

(October 18th)

Brandon Glanton TKO3 Carlos Fromenta Romero       

Najee Lopez TKO4 Khainell Wheeler     

Cesar Mateo Tapia RTD5 Eric Robles    

Darrelle Valsaint TKO1 Diego Allan Ferreira Iablonski

Gomez Zayas W6 Robenilson Vieira de Jesus

(October 17th)

Xavier Kohlen DSD10 Meriton Karaxha 

Somay Bilal W10 Cristian Avila    

Gino Kanters WMD6 Islam Teffahi

Campee Phayom TKO4 Samart Surakhan

Anocha Phuangkaew TKO3 Aphiwat Tanchana

(October 15th)

Tim Tszyu W12 Brian Mendoza   

Sam Goodman W12 Miguel Flores         

Wade Ryan W10 Sergei Vorobev

Jackson Jon England WSD10 Nathaniel May   

Hassan Hamdan W8 Danvers Cuschieri

Shanell Dargan W8 Amber Amelia          

Toese Vousiutu TKO4 Julius Lloyd Long

(October 14th)

Zhanibek Alimkhanuly TKO6 Vincenzo Gualtieri          

Keyshawn Davis WMD10 Nahir Albright

Duke Ragan WSD8 Jose Perez   

Guido Vianello W8 Curtis Harper 

Kelvin Davis W8 Narciso Carmona         

Humberto Galindo DMD8 Oscar Bravo   

Giovanni Marquez TKO2 Donte Strayhorn        

Alan Garcia W6 Nelson Hampton

Richard Torrez Jr TKO2 Tyrrell Anthony Herndon       

Jakhongir Zokirov TKO4 Guillermo Del Rio

Miguel Berchelt RTD2 Diego Alberto Ruiz

Logan Paul WDQ6 Dillon Danis

Inder Bassi WTD8 Saqib Khan    

Jeff Ofori D6 Marley Mason          

Louie O'Doherty W6 Rustem Fatkhullin 

Elliot Whale TKO5 Marian Wesolowski  

Andrei Dascalu W6 Darryl Sharp

Bryan Venant Fanga TKO2 Goga Kavtaradze

Conor Quinn TKO Chris Liddell   

John Cooney W6 Louis Norman

Colm Murphy W6 Joshua Ocampo          

CJ Wood W6 Dominic Donegan

Sena Agbeko TKO2 Bruno Leonardo Romay

Troy Pilcher TKO2 Randall Rayment

Danny Quartermaine WTD6 Jack Hillier

Dylan Cheema W4 Brayan Mairena

(October 13th)

Mariusz Wach W10 Michal Boloz

Krzysztof Twardowski TKO1 Tamas Laska

Kacper Salabura TKO1 Csaba Bolcskei 

Daniel Bocianski W4 Robert Studzinski

Ryuto Owan TKO4 Phai Pharob

Armando Casamonica TKO6 Patrizio Santini

Francesco Russo KO1 Carlos Sandoval

Ronald Naidu WMD6 Hunter Ioane         

King Davidson W6 Siliveni Nawai            

Alivereti Kauyaca W10 Sebastian Singh

James Singh W10 Puna Rasaubale       

Shamal Ram Anuj W10 Ritesh Gaunder

Jan Michael Poulin TKO7 Kevin Menoche         

Alexis Barriere TKO1 Guillermo Casas

Jose Angel Gabriel Rosa TKO3 Elysson Marquez       

Maria Sol Baumstarh TKO1 Yoselin Fernandez

Alan David Crenz TKO2 Carlos Zabaleta

(October 12th)

Froilan Saludar TKO1 Keita Kurihara     

Takeshi Inoue TKO6 Thiranan Matsali   

John Riel Casimero DTD4 Yukinori Oguni        

Vince Paras  WSD8 Kai Ishizawa            

Saul Sanchez W8 RV Deniega                            

Kenji Fujita W8 Jeo Santisima     

(October 11th)

Femke Hermans WMD10 Mary Spencer

Erik Bazinyan KO6 Ronald Ellis   

Leila Beaudoin W8 Estrella Valverde      

Mehmet Unal -RTD1 Luca Spadaccini

Christopher Guerrero TKO4 Jose Lopez

Imam Khataev TKO3 David Benitez       

Jhon Orobio TKO4 Jesus Solis Reyes    

Wilkens Mathieu TKO3 Cesar Lopez Romo

Laura Wollenmann W10 Debora Rengifo          

Jorge Garcia Perez  W10 Angel Cruz Johnson 

Dormedes Potes W10 Marcos Osorio-Betancourt        

Ernesbadi Begue WSD10 Juan Diego Ortiz

Chordale Booker TKO2 Julio de Jesus Rodriguez       

Franklyn de Paula Vasquez W8 Wanel Alexander Lara Figuereo

(October 10th)

Cletus Seldin TKO6 Patrick Okine           

Christian Otero W6 Carlos Marrero         

Christina Cruz W6 Josefina Vega

Michael Hughes W6 Nelson Morales

(October 9th)

Jin Wook Lim KO1 Michael Escobia

(October 8th)

Bo Mi Re Shin TKO3 Pattarawan Thaosuwan

(October 7th)

Gilberto Ramirez W10 Joe Smith Jr        

Bektemir Melikuziev TKO4 Alantez Fox 

Jose Luis Sanchez W8 Eric Tudor           

Victor Toney  WMD8 Jahyae Brown       

Tristan Kalkreuth RTD5 Aaron Casper   

Darius Fulghum KO1 Alan Campa          

Erick Garcia Benitez W4 Daniel Luna    

Leigh Wood TKO7 Josh Warrington       

Kieron Conway TKO6 Linus Udofia        

Hopey Price TKO12 Connor Coghill       

Terri Harper DMD10 Cecilia Braekhus   

Nico Leivars W8 Ryan Walker      

Junaid Bostan TKO6 Corey McCulloch  

Cameron Vuong TKO4 Engel Gomez

Koby McNamara W6 Francisco Rodriguez

Laura Grzyb W10 Stevi Levy        

Krzysztof Wlodarczyk TKO7 Fabio Maldonado 

Kamil Gardzielik WMD8 Yaniel Evander Rivera

Ihosvany Rafael Garcia      W6 Iago Kiziria

Danrick Sumabong W8 Anferne Palarca

Luka Plantic KO4 Diego Ramirez

Kem Ljungquist KO10 Johnny Muller

Enock Poulsen W8 Mirko Marchetti         

Oliver Meng KO8 Mirko Di Carlantonio

Ronny Landaeta W6 Frank Rojas

Otto Gamez KO1 Elias Vega

Nathan Howells W6 Jayro Fernando Duran      

Pawel August W6 Darryl Sharp

Evelin Nazarena Bermudez WSD10 Kim Clavel

Mazlum Akdeniz W10 Sebastien Bouchard       

Marie Pier Houle WMD8 Cindy Reyes Espinoza          

Caroline Veyre W8 Jessica Bellusci       

Derek Pomerleau KO3 Michal Chludil

Anthony Martinez KO2 Jackson dos Santos                  

Edwin Riascos TKO3 Jailer Berrio           

Bairon Rodriguez WRTD5 Luis de la Rosa        

Yohana Sarabia W8 Ana Maria Lozano

Junior Cruzat KO7 Franco Waldemar Sotelo

Anthony Yigit W6 David Rajuili    

Abdul Khattab W6 Melvin Wassing

Noel Reyes Cepeda WSD10 Carlos Buitrago   

Mohammed Mehdi KO3 Oscar Chacin   

Dana Coolwell KO7 Angelo Beltran

Liam Pope TKO4 Jack Tresidder 

Paulo Aokuso WMD10 Gabriel Omar Diaz

(October 6th)

Masood Abdulah RTD7 Marc Leach       

Ellis Zorro W10 Luca D'Ortenzi

Chris Bourke TKO4 Adam Mbega

Carl Fail W8 Angel Emilov

Joshua Frankham W8 George Davey     

Karol Itauma W8 Dmytro Fedas

Damian Sosa TKO10 Jesus Pina Najera

Emma Dolan W10 Nicola Hopewell         

Faraqat Ali W6 Christian Lopez Flores   

Liam Cameron W6 Robbie Connor

Nohman Hussain TKO1 Caine Singh     

Naphtali Nembhard W4 Vasif Mamedov

Joe Hayden W4 MJ Hall

Bradley Rea W6 Serhii Ksendzov

(October 5th)

Eugeniusz Makarczuk W10 Milos Beranek        

Lukas Dekys TKO7 Dimas Agustin Garateguy  

Ewelina Pekalska W6 Aleksandra Madraszewska

Andre Donovan KO2 Daniil Platonovschi

(October 4th)

Jose Nunez W10 Omar Salcido Gamez 

Pablo Cesar Cano TKO6 Zachary Ochoa          

Trevor Thonson W8 Willie Shaw 

Jose Arellano W8 Oscar Alvarez Guerrero                    

Dante Concepcion W4 Lordgod Pannell

Marcus Cortez Harris KO1 Miguel Angel Rebullosa

(October 3rd)

Quincy LaVallais TKO5 Reynaldo Esquivia

Vincenzo Carita KO4 Samuel Miller

Phannarai Netisri W10 Danielle Bennett

Besir Ay TKO10 Florian Wildenhof         

Sebastian Formella KO8 Azael Cosio     

Edison Demaj TKO2 Chris Herrmann     

Alexander Chupil TKO3 Lulzim Muaremi

Alexander Pavlov TKO1 Bato Berkatsashvili

Jairo Delgado W8 Aristides Perez

(October 1st)

Akani Sambu W10 Joshua Studdard      

CJ Challenger TKO2 Malam Varela

Jackson Chauke W12 Thembelani Nxoshe

(September 30th)

Saul Alvarez W12 Jermell Charlo

Mario Barrios W12 Yordenis Ugas          

Erickson Lubin W12 Jesus Alejandro Ramos Jr

Elijah Garcia TKO8 Jose Armando Resendiz    

WBA Inter-Continental Middle

Frank Sanchez WRTD4 Scott Alexander

Oleksandr Gvozdyk KO2 Isaac Rodrigues        

Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela KO6 Yeis Gabriel Solano   

Terrell Gausha WMD8 KeAndrae Leatherwood

Bek Nurmaganbet TKO3 Abimbola Osundairo

Curmel Moton TKO1 Ezequiel Flores     

Abilkhan Amankul DMD4 Joeshon James

Jai Opetaia TKO4 Jordan Thompson      

Ellie Scotney W10 Laura Soledad Griffa 

IBF World Super Bantam

Cheavon Clarke W10 Vasil Ducar

Rhiannon Dixon W10 Katharina Thanderz        

Shannon Ryan W8 Xenia Jorneac          

Maisey Rose Courtney W6 Martina Bernile

George Liddard W6 Peter Kramer

Jimmy Sains TKO3 Bartlomiej Stryczek 

Ibraheem Sulaimaan W4 Joshua Ocampo

Amy Naert W6 Snezana Siljkovic

Robin Barbiaux KO4 Kristijan Djakovic

Ryan Rozicki KO10 Alante Green

John Michael Bianco TKO7 Samuel Moses       

Antonio Napolitano KO3 Edwin Villarreal

David Spilmont W10 Karim Berredjem

Volkan Gokcek KO5 Allah Dad Rahimi

Christian Pawlak TKO3 Andreas Masold

Riza Baydilli KO2 Enes Kirmizitoprak      

Toni Thes WRTD2 Christian Dulz

Beke Bas TKO4 Eva Hubmayer

Leondrit Gashi W10 Alexandru Crasnitchii        

Alex Miller TKO3 Javier Aceituno

Juan Yoc Monterroso WMD8 Billy Aceituno

Kevin Marinero Munoz WMD8 Ronald Barbosa

Efe Derin Konuk W10 Aekkawee Kaewmanee 

Joepher Montano TKO2 Rivo Kundimang         

Ege Arin Konuk KO1 Chaiyarat Sawangsoda   

Alessio Bisutti TKO2 Satria Antasena

(September 29th)

Tevin Farmer KO6 Oscar Barajas

Oluwafemi Oyeleye TKO3 Jimmy Williams

Tommy Hodgson W6 Christian Lopez Flores    

Luke Cope W6 Rustem Fatkhullin

(September 28th)

Herlan Gomez KO1 Komgrich Nantapech         

Sana Hazuki RTD5 Denise Castle         

Mikael Arutyunyan TKO1 Nakharin Hangyu      

Ador Torres KO2 Phanthawit Chuphirom

Hin Ting Chan W8 Chutinan Khonghoi  

(September 27th)

Anuchai Donsua TKO5 Mukhammed Dzhavatkhanov

Phongthep Homjui TKO2 Junxi Wang    

(September 25th)

Mugicha Nakagawa TKO3 Worawatchai Boonjan        

(September 24th)

Shun Sekine TKO2 Pornchai Srithong   

Shahir Afridi  W8 Apisit Sangmuang       

Prachak Porkha W8 Pawarit Tantrakul   

Khashaiar Ghassemi TKO1 Tomorn Pitakwattanakul

Andres Navarrete W8 Aristides Perez    

Tsendbaatar Erdenebat W10 Wensong Liu      

(September 23rd)

Richardson Hitchins W12 Jose Zepeda

Jessica McCaskill DSD10 Sandy Ryan              

Orestes Velazquez TKO8 Mohamed Soumaoro           

Conor Benn W10 Rodolfo Orozco

Khalil Coe TKO2 Kenmon Evans

Jeovanny Estela TKO1 Luis Caraballo Ramos  

Jasmine Artiga W8 Josefina Vega           

Zhilei Zhang KO3 Joe Joyce         

Pierce O'Leary W10 Kane Gardner

Anthony Yarde KO2 Jorge Silva  

Zach Parker RTD7 Khalid Graidia

Ezra Taylor TKO8 Joel McIntyre  

Royston Barney-Smith W6 Engel Gomez           

Moses Itauma TKO1 Amine Boucetta     

Tommy Fletcher TKO4 Alberto Tapia

Aloys Youmbi KO1 Erik Nazaryan

Sean Noakes W6 Lukasz Barabasz

Mohamad Mardenli KO1 Jackie Mefire   

Etem Bayramoglu TKO2 George Aduashvili     

Rashad Karimov TKO1 Teimuraz Abuladze

Denis Denikajev W10 Sajid Abid 

BBBofC English Super Light (vacant)

Brad Pauls TKO8 Mitchell Frearson        

Yaser Al Ghena RTD9 Aaron Prospere  

Lewis Frimpong W6 Karl Sampson

George Hennon TKO1 Santiago Garces

Tom Schwarz W10 Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko

Ardian Krasniqi KO1 Deniz Altz   

Tyron Zeuge W8 Nasser Bukenya

Albert Ramirez W10 Gilbert Castillo Rivera

John Cantrell TKO3 Wayman Carter       

Deshawn Prather W6 Kevin Womack Jr.

Jake Harrison TKO3 Jack Dwyer 

Brandon Daord W6 Stephen Jackson

(September 22nd)

Veljko Raznatovic TKO4 Edwin Mosquera

Lorenzo Hunt WSD5 Chris Camozzi

Suzumi Takayama TKO8 Tsubasa Murachi

(September 20th)

Batyrzhan Jukembayev WSD10 Hugo Alberto Roldan

Kareem Hackett W10 Clay Waterman    

Ismael Villarreal TKO2 John David Martinez

(September 18th)

Junto Nakatani W12 Argi Cortes  

Kenshiro Teraji TKO9 Hekkie Budler

Anthony Olascuaga TKO7 Giemel Magramo                

Tenshin Nasukawa W8 Luis Guzman Torres     

Takumu Tamagawa WSD4 Hayato Yokoyama 

(September 17th)

Tim Pham KO1 Robert Weiss      

Yasir Ahmed Malik W4 Mohamed Abalgouch

Yuki Nonaka W8 Thoedsak Sinam

Nattapong Jankaew TKO3 Methichai Phuangthong

Jessica Bellusci WRTD4 Eva Magno

(September 16th)

William Zepeda Segura KO6 Mercito Gesta      

Victor Morales W10 Edwin Palomares    

Yokasta Valle W10 Maria Micheo Santizo         

Eric Priest WMD8 Simon Madsen

Darius Fulghum KO2 Ricardo Adrian Luna       

Alejandro Reyes WMD6 Roberto Gomez           

Daniel Garcia W6 Erick Garcia Benitez  

Gael Cabrera W4 Juan Centeno 

Jordan Cervantes W4 Giovanny Meza

Jack Rafferty TKO9 Ben Fields

Spiridhon Ymeri TKO6 Edvinas Puplauskas

Dan Catlin TKO3 Jack Kilgannon

Bryan Jimenez W10 Franco Gutierrez

Yoji Saito TKO5 Takuya Uehara              

Stefan Nikolic W10 Samo Jangirov         

Mobin Khahrazeh TKO4 Tom Pahlmann

Mason Smith W10 Marcus Heywood      

Brian Agina W10 Syed Muhammad Asif

Lucas Miller W10 Jackson King   

Kha Lu TKO1 Oatkowit Kamlangcharoey

Jake Wyllie TKO2 Krai Setthaphon         

Jonathan Jose Hernandez TKO3 Alan Baleta

Alan Abel Chaves TKO5 Orlando Morales         

Fabian Andres Maidana TKO2 Helach Rodriguez

Debora Anahi Dionicius W6 Eliana Vanesa Orecchia  

Leandro Fabian Lopez DMD6 Rodrigo Gustavo Gabriel Roldan

Imran Haddabah TKO7 Pachino Hill       

Rashield Williams KO1 Jorge Luis Munguia

(September 15th)

Luis Alberto Lopez W12 Joet Gonzalez

Jamaine Ortiz W10 Antonio Moran         

Xander Zayas TKO5 Roberto Valenzuela Jr     

Julio Luna Avila W8 Omar Alejandro Aguilar

Ruben Villa W8 Brandon Valdes 

Delante Johnson MD8 Ricardo Quiroz   

Emiliano Vargas TKO3 Alejandro Guardado     

John Rincon W6 Bryan Ismael

Ramon Cardenas TKO2 Rafael Pedroza

Mirco Cuello W10 Rudy Garcia    

Freudis Rojas W8 Saul Bustos

Jerry Forrest  W8 Robert Hall Jr    

Glenn Dezurn TKO5 Ernesto Guerrero   

Dusty Hernandez Harrison KO3 Ronald Montes

Angel Fierro  WSD10Brayan Zamarripa Rodriguez     

Erika Cruz Hernandez W10 Melissa Oddessa Parker  

Skye Nicolson W10 Sabrina Maribel Perez        

Jermaine Osbourne-Edwards W4 Naeem Ali

Joey Dawejko W8 Colby Madison

(September 14th)

Albert Nolan W8 Vegas Larfield   

(September 13th)

Boris Crighton W6 Serhii Ksendzov

(September 12th)

Katsuya Yasuda W12 Min Ho Jung        

(September 11th)

Ali Baloyev W10 Siril Makiadi       

Ainiwaer Yilixiati TKO2 Gaganpreet Sharma

Zhong Liu TKO7 Saurabh Kumar

WBO Chinese Light Heavy (vacant)

Yongqiang Yang KO3 Reynold Kundimang

Patrick Cappai W6 Luca Grusovin

Riku Kano W10 Kitidech Hirunsuk          

Aso Ishiwaki TKO6 Fumisuke Kimura

Nina Radovanovic W8 Jasmina Nad       

Novak Radulovic W6 Predrag Cvetkovic

Hikaru Fukunaga KO2 Assada Rakmit   

Narumi Yukawa KO2 Surasit Klinkason

(September 9th)

Emiliano Moreno W8 Levy Josue Garcia Benitez         

Rigoberto Hermosillo WMD8 Alexis De Luna    

Deiniel Santiago Alegre W6 Sean Brewer          

Nelson Oliva KO1 Selim Martinez Gonzalez     

Juan Sanchez KO1 Roberto Patron Sosa          

Tayden Beltran W6 Francisco Duque     

Kevin Salgado KO2 Osvaldo Negrete

Scott Melvin TKO10 Mykey Lee Broughton

Alexander Frank KO4 Awadh Tamim      

Eugen Buchmueller KO1 Henri Tamdja

Andres Campos KO8 Bienvenido Ligas 

Matt Floyd W8 Tangiariki Mauri

Hayley Adrian WMD8 Connie Chan        

Sukhdeep Singh Bhatti W10 Luis Vidales Gutierrez     

Ricardo Brown KO2 Pavel Sour   

Amina Zidani KO7 Liliana Palmera         

Sabrina Flamand W8 Romane Geffray   

(September 8th)

Christian Mbilli KO4 Demond Nicholson

Steve Claggett W10 Carlos Sanchez

Alexandre Gaumont W8 Ulices Tovar Rivera    

Mehmet Unal W6 Hernan “El Picante” Perez

Vanessa Lepage Joanisse W6 Timea Nagy

Luis Santana TKO2 Sergio Palafox

Jhon Orobio TKO1 Luis Godinez Bautista

Christopher Guerrero TKO3 Veselin Markov

Devin Tomko TKO2 Juan Santiago Colchado

Harley David O'Reilly W4 Israel Nava Lopez              

Moreno Fendero W4 Uziel Bueno

Jay McFarlane TKO8 Mohammad Saleem

Gianluca Picardi W10 Rafael Hernandez

Pamela Noutcho Sawa W10 Nadia Flalhi          

Akrem Ben Haj Aouina W8 Fernando Mosquera          

Gianluca Ceglia W6 Maicol Velazco

(September 7th)

Raul Curiel KO10 Courtney Pennington

Manuel Flores KO2 Jerson Ortiz  

Leonardo Sanchez KO2 John Mark Alimane

Jorge Chavez KO3 Marvin Solano          

Grant Flores W6 Jaleik Bogle       

Daniel Luna KO2 Alexander Gutierrez

Lucas Bahdi TKO5 Eliot Chavez 

Mathieu Germain W8 Jose de Leon Jasso

(September 6th)

Tasana Salapat TKO4 Phi Vinh To

William Foster III TKO9 Misael Lopez     

Radivoje Kalajdzic TKO8 Mickey Ellison

Jonas Sultan W8 Frank Gonzalez

Dominic Valle W6 Damian Alcala

Walberto Ramos TKO4 Pedro Ramirez

(September 5th)

Chann Thonson TKO3 Nikolai Buzolin   

Justin Biggs W6 Eric Bossler

(September 3rd)

Shingo Wake W8 Jose Velasquez          

Yasuhiro Kanzaki    W8 Keisuke Iwasaki          

Mitsuro Brandon Tajima TKO8 Aekkaphob Auraiwan 

Hiromu Murota TKO5 Masamichi Funahashi

(September 2nd)

Chris Eubank Jr TKO10 Liam Smith

Jack Cullen TKO3 Mark Heffron  

Adam Azim W10 Aram Faniian

Frazer Clarke RTD6 David Allen 

Florian Marku TKO1 Dylan Moran

Mikaela Mayer W10 Silvia Bortot 

Lauren Price WTD6 Lolita Muzeya          

Frankie Stringer W6 Engel Gomez

Troy Jones TKO4 Michal Ludwiczak       

Ameen Khalid W6 Liam Richards

Artjom Kasparian TKO6 Kevin Bertogal 

Leyton Collymore W6 Jordan Grannum

Ramadan Hiseni W8 Dustin Ammann

Egzon Maliqaj WMD8 Omir Rodriguez

Arnold Gjergjaj WSD12 Bilal Laggoune

Shoki Sakai W10 Hiroya Nojima  

Kenichi Ogawa W10 Marvin Esquierdo

Toni Thes KO2 Mario Lenz

Joel Taylor WSD10 Cesur Afacan

Max Reeves  KO4 Joe Corner

Maximiliano Sergio Maidana TKO1 Sebastian Alejandro Castillo      

Victor Emilio Ramirez WDQ8 Esteban Raul Lopez

Lucas Ramon Arganaraz KO6 Matias Raimundo Diaz

Kevin Gabriel Acuna W6 Cristian Maximiliano Frelis

Cristian Ariel Reggiardo W6 Santiago Damian Sanchez        

Cesar Humberto Velez WSD4 Roberto Dionicio Moreno

(September 1st)

Lyndon Arthur KO10 Braian Nahuel Suarez      

Samuel Antwi KO12 Mason Cartwright   

Ben Marksby W6 Jordan Ellison

Codie Smith W6 Eliecer Quezada

Ashley Marron W4 Petar Aleksandrov    

Niall Fielding W4 John Spencer

Alex Murphy W4 Joshua Ocampo

Dina Thorslund W10 Yuliahn Luna Avila

Jacob Bank TKO2 Almir Skrijelj

Olmo De Paz W6 Anderson Rangel

Ricky Burns TKO8 Willie Limond 

Martin Crossan TKO1 Andrew Smart      

Andy Tham TKO6 Jack Turner     

(August 31st)

Troy Coleman TKO9 Shiva Thakran

(August 29th)

Koki Inoue TKO10 Abdurasul Ismoilov   

Keisuke Matsumoto W12 Ridwan Oyekola        

Seiya Tsutsumi W10 Riku Masuda

(August 28th)

Walberto Ramos W8 Francisco Valle

(August 27th)

Enes Kirmizitoprak W4 Robert Wagner

Samy Raid Musa TKO1 Mika Joensuu

Takeru Kobata TKO3 Koki Tomio

Umi Ishikawa KO3 Sothita Sitthichai      

Surat Eaim ong TKO4 Thinnapat Bhothong      

Anuson Thonglueang RTD5 Vachayan Khamon          

Khashaiar Ghassemi TKO3 Akkharawat Jaroenpan    

Tongthep Taeyawong TKO2 Wanchaloem Thithamnak         

Pattarawan Thaosuwan TKO4 Ganjana Chathenan

Wira Mikham W8 Pai Pharob         

(August 26th)

Oleksandr Usyk KO9 Daniel Dubois

Denys Berinchyk W12 Anthony Yigit*

Hamzah Sheeraz TKO2 Dmytro Mytrofanov     

Daniel Lapin TKO6 Aro Schwartz

Anauel Ngamissengue WMD8 Fiodor Czerkaszyn       

Rafal Wolczecki TKO3 Roberto Arriaza  

Lazizbek Mullojonov TKO1 Nursultan Amanzholov     

Vasile Cebotari TKO6 Joel Julio

Oleksandr Solomennikov TKO1 Piotr Gudel      

Ziyad Almaayouf W6 Janos Penzes       

Bryce Mills W6 Damian Tymosz   

Aadam Hamed TKO1 Vojtech Hrdy         

Yaroslav Khartsyz W4 Konrad Czajkowski

Efe Ajagba WDQ4 Zhan Kossobutskiy   

Charly Suarez W10 Yohan Vasquez      

Jared Anderson TKO5 Andrii Rudenko

Bakhodir Jalolov TKO1 Onoriode Ehwarieme   

Bruce Carrington W8 Angel Antoni Contreras   

Jeremiah Milton W8 Craig Lewis 

Sona Akale WMD8 Nico Ali Walsh          

Abdullah Mason W6 Cesar Villarraga     

Ablaikhan Zhussupov TKO5 Wiston Campos

Eloy Rada KO3 Junior Moreno

Austin Brooks TKO6 Anthony Chavez    

Gregory Cruz DSD6 Roberto Negrete     

Lorenzo Caldera TKO2 Jake Bornea      

Angel Rebollar WSD5 Esteban Munoz

Quinton Rankin KO3 Maurice Horne       

Manuel Moreira W6 Harold Jackson

Javier Fernandez W6 Clay Burns

Angel Rodriguez KO5 Nestor Armas Hernandez         

Fernando Vargas W6 Luis Eduardo Florez

Nathan Devon Rodriguez KO2 Jonas Castillo

Andre Lambe W6 Bryan Springs 

Jaylon Stanley W6 Rick Graham

Kristian Daniel W6 Gabriel Smith 

Mulapi Enjani WSD6 Printice Canada

Callum Walsh RTD4 Juan Jose Velasco

Arnold Alejandro WSD8 Adan Ochoa     

Gor Yeritsyan KO2 Rogelio Jun Doliguez          

Umar Dzambekov KO1 David Zegarra   

Daniel Barrera W6 Gilberto Mendoza     

Gloria Munguilla W5 Shawna Ormsby    

Abel Mejia KO1 Maximiliano Gutierrez Perez    

Enkhmandakh Kharkhuu W4 Conner Goade

Pathueang Sikun TKO5 Sittichai Suksamran    

Panya Uthok W8 Rattakorn Tassaworn

Chan Sala TKO7 Ilham Loeisa     

Jon Jon Jet TKO4 Woraweth Nawanetiwong    

Emanuel Nahak TKO3 Afif Arrong           

Pietro Loriga W6 Atipbodee Srikao

Vincent Astrolabio TKO11 Nawaphon Kaikanha          

Wisaksil Wangek TKO3 Anan Pongkhet

Thananchai Charunphak W6 Nirun Baonok      

Sathaporn Saart W6 Aphisit Buntang

Danai Ngiabphukhiaw TKO2 Thani Narinram

Daniel Miranda RTD3 Addir Sanchez     

Chanttall Martinez W6 Sara Anti Gabriel

Cristofer Rosales TKO2 Abraham Medina

Mea Motu W10 Ellen Simwaka    

Jerome Pampellone TKO1 Luvuyo Sizani         

Lani Daniels TKO4 Razel Mohammed    

Karen Tonakanyan W10 Elchibek Niyozmamadov

(August 25th)

Vladimir Hernandez WMD8 Lorenzo Simpson  

Andreas Katzourakis TKO8 Raphael Igbokwe  

Abel Gonzalez W6 Robert Magee

Christian Barreto Gonzalez W6 Luis Acosta      

Carisse Brown WSD6 Czarina McCoy    

(August 24th)

Toshihiro Suzuki WSD8 Virgel Vitor        

Yasuomi Soda KO3 Taiga Ito       

Yoshimitsu Kimura TKO5 Jestine Tesoro           

Ryota Yamauchi KO2 Jakpan Sangtong

(August 23rd)

Liam Wilson W10 Carlos Maria Alanis    

Benjamin Hussain WMD10 Koen Mazoudier    

Nikita Tszyu TKO6 Jack Brubaker           

Kiki Toa Leutele WSD8 Toese Vousiutu

Luke Jackson W6 Tyson Lantry   

Amber Amelia W4 Erini Ramirez 

Ralph Etienne TKO2 Amaeze Enyi

Leonardo Ruiz WSD10 Raul Garcia        

Justin Pauldo W10 Eduardo Estela         

Johan Gonzalez TKO5 Ricardo Ruben Villalba

Mandeep Jangra TKO4 Markus Bowes  

De Von Williams KO1 Jared Tallent        

Jay Dabelus TKO2 Anthony Jerez

Jose Nieves  W10 Alexis Diaz      

Alexas Kubicki KO2 Mayelis Altamar

(August 20th)

Asanda Gingqi W12 Sifiso Hlongwane   

Phumelele Cafu W10 Genisis Libranza  

Mpumelelo Tshabalala W10 Jesse Espinas      

Landi Ngxeke TKO4 Luciano Francisco Baldor

(August 19th)

Galal Yafai TKO1 Tommy Frank  

Conah Walker RTD8 Cyrus Pattinson    

Jordan Flynn D10 Kane Baker      

Solomon Dacres W10 Chris Thompson 

Khaleel Majid W8 Alessandro Fersula    

Aaron Bowen KO2 Wilmer Baron

Ibraheem Sulaimaan TKO1 Michel Gonxhe

Sahil Khan W4 Sean Jackson

Muhammad Mustafa Ali TKO3 Francisco Rodriguez

Nadim Salloum RTD Roger Guerrero

Jesus Escalera TKO1 Marcelo Leandro Da Silva         

Connor Coyle TKO5 Joey Bryant 

Alvin Varmall Jr TKO4 Billy Cunningham

Travis Scott W6 Aaron Anderson

Steven Sumpter WMD8 James Perkins 

Felix Parrilla TKO6 Luis Porozo   

Denzel Whitley KO1 Hector Esnar Bobadilla     

Eslih Owusu TKO5 Larry Smith

Carl Jammes Martin W10 Oscar Duge   

Aiman Abu Bakar DMD10 Pablito Canada

Edgar Ortega W8 Genaro Velarde Rodriguez   

Pedro Turcios TKO2 Mario Hernandez  

Ariel Samano Lopez TKO5 Saul Banos Juarez

Sergio Rios Jimenez TKO2 Rene Panchi Casimiro

Abel Mendoza RTD4 Luis Fabra  

Francia Elena Bravo W10 Angi Romero 

Mohammed Mehdi TKO4 Diego Medina

Mitchell Leek TKO4 Jayden Riddle

Lilian Dolores Silva DMD4 Maria Cecilia Roman

(August 18th)

Dennis McCann DTD9 Ionut Baluta        

Nathaniel Collins KO1 Raza Hamza        

Ryan Garner TKO3 Juan Jesus Antunez

Raven Chapman W10 Lila dos Santos Furtado                        

Umar Khan W6 Kevin Trana         

Khalid Ali W6 Nikola Stoyanov     

Joel Kodua W6 Eligio Palacios

Nestor Bravo W10 Will Madera

Shawn McCalman W8 Money Powell IV

Lorenzo Parra WSD9 Javon Campbell

Kurt Scoby TKO6 Narciso Carmona

Mario Ospina KO5 Jose Maria Hernandez

Salvador Baron W6 Sandro Hernandez

Almir Skrijelj W6 Leon Maric         

Emil Markic RTD2 Aleksandar Kuvac

Rodrigo Damian Coria WSD10 Marco Ezequiel Garcia Ovejero        

Juan Javier Carrasco KO7 Orlando Mosquera  

Danila Ramos WSD10 Brenda Karen Carabajal           

Ignacio David Iribarren W8 Fernando Daniel Cancino

Alfredo Jorge Luis Soto KO2 Elias Emanuel Paredes

(August 17th)

Kento Uchigamae W8 Runqi Zhou          

Toshiyuki Takahashi WTD7 Ryoichi Tamura     

DianXing Zhu TKO4 Tomoya Yamamoto

Kanta Yamauchi TKO3 Xiaokang Song 

Hironori Mishiro W8 Yongchao Sheng

(August 15th)

Miel Fajardo TKO1 John Paul Gabunilas            

April Jay Abne WSD10 Robert Paradero            

Rodex Piala WSD10 Jason Canoy Manigos

Juan Narvaez RTD5 Diomedes Miranda

Alberto Nieves TKO3 Ricardo Julio         

Samuel Miller W6 Jhon Ramirez  

Paulina Cardona TKO3 Omaira Suarez

(August 13th)

Thanchanok Phanan W6 Arisa Camna

Uthit Punsen W6 Panupong Karharn

(August 12th)

Anthony Joshua KO7 Robert Helenius   

Filip Hrgovic TKO12 Demsey McKean   

Derek Chisora W10 Gerald Washington

Johnny Fisher TKO7 Harry Armstrong

Campbell Hatton W8 Tom Ansell

Maisey Rose Courtney W6 Gemma Ruegg

Brandon Scott W6 Louis Norman

George Liddard W6 Bas Oosterweghel*

Emanuel Navarrete W12 Oscar Valdez  

Lindolfo Delgado W10 Jair Valtierra        

Richard Torrez Jr KO1 Willie Jake Jr      

Antonio Mireles TKO6 Dajuan Calloway

Sergio Leon Rodriguez TKO2 Eduardo Ayala

Ricardo Ruvalcaba TKO2 Adrian Orban 

Emiliano Vargas TKO2 Jorge Luis Marquez Alvarado

Emmanuel Rodriguez W12 Melvin Lopez          

Gary Antuanne Russell KO1 Kent Cruz  

Gabriel Maestre TKO2 Travon Marshall 

Marcus Browne W10 Adrian Taylor         

Jose Benavidez Jr TKO5 Sladan Janjanin        

Jesse Hart TKO2 Elio Heraldo Trosch    

Michael Angeletti W8 Jonathan Lopez Marcano           

Damien Vazquez TKO6 Jeronil Borres   

Daniel Blancas W6 Devaun Lee  

David A. Whitmire TKO1 Jordy Tientcheu

Carlos Nava W6 Kenneth Sene   

Dariel Duquesne TKO1 Larry Pryor         

Eugene Hill Jr KO1 Cesar Soriano Berumen    

Ephraim Bui  TKO4 Robert Ledesma

Ryan Adams WMD6 Filip Stankovic

Deonte Walker W6 Joe Sambrano

Anthony Velazquez KO1 Mario Agustin Ariel Bustos

Yanis Kurylenko W6 Artem Ayvazidi       

Ramil Gadzhyiev KO3 Bohdan Borovyi  

Yevhen Ternovskyi DMD4 Ramiz Zhelezniak   

Mykhailo Gaynytdinov KO1 Andrii Yasynskyi

Holly McMath W8 Sarah Watt

Lap Cheong Cheong W6 Chengcheng Yang

Yujie Zeng TKO4 Huerban Qiatehe

(August 11th)

Mike Ohan Jr. W8 Harry Gigliotti  

Julien Baptiste TKO6 Jamer Jones         

Francis Hogan TKO2 Miguel Angel Suarez       

Tommy Hyde W6 Robert Talarek

Luke Iannuccilli W6 Ryan Clark   

Kenny Larson DSD6Alfred Raymond     

Thomas O'Toole RTD1 Scott Lampert    

Kevin Nagle TKO2 Bruno Saraiva

Gabriel Morales WMD4 Nathan Benichou

Tyler Howard WMD8 Raul Salomon       

Albert Bell RTD5 Presco Carcosia

Shingo Kawamura DMD8 Ren Kobayashi

Ryosuke Nishida W12 Christian Medina Jimenez        

Mugicha Nakagawa DSD8 Kyonosuke Kameda

Jean Carlos Torres W8 Riku Nagahama

Sora Fukunaga W8 Takahiro Murai

Juliana Vanesa Basualdo WTD4 Vanesa Lorena Taborda     

Ruben Nestor Neri Munoz TKO6 Cesar Leonel Leiva 

Nicolas Luque Palacios DSD6 Matias Raimundo Diaz

(August 10th)

Christina Cruz W8 Nancy Franco

Michael Pirotton RTD3 Walter Burns

Andy Dominguez Velasquez WMD6 Mohammed Aryeetey    

Edward Ulloa Diaz TKO2 Gian Garrido

(August 9th)

Otar Eranosyan RTD8 Roger Gutierrez

Petros Ananyan KO7 Cristian Baez        

Issac Hardman TKO6 Kazuki Kyohara

(August 8th)

Songsaeng Phoyaem W12 Edward Heno          

Phumiritdet Chonlathondamrongkun TKO2 Narong Phumrakson     

Aran Dipaen TKO5 Pichitchai Chawtapon         

Nanthanon Thongchai TKO2 Chaiwat Thahwanchalalai

Yuichi Ideta WSD10 Rei Nakajima          

Homura Fujita TKO3 Hayato Ono

(August 6th)

Juiki Tatsuyoshi TKO4 Taketo Yamahara

Thanongsak Simsri KO2 Shota Asami                           

Jinki Maeda KO7 Pipat Chaiporn

Takafumi Shibata TKO3 Chaiyarat Sawangsoda         

Ryosuke Nasu TKO3 Chanon Sonkham

(August 5th)

Amanda Serrano W10 Heather Hardy

Shadasia Green W10 Olivia Curry           

Jake Paul W10 Nate Diaz 

Ashton Sylve KO4 William Silva   

Alan Sanchez W8 Angel Beltran Villa     

Kevin Newman II W8 Quilisto Madera     

Chris Avila W6 Jeremy Stephens

Jose Aguayo WMD4 Noel Cavazos        

Luciano Ramos W4 Cee Jay Hamilton

Masataka Taniguchi WMD10 Kenichi Horikawa            

Shokichi Iwata TKO6 Jayson Brillo          

Mikito Nakano KO6 Arnel Baconaje

Kendrick Ball Jr W8 Oscar Riojas

Sean Bey WMD8 Quintin Sumpter          

Josniel Castro KO2 Jorge Martin Garcia

Samuel Molina TKO6 Dorian Maidana   

Constantino Nanga W8 Melbyn Hernandez      

Mike Perez TKO1 Adnan Deronja

Jose Luis Navarro Jr. W6 Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero

Al Toyogon WM10 Rimar Metuda

Jahzeel Trinidad KO4 Roslan Eco

Riku Kunimoto W10 Mikio Sakai  

Kaito Yamasaki WTD7 Carlo Demecillo

Jake Amparo W12 Goki Kobayashi        

WBO Asia Pacific Minimum

Yuko Kuroki WMD10 Montserrat Alarcon           

Toshimasa Ouchi TKO8 Rikito Shiba                 

Yuki Yonaha WSD6 Karoon Jarupianlerd

Robert Helenius TKO3 Mika Mielonen   

Sandro Jajanidze WSD6 Amin Nuri                                

Samuli Karkkainen WSD6 Elia Juusti

Dylan Colin TKO5 Yannick N'Galeu

Pablo Ezequiel Corzo TKO7 Cristian Grisales  

Jennifer Sabrina Meza W10Yoselin Fernandez

Jose Angel Gabriel Rosa TKO3 Jonny Sanchez          

Baltazar Noria TKO1 Blas Fernando Fortuna

(August 4th)

Jordan White KO1 Eridson Garcia          

Paul Kroll DMD8 Guido Emmanuel Schramm   

Julian Gonzalez W8 Johnny Spell

Padraig McCrory W10 Steed Woodall    

Sean McComb W10 Alejandro Moya      

Kurt Walker W8 Jayro Fernando Duran 

Lewis Crocker TKO4 Greyvin Mendoza*

Elijah Pierce KO3 Mike Plania     

Oshae Jones W8 Miranda Barber

Gabriel Muratalla W6 Edwin Rodriguez 

Haven Brady Jr W6 Andre Rene Rodriguez

Felipe Palizada Diaz W6 Christopher Martin     

Abraham Cortez Rodriguez W6 Erik Humberto Castillo

Uwel Hernandez KO2 Juan Rodolfo Juarez      

Derrieck Cuevas TKO4 Alberto Mosquera         

Azael Villar DSD10 Gerardo Zapata        

Yunior Menendez W8 Ricardo Miramontes Hernandez

Hizuki Saso WSD8 Naoki Morooka         

Kento Yabusaki TKO2 Wataru Ikegami  

Ryuto Oho TKO3 Koya Sato         

Charlemagne Metonyekpon W10 Federico Schinina   

Vairo Lenti TKO1 Kristian Patko

(July 30th)

Sabari Jaishankar TKO5 Apisit Sangmuang     

Soh Ohba TKO3 Weera Sabaibang        

Baris Erdogan W8 Roongroj Audomrit    

Pathueang Sikun TKO4 Natthawut Phunchap

Poramin Saengpak TKO3 Passakorn Sakulchaiwong

Macaulay McGowan RTD4 Dale Arrowsmith

Dylan Cheema W6 Gurjant Singh

Cris Ganoza TKO2 Jayson Francisco

Tom Mizokoshi DMD8 Taichi Sugimoto

(July 29th)

Terence Crawford TKO9 Errol Spence Jr           

Isaac Cruz WSD12 Giovanni Cabrera    

Alexandro Santiago W12 Nonito Donaire         

Yoenis Tellez TKO3 Sergio Garcia

Steven Nelson W10 Rowdy Legend Montgomery

Jose Salas Reyes TKO4 Aston Palicte   

Demler Zamora W8 Nikolai Buzolin

Justin Viloria TKO4 Pedro Penunuri Borgaro    

Deshawn Prather W6 Kevin Ceja Ventura         

Jabin Chollet TKO2 Michael Portales

Liam Davies TKO1 Jason Cunningham 

Eithan James W10 James Moorcroft       

Owen Cooper W8 Robin Zamora

Ben Fail TKO6 Serge Ambomo    

Amaar Akbar TKO1 Georgi Velichkov     

Moses Itauma W6 Kevin Nicolas Espindola      

Boma Brown RTD2 Jake Darnell 

Jim Smith W4 Lukasz Barabasz

(July 28th)

Seniesa Estrada W10 Leonela Paola Yudica    

Andres Cortes RTD7 Xavier Martinez    

Abraham Nova KO3 Jonathan Romero  

Rohan Polanco TKO5 Cesar Francis

Nahir Albright WMD8 Carlos Balderas    

Dante Benjamin DMD6 William Langston          

Charlie Sheehy TKO3 Kaylyn Alfred

Subaru Murata RTD3 Juan Centeno      

Jerald Into TKO5 Leonardo Doronio       

Weljon Mindoro TKO1 Mao Tameda

Idalberto Umara KO2 William Encarnacio

Michael Hall WMD12 Gairy St Clair         

Jackson Jon England W8 Shiva Mishra

(July 27th)

Jose Gonzalez TKO6 Martin Diaz

Colleen Davis W6 Taynna Cardoso

Ashish Bhandor WSD10Aekkaphob Auraiwan

(July 26th)

Orlando Gonzalez W10 Ramiro Cesena

Mohamed Mimoune TKO6 Steven Galeano      

Darrelle Valsaint TKO4 Daniel Aduku

Luca Chiancone D10 Yassin Hermi

(July 25th)

Naoya Inoue TKO8 Stephen Fulton      

Robeisy Ramirez TKO5 Satoshi Shimizu

Kanamu Sakama TKO8 Ryu Horikawa  

Taiga Imanaga WSD8 Hebi Marapu                   

Yoshiki Takei KO3 Ronnie Baldonado   

Chihiro Iwashita TKO4 Hiroyuki Takahara         

Masato Shinoda TKO3 Yuki Kajitani       

Kenta Yamakawa TKO2 Ryosuke Nakamura                

Takero Kitano TKO2 Kenta Kawakami               

(July 23rd)

Alex Walters W10 Flin Makeham 

Alivereti Dodomo TKO2 Abdul Abdulrahman    

Giovanni D'Antoni W8 Christian Danilo Guido

(July 22nd)

George Kambosos Jr. WMD 12 Maxi Hughes

Keyshawn Davis W10 Francesco Patera

WBO Inter-Continental Light

Giovani Santillan W10 Erick Bone                        

Joseph Goodall TKO6 Stephan Shaw    

Troy Isley W8 Antonio Todd          

Hemi Ahio TKO6 Amron Sands   

Jeremiah Milton TKO4 Willie Harvey

Thomas LaManna TKO3 Juan Manuel Witt       

Kristian Prenga KO1 Santander Silgado Gelez 

Justin Figueroa W6 Jeff Lentz      

Nadim Salloum TKO2 Ismael Ocles

Serhii Bohachuk KO1 Patrick Allotey      

Cain Sandoval KO6 Jose Marruffo          

Omar Cande Trinidad KO6 Roberto Meza         

Narek Abgaryan KO6 Manuel Manzo     

Umar Dzambekov W8 Kwame Ritter

Jorge Maravillo KO1 Terry Fernandez

Aaron Prospere W6 Lee Hallett

Ben Crocker W6 Serge Ambomo 

Moses Jolly TKO3 Ryan Labourn

Dominic Donegan W6 Kristaps Zulgis

Tom Rafferty W6 Angel Emilov    

Tatenda Mangombe W6 Lewis Wood     

Hector Andres Sosa KO10 James Dickens       

Movladdin Biyarslanov TKO4 Joniker Tovar      

Jadier Herrera TKO4 Eric Quarm 

Alfred Lamptey KO1 Richard Pumicpic  

Juma Choki TKO4 Abdul Azizi Ssebulime         

Angilou Dalogdog WSD10 Longyi Hu     

Reymart Tagacanao W8 Vergilio Silvano          

Gerwin Asilo TKO4 Boy Dondee Pumar

Jose Banez Delgado W6 Marco Villegas Rivera           

Roberto Perez Vargas TKO2 Alejandro Millanes Gocobachi 

Arthif Daniel TKO6 Jose Quintero Velarde

(July 21st)

Erik Robles W12 Lee McGregor   

Sultan Zaurbek TKO3 John Carter          

Isaac Lowe RTD5 Jonathan Santana     

Harlem Eubank TKO7 Ishmael Ellis        

Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko TKO5 Matty Harris

Bohdan Myronets W6 Kash Ali    

Ryan Clark W4 Dale Arrowsmith

Aston Brown W4 Vasif Mamedov

Jesse Brandon W4 Liam Fox

Ben Andrews W4 Darryl Sharp                

Richard Zamora W8 Erik Aguirre 

Jesus Madueno Angulo TKO3 Ulises Perez Torres      

Miguel Madueno KO3 Edgar Daniel Ahumada 

Julio Carrera Lugo W8 Jesus Rendon Salomon

Antonio Aguilar Mendez DMD6 Mario Arturo Alvarez Garcia

George Acosta RTD5 Edy Valencia Mercado   

Luis Lopez KO3 Benjamin Lamptey

David Jimenez RTD7 Rosendo HugoGuarneros          

Julianna Rodriguez Acevedo W10 Marcela Nieto         

Heriberto Flores Guerrero TKO9 Eduardo Sanchez Ramirez

Jose Nunez W10 Jose Manuel Perez

(July 20th)

Akihiro Kondo W8 Jose Manuel Garcia Vazquez

(July 19th)

Youssef Dib TKO9 Miles Zalewski          

Paulo Aokuso W8 Renold Quinlan          

Jack Brubaker W6 Troy O'Meley

Anuchai Donsua W10 Ricardo Sueno    

Tasana Salapat TKO3 Thanachai Khamoon     

Phongthep Homjui TKO4 Weerapat Prasopnet

(July 16th)

Thoedsak Sinam TKO4 Virad Panyagonpivad

Luigi Alfieri W10 Panagiotis Tsochataridis         

Cristian Zara W10 Claudio Grande                     

(July 15th)

Alycia Baumgardner W10 Christina Linardatou

Andy Cruz W10 Juan Carlos Burgos      

Jermaine Franklin Jr W10 Isaac Munoz Gutierrez        

Ja'Rico O'Quinn W10 Carlos Mujica        

Joshua James Pagan TKO1 Gabriel Smith       

Joseph Hicks W6 Ramses Agaton          

Jermarco Holloway TKO4 Angelo Snow

Cameran Pankey W6 Misael Reyes        

Frank Martin W12 Artem Harutyunyan   

Elvis Rodriguez TKO7 Viktor Postol        

Freudis Rojas TKO7 Diego Santiago Sanchez 

Quinton Randall W8 Willie Jones

Justin Cardona RTD7 Angel Barrera       

Anthony Cuba WMD6 Angel Rebollar    

Alex Holley W4 Michael De La Cruz

Josh Kelly W12 Gabriel Alberto Corzo    

Liam Dillon WSD12 Qais Ashfaq 

Chloe Watson W8 Laura Belen Valdebenito

Franklin Ignatius W8 Steve Robinson                

Ben Marksby W6 Ricardo Fernandez    

Troy Williamson W6 Ramiro Blanco

Samuel Antwi TKO3 Ruben Angulo        

Kai Richmond RTD2 Karl Sampson        

Oliver Zaren W4 Jay Byrne           

Codie Smith  W4 Francisco Rodriguez   

Tom Summerbell W4 Dmitri Protkunas  

Owen Rees TKO3 Marian Marius Istrate

Dom Hunt TKO8 Cameron Kaihau

Juan Meza Angulo KO1 Greg Outlaw                 

Vitalii Gubkin KO5 Mansaborie Conde

Ahmad Muhammad Jones TKO5 Marc Misiura

Jaqeem Hutcherson WSD6 Vit Y

Inder Bassi TKO1 Alfie Winter

Julian Vogel DSD8 Mykyta Alistratov      

Roman Fress KO1 Edwin Mosquera       

Lara Ochmann W6 Gabriella Mezei

Christian Demaj WSD6 Ilja Mezencev                

Sandor Martin TKO6 Arblin Kaba

Giovanni Sarchioto TKO6 Fouad El Massoudi

Dan Azeez W8 Khalid Graidia

Jan Czerklewicz W10 Lukasz Plawecki

Lerato Dlamini KO3 Hamidu Kwata

DeeJay Kriel W10 Jafet Amukwa

Junior Leandro Zarate WSD10 Rodrigo Ramirez         

Tobias Jeremias Reyes KO8 Jose Angel Perez Diaz  

Anahi Ester Sanchez W10 Yamila Esther Reynoso

Conor Wallace KO1 Mat Sheehan          

Dana Coolwell W10 Manuer A Matet       

Bryce McLachlan WMD8 Hayden Emmerson   

Jake Wyllie KO8 Beau Woods

Jackson Griffiths W8 Hunter Ioane

Nastaran Fathi W10 Lina Kasweka         

Anahit Aroyan TKO8 Thanchanok Phanan       

Hasibullah Ahmadi W8 Sukpraserd Ponpitak    

Khalid Nasir TKO4 Jackson Malinyingi

Benjamin Gavazi TKO3 Yasir Ahmed Malik

Billy Deniz WDQ4 Perry Howe     

Josh Holmes W6 Jayro Fernando Duran

Michael Romarate W6 Darwin Martinez

Abraham R Perez TKO8 Gilberto Mendoza

Cristian Cabral W6 Daniel Flores Garcia

(July 14th)

Adam Hepple TKO2 Matt McCallum

Kenny Larson WSD8 Brandon Higgins  

Hegly Mosqueda KO6 Ernesto Guerrero

(July 12th)

Lester Martinez KO4 Lucas de Abreu     

Julio Solis W8 Yesner Talavera    

Najee Lopez KO1 Christopher Brooker  

Kelvin Davis KO4 Derrick Whitley Jr        

Carlos Lebron TKO3 Miguel Angel Rebullosa

Bryan Chevalier RTD7 Ranfis Javier Encarnacion       

Jose Tito Sanchez TKO3 Carlos Caraballo Yair Benjamin

(July 11th)

Taku Kuwahara KO4 Wulan Tuolehazi

Victor Hernandez TKO2 Mike Fowler      

Erick Arellano W4 Javier Frazier

Alan Garcia KO2 Rene de Leon Mazariegos     

Ivan Redkach RTD3 Elvin Perez

(July 10th)

Pedro Alarcon KO3 Victor Mosquera

(July 9th)

Djuar El Scheich RTD4 Mirko Tintor

(July 8th)

Jaron Ennis KO10 Roiman Villa  

Edwin De Los Santos W10 Joseph Adorno

Marquis Taylor WMD10 Yoelvis Gomez                         

Euri Cedeno TKO1 William Townsel       

Steven Torres TKO3 James Evans

Dwyke Flemmings Jr. TKO3 Henry Rivera         

Ismail Muhammad TKO3 Parker Gregory Bruno

Marlen Esparza WMD10 Gabriela Celeste Alaniz        

Joseph Diaz W10 Jerry Perez      

Floyd Schofield W10 Haskell Rhodes     

Eric Tudor W8 Reggie Harris Jr    

Tristan Kalkreuth KO2 Joe Jones

Darius Fulghum TKO3 Jeremiah Curtright

Lucas Ballingall TKO Billy Pickles

Zahid Hussain W10 Andre Grant 

Levi Smith W6 Clayton Bricknell

Apisit Sangmuang TKO3 Natthaphong Thepakson     

Pathueang Sikun TKO4 Worapot Puipan

Karol Welter W10 Kristaps Bulmeistars  

Przemyslaw Runowski DMD8 Vladyslav Gela

Jin Sasaki TKO11 Hiroto Hoshi   

Yuni Takada W10    Tatsuro Nakashima

Kai Watanabe KO1Jon Jon Estrada

Jose Velasquez DSD10 Edixon Perez

Josh Wagner W10 Williams Andres Herrera     

Mark Smither W10Jose de Leon Jasso  

IBO Americas Super Light

Josh O'Reilly W8 Alexis de la Cruz         

Joshua Frazer W6 Jose Angel Rosales

Dylan Biggs TKO8 Dan Hill           

Jasmine Parr W10 Brianna Harrison      

Ken Aitken WMD8 Lachlan O'Shea        

Nathan Watson W8 Declan Kelly

(July 7th)

Jonathan Rodriguez DSD10 Israel Gonzalez    

Diego Pacheco TKO4 Manuel Gallegos 

Eduardo Hernandez TKO3 Hector Garcia Montes

Deontae Pettigrew W6 Devin Vargas

Phissanu Chimsunthom TKO1 Chaiwat Sungnoi

Thiranan Matsali W8 Niwat Kongkan      

Ismael Flores W8 Ayoub El Fahmi                                  

Ioan Alexandru Lutic TKO6 Francis Morales                            

Diego Pablo Silva TKO1 Mohamed Ofkir

Loyd Combes W10 Lucas Montagne

Jack Bowen W8 Francis Waitai

Alexander Devyatov TKO6 Phatiphan Krungklang      

Ye Joon Kim TKO1 John Basan

Agustin Ezequiel Quintana WSD10 Axel Emanuel Isla

Lucas Brian Ariel Bastida W10 Diego Fabian Martinez

Karen Elizabeth Carabajal W10 Lucrecia Anabella Manzur

(July 6th)

Marko Cvetanovic TKO3 Giorgi Gachechiladze

Darko Stevanovic KO1 Grigor Saruhanian                    

Tomislav Vukomanovic W6 Nika Nakashidze   

Marko Nikolic W6 Kevin Bertogal

(July 5th)

Anthony Martinez RTD2 Epifanio Mendoza      

Maykol Mendoza KO3 Junior Acevedo

(July 3rd)

Jose Nieves KO2 Jose Antonio Jimenez

Bantam Albeiro Paredes KO5 Wallington Orobio

(July 2nd)

Sivenathi Nontshinga W12 Regie Suganob

Dario Morello TKO2 Dusan Grega

(July 1st)

Jared Anderson W10 Charles Martin

Arslanbek Makhmudov TKO2 Raphael Akpejiori          

Nicklaus Flaz WMD8 Jahi Tucker                        

Delante Johnson W8 Jonathan Montrel 

Dante Benjamin TKO1 Mirady Lubanzadio Zola           

Abdullah Mason TKO2 Alex de Oliveira 

DeAndre Ware W6 Decarlo Perez           

Rance Ward WMD6 Husam Al Mashhadi

Dalton Smith TKO7 Sam Maxwell

Pat McCormack RTD4 Tony Dixon         

Hopey Price RTD7 James Beech Jr

Lewis Sylvester W10 Adam Cope

Beatriz Ferreira W8 Karla Ramos Zamora         

Junaid Bostan W8 Ryan Amos     

Cory O'Regan W6 Jordan Ellison

Nico Leivars W6 Alberto Motos

Mark Jeffers W10 Zak Chelli        

Savannah Marshall WMD10 Franchon Crews Dezurn            

Callum Simpson W10 Boris Crighton      

Natasha Jonas TKO8 Kandi Wyatt          

Ben Whittaker TKO8 Vladimir Belujsky  

April Hunter W8 Kirstie Bavington

Colm Murphy WTD6 Liam Gaynor          

Owen O'Neill W6 Iliyan Markov

Quaise Khademi TKO3 Benn Norman    

Marie Connan W10 Kate Radomska

Sion Yaxley W10 Kieran Gething            

Tyler McCreary W6 Deivi Julio

Enrico Koelling TKO4 Ali Ismayilov

Vincenzo Gualtieri W12 Esquiva Falcao

Etinosa Oliha W12 Julio Alamos  

Martin Houben W8 Omar Garcia  

Jack Culcay KO2 Juan Adrian Monzon

Pietro Rossetti WSD12 Yanis Mehah

Giovanni De Carolis W10 Douglas Ataide

Kenta Nakagawa W12 Joe Shiraishi      

Jukiya Iimura WMD10 Josuke Nagata    

Ryota Toyoshima TKO5 Hwang Kook Je

Phoobadin Yoohanngoh W10 Vanlalawmpuia

Stefano Ramundo W8 Rostislav Alekseev

(June 30th)

Gustavo Perez Alvarez W10 Carlos Zaleta        

Miguel Angel Torres Nunez TKO1 Cristian Sanchez   

Raul Rubio Pereyda W8 Arnulfo Salvador Rodriguez

Milosav Savic TKO9 Eduardo Giustini    

Liam Pope WSD10 Nestor Bolum

(June 29th)

Kurt Scoby TKO2 Hank Lundy

Brian Ceballo W8 Mitch Louis-Charles

Matthew Gonzalez Terell

Arnold Gonzalez W6 Alejandro Munera

Raymond Cuadrado W4 Yeuri Andujar

Ador Torres TKO2 Sakda Langkabam    

Joepher Montano TKO6 Muhammad Bilal         

Ege Arin Konuk W8 Manish

TJ Doheny TKO4 Kazuki Nakajima                     

Toshiki Shimomachi W10 Ryuto Owan

(June 28th)

Panya Pradabsri TKO8 Norihito Tanaka

Anuchai Donsua TKO5 Somchai Polnoi

Anthony Melendez Ovalles vs Yogli Herrera 

(June 25th)

Mashkhurbek Kambarov WSD6 Refik Tarhan

Dong Su Kim DMD10 Yong In Jo

Bayarkhuu Ganbaatar TKO2 Chul Woo Yoon

Raul Garcia TKO2 Angel Yomar Mateo Arias

Placido Ramirez KO1 Onalvi Sierra        

Luis Ruiz KO4 Mauricio Martinez 

Francia Elena Bravo KO1 Monica Acosta Siris

(June 24th)

Edgar Berlanga W12 Jason Quigley

Joe Cusumano TKO8 Adam Kownacki              

Reshat Mati TKO9 Dakota Linger

Yankiel Rivera Figueroa W8 Christian Robles  

Khalil Coe TKO7 Buneet Bisla     

Ofacio Falcon W6 Pedro Vicente Scharbaai     

Pablo Valdez TKO4 Demian Daniel Fernandez

Carlos Adames TKO9 Julian Williams    

Fernando Daniel Martinez TKO11 Jade Bornea

Erickson Lubin KO5 Luis Arias                 

Burley Brooks W10 Caleb Truax              

Jerwin Ancajas TKO5 Wilner Soto           

Kazuto Ioka W12 Joshua Franco                        

Musashi Mori W12 Takuya Watanabe    

Daigo Higa KO4 Sirichai Thaiyen

Kantaro Juri  W8 Wilbert Berondo

Shinnosuke Kimoto TKO2 Prathip Chinram      

Taiga Tamegai W4 Fumiaki Iwasaki

David Flores Valdez W8 Cosme Rivera Figueroa        

American Boxing Federation Atlantic Super Feather

Jose Adame Chio TKO3 Bervely Garcia Gonzalez      

Kevin Betancourt Barrera W8 Arturo Torres Gonzalez

Andres Tapia TKO2 Jesus Armando Beltran

Tevin Farmer W10 Avery Sparrow

Leonardo Alcala W8 Andy Vences

Fernando Vargas RTD4 Andre Byrd       

Evan Holyfield W6 Juan Meza Moreno

Marco John Rementizo TKO7 Danai Ngiabphukhiaw 

Arnold Gjergjaj KO4 Kristaps Zutis

Elmo Traya WSD8 WeiWei Liu

James Perella TKO1 Mario Ezequiel Sayal Lozano     

Bruno Leonardo Romay KO1 Anthony Hines   

Drew Dwelly W6 Cleotis Pendarvis

Daijohn Gonzalez TKO5 Jason Phillips  

Stephen Edwards W6 Carlos Barbosa

Ishmael Davis TKO7 Lesther Espino

Jack Kilgannon W6 Ramiro Blanco         

Darren Tetley W4 Richard Helm

Leonardo Mosquea KO5 John Franck Mendy

Yoni Valverde Jr TKO1 Giorgi Kitiashvili

Ismael Seck KO8 Anas El Abid    

Alain Christian Sangue WSD10 Anthony Riviere         

Maicol Rincon RTD3 Argel Berrio

Jacob Bank W10 Ralfs Vilcans

Carlos Daniel Cordoba TKO4 Mevy Boufoudi   

Mohamed Suleiman Kartoum W8 Richard Fenyi

Ikram Kerwat W10 Claudia Andrea Lopez         

World Boxing Federation World Welter

Kasim Gashi TKO3 Gabor Detre  

Ema Kozin W10 Timea Belik        

Umar Tsomaev TKO1 Tamas Laska

Sarah Bormann W10 Perla Perez

Daniel Dietz  TKO1 Anil Can Yildiz

Jessy Petit Jean KO4 Viorel Simion

Petro Ivanov KO12 Gino Kanters 

Nina Meinke W10 Kimika Miyoshi

Araik Marutjan RTD5 Jan Meiser 

Simon Zachenhuber TKO5 Armen Yepremyan 

Marios Kollias TKO3 Felix Langberg       

Peter Kadiru RTD2 Yassine Khedim

Walter Matias Leiva D10 Nicolas Emiliano Paz

Alejandra Granadino W10 Debora Vanesa Gomez      

Leandro Ariel Fonseca TKO9 Cristian Ariel Reggiardo

(June 23rd)

Hancel Gonzalez KO3 Luis Diaz

(June 22nd)

Bakary Samake W10 Mariel Agundez Bustamante

Ray Moylette D6 Jamie Stewart

Christ Esabe W8 Jose Armando Valdes Bernal

Rima Ayadi W8 Lucrecia Belen Arrieta

(June 21st)

Tenkai Tsunami TKO3 Saowaluk Nareepangsri

(June 18th)

Tim Tszyu KO1 Carlos Ocampo   

Sam Goodman WSD12 Ra'eese Aleem 

Hassan Hamdan WTD4 Justin Frost       

Troy Pilcher KO1 Hasely Hepi      

Vegas Larfield W6 Jhunrille Castino       

Rocky Ogden TKO1 Mark Schleibs        

Liam Talivaa KO1 Isaac Liki

Anuson Thonglueang TKO2 Phongsathon Sompol

Mikael Arutyunyan TKO5 Pornchai Srithong

(June 17th)

Regis Prograis WSD12 Danielito Zorrilla

Shakhram Giyasov W12 Harold Calderon         

Julissa Alejandra Guzman KO8 Ramla Ali         

Ginny Fuchs W8 Indeya Smith     

Xavier Madrid WSD8 Aaron Aponte        

Jeremy Hill TKO4 Mark Davis      

Criztec Bazaldua W4 Elroy Fruto

Ryan Kelly W6 Serge Ambomo

Jack Owen TKO4 Paul Brown      

Yoanki Urrutia W10 Abel Nicolas Adriel

Larry Fryers WTD6 Dimash Niyazov       

Victor Darocha DMD6 Leandro da Silva 

Dibombe TKO4 Derrick Findley   

Edward Donovan W6 Nelson Morales

Joey Dawejko TKO1 Dennis Vance Jr

Zachary Randolph SD8 Matt Wright        

Levi Giles TKO5 Ruslan Berchuk

Ashley Lane RTD7 Jordan Purkiss         

Jack Martin TKO8 Ryan Maycock

Daniel Lugo TKO7 Gerardo Martinez Perez      

Carlos Alberto Garcia Castillo TKO6 Jorge Perez Sanchez

(June 16th)

Aaron McKenna W10 Uisma Lima           

Frazer Clarke W10 Mariusz Wach           

Caroline Dubois W8 Yanina del Carmen Lescano       

Viddal Riley TKO4 Anees Taj        

Isaac Chamberlain W8 Dylan Bregeon  

Sam Gilley KO6 Ellis Corrie          

Hassan Azim TKO1 Ruben Angulo        

Joshua Gustave W6 Remi Scholer

Roman Fury W4 Erik Nazaryan

Vasil Ducar DTD4 Viktor Trush

Tasif Khan KO2 David Barreto     

Adijat Gbadamosi TKO5 Patience Mastara

Alex Winwood W10 Reyneris Gutierrez

Reece Mould W8 Christian Lopez Flores

Josh Padley W6 Victor Julio

Stevi Levy W6 Svitlana Vasylevska        

Faraqat Ali W6 Louis Norman

Nico Hernandez W8 Ernesto Irias

Divante Jones W6 Clay Burns

Gordie Russ II TKO5 Desmond Green   

Lateef Kayode TKO6 Chad Davis

Denzel Whitley W8 Daniel Sostre

Laurent Humes TKO5 Luis Eduardo Florez       

Oscar Bonilla WMD6 Nathan Balakin

Justin Biggs KO2 Luis Zambrano

Troy Jones TKO4 Harry Matthews

Lucas Miller W10 Renold Quinlan

Jairo Noriega W8 Gerson Larios  

Nelson Dotel W8 Anderson Rangel

(June 14th)

Saul Sanchez KO6 Franklin Gonzalez   

Oscar Alvarez Guerrero TKO3 Jonhatan Cardoso

(June 13th)

Mizuki Hiruta TKO1 Casey Morton           

Suzumi Takayama TKO4 Ryusei Kawaura       

(June 12th)

Kai Ishizawa KO5 Jaysever Abcede

(June 11th)

Sho Ishida WSD12 Victor Santillan

Fateh Benkorichi W10 Jacopo Fazzino

Katsunari Takayama W8 Joel Lino          

Bosko Misic TKO1 Srdjan Nikolic

Bilel Latreche KO5 Thoedsak Sinam      

Apisit Sangmuang TKO2 Ratthaphum Ngambaisri

Mussa Ajibu KO8 Alick Gogodo   

Limbani Chikapa W6 Nyongabo Kuminga

(June 10th)

Teofimo Lopez W12 Josh Taylor  

Henry Lebron W10 Carlos Ramos           

Robson Conceicao NCND2 Nicolas Polanco    

Xander Zayas W8 Ronald Cruz   

Omar Rosario W8 Jan Carlos Rivera      

Damian Knyba W8 Helaman Olguin       

Bruce Carrington TKO8 Luis Porozo

Jaime Munguia W12 Sergiy Derevyanchenko  

Ricardo Rafael Sandoval W10 Rocco Santomauro      

Shane Mosley Jr KO7 D'Mitrius Ballard  

Mayeli Flores W8 Mariana Juarez

Jorge Chavez W6 Christian Lorenzo

Anthony Saldivar KO2 Jerome Clayton

Sunny Edwards W12 Andres Campos    

Ellie Scotney W10 Cherneka Johnson   

IBF World Super Bantam

Nina Hughes W10 Katie Healy     

Reece Bellotti W10 Youssef Khoumari  

Cheavon Clarke TKO5 David Jamieson 

Johnny Fisher TKO1 Emilio Salas

Shannon Ryan W8 Martina Bernile         

George Liddard TKO1 Nikolas Dzurnak 

Muhammad Mustafa Ali W4 Bryan Castro

Moises Garcia TKO2 Manuel Gonzalez 

Byron Castellon W8 Natanael Rocha

Judy Flores WSD10 Jerald Paclar

Jose Ulloa W8 Dedrick Bell          

Jaylon Pridgeon W6 Jimmy Williams      

Elijah Seawright WSD6 Richard Graham

Yusef Ali Shabazz W6 Julio Buitrago      

Tez'Waun Starlings TKO4 Demetrius Walker

Samuel Castaneda W6 Julio Chavez Infante

Mike Ohan Jr W8 William Parra Smith

Julien Baptiste W6 Ryan Thomas Clark 

Arika Skoog KO3 Sarah Click

James Perkins KO4 Larry Smith  

Kevin Nagle TKO1 Reinaldo Souza

Felix Alvarado TKO4 Armando Hernandez Torres       

Hugo Noriega KO1 Wilfrido Buelvas

River Wilson-Bent W6 Pavol Garaj

Tyson Koki W10 Yuki Nonaka      

Mitsuro Brandon Tajima W8 Luis Jose Marin Garcia

Ferdinand Pilz W10 Lorenzo Garro

Karim Guerfi W8 Hector Betancourt

Jalen Tait W8 Patrick Clarke        

Franck Petitjean WMD12 Samuel Molina

Winston Hill TKO3 Jese Ravudi   

Junior Binnu Singh WRTD5 Farzan Ali Jr

Mayerlin Rivas DTD5 Nazarena Romero

Jose Matias Romero WMD10 Rene Tellez Giron

Ramon Nicanor Quiroga W10 Afolabi Shittu     

Ivan Dychko TKO2 Ariel Esteban Bracamonte  

Dominique Jamar Francis W10 Braian Ariel Arguello

Ender Luces W9 Cristian Rodrigo Gonzalez     

(June 9th)

Adrien Broner W10  Bill Hutchinson        

Ahmed Elbiali W10 Rodolfo Gomez Jr.   

Antonio Williams KO1 Braulio Rodriguez

Guillermo Rigondeaux KO7 Charlie Clemente-Andino

Juan Carrillo WMD Richard Vansiclen   

Callum Walsh KO4 Carson Jones

Gor Yeritsyan KO2 Gustavo David

David Adeleye RTD5 Emir Ahmatovic    

Mark Chamberlain TKO1 Marvin Demollari       

Henry Turner RTD6 Tom Farrell  

Ezra Taylor W8 Khalid Graidia

Carl Fail TKO3 Frank Madsen      

Royston Barney-Smith W6 Christian Lopez Flores       

Ben Fail TKO1 Bartosz Glowacki 

Joshua Frankham W6 Eligio Palacios    

Tommy Fletcher TKO2 Pawel Strykowski

Darryl Tapfuma TKO6 Conner Downs    

Marcel Braithwaite W12 Ryan Farrag

Connor Butler W12 Matt Windle

Charlie Edwards W6 Darwin Martinez    

Connor Lynch W4 Kristaps Zulgis

Bernard Angelo Torres W10 Nasibu Ramadhani

Carlos Canizales WTD8 Daniel Matellon

Francisco Daniel Veron WSD10 Timur Kerefov

Gabriel Omar Diaz TKO5 Robert Daniels Jr.

Noel Reyes Cepeda KO2 Luis Golindano         

Vincenzo Carita  TKO5 Jailer Berrio        

Carlos Canizales WTD8 Daniel Matellon

Francisco Daniel Veron WSD10 Timur Kerefov

Sol Cudos DSD10 Olga Julio       

Gabriel Omar Diaz TKO5 Robert Daniels Jr   

(June 8th)

Walter Santibanes W10 Manuel Flores

Jelena Mrdjenovich WMD10 Calista Silgado     

Daniel Garcia TKO1 Luis May      

Patricio Manuel W4 Alexander Gutierrez

Gael Cabrera KO1 Ulises Rosales

(June 7th)

Tasana Salapat W10 Chenghao Luo

(June 6th)

Leyman Benavides W8 Dennis Espinoza

(June 4th)

Shinnosuke Saito TKO7 Ryuji Ikeda       

Makoto Kikuchi WSD8 Akane Fujiwara  

Kensuke Suzuki D6 Eiki Kani       

Masato Okazaki TKO3 Kota Takami       

(June 3rd)

Claressa Shields W10Maricela Cornejo 

Ardreal Holmes Jr WTD8 Wendy Toussaint

Joseph Hicks W8 Antonio Todd   

Marlon Harrington TKO1 Gheith Karim

Joshua James Pagan TKO3 Ronnell Burnett    

Sarah Liegmann WMD6 Carisse Brown

Mariusz Wach TKO5 Jakub Sosinski

Jonathan Rodriguez KO2 Brian Cannady

Luka Plantic TKO10 Yusuf Kanguel        

Serhat Guler KO10 Leon Bunn    

Brian Omer TKO2 Jakub Milota

Katsuya Yasuda W12 Apichet Petchmanee      

Kenji Fujita TKO2 Daniel Nicolas

Asato Mori W8 Mizuki Akima

Jorge Garcia Perez KO7 Hector Andres Reyes

Misael Rodriguez Olivas W8 Ricardo Banuelos Cernas

Joshua John W6 Hector Avila Lozano

Nathan Howells KO1 Adauto Silva Dos Santos

Ryan Pocock W6 Fernando Valencia     

Anton Haskins W6 Cristian Narvaez

Dilan Prasovic KO2 Andreas Masold

Pezhman Seifkhani W8 Awadh Tamim   

Jay Munn W6 Serge Ambomo

Ben Crocker W6 Jordan Grannum

Robert Caswell TKO2 Logan Paling       

Ramez Mahmood W6 Bryan Castro

Martin Foru W6 Darryl Sharp

Diego Natchoo KO2 Loris Barberio

Dean Sutherland TKO7 Brendon Denes

Jan Helin RTD5 Amaury Massenaux

Leandro Jose Blanc W10 Kervin Romero

(June 2nd)

Hadillah Mohoumadi TKO6 Gregory Trenel

Jonathan Lopez W10 Eduardo Baez       

Adelaida Ruiz KO8 Maria Cecilia Roman           

Lawrence King RTD6 Marco Reyes        

Fernando Vargas RTD2 Heber Rondon 

Orlando Salgado W4 Squire Redfern     

Mike Diorio W4 Ian Morgan          

Simon Esteban Agatti W4 Rodrigo Alejandro Seivane

(June 1st)

Steve Claggett TKO3 Alberto Machado  

Erik Bazinyan W10 Jose de Jesus Macias         

Thomas Chabot WSD8 Luis Bolanos Lopez      

Avery Martin Duval TKO3 Andres Sanchez Ramirez   

Alexandre Gaumont TKO2 Piotr Bis        

Christopher Guerrero TKO5 Heriberto Santillan Montano      

Wilkens Mathieu KO2 Jesus Frias Rodriguez   

Jhon Orobio TKO1 Reymundo Gutierrez

(May 31st)

Hayato Tsutsumi W12 Jeo Santisima

(May 28th)

Delfine Persoon MD10 Bo Mi Re Shin   

Robin Barbiaux W10 Sadaam Moamed Da Silva Caetano

Kevin Lele Sadjo TKO7 Sven Elbir

(May 27th)

Chris Billam-Smith WMD12 Lawrence Okolie    

Sam Eggington TKO5 Joe Pigford          

Lee Cutler W10 Stanley Stannard

Karriss Artingstall W8 Jade Taylor

Michael McKinson TKO7 Lebin Morales 

Tommy Welch W6 Amine Boucetta

Alireza Ghadiri W6 Jonatas Rodrigo Gomes de Oliveira

Lewis Edmondson WTD5 Petar Nosic    

Mace Ruegg W4 Dean Dodge

Leigh Wood W12 Mauricio Lara   

Jack Catterall W10 Darragh Foley           

Terri Harper W10 Ivana Habazin 

Danny Ball RTD8 Jamie Robinson          

Aqib Fiaz W8 Costin Ion    

Campbell Hatton TKO5 Michal Bulik       

Aaron Bowen W6 Aljaz Venko     

William Crolla W4 Joe Hardy

Luis Alberto Lopez TKO5 Michael Conlan         

Nick Ball TKO12 Ludumo Lamati 

Anthony Cacace W12 Damian Wrzesinski        

Padraig McCrory W10 Diego Ramirez    

Pierce O'Leary TKO1 Alin Florin Ciorceri

WBC International Super Light

Conor Quinn W8 Juan Hinostroza

William Hayden W6 Jordan Ellison

Fearghus Quinn W6 Ruben Angulo

Kurt Walker W6 Maicol Velazco               

Callum Thompson W4 Marian Marius Istrate

Oscar Collazo RTD7 Melvin Jerusalem  

Alexis Rocha KO5 Anthony Young         

John Ramirez WSD10 Fernando Diaz    

Oscar Duarte Jurado RTD7 D'Angelo Keyes    

Eric Priest W8 Ricardo Ruben Villalba   

Leonardo Sanchez KO2 Uhlices Avelino-Reyes

Jonathan Canas W4 Jose Valenzuela Alvarado

Niall Brown W6 Vaidas Balciauskas

Leyton Collymore W6 Kristaps Zulgis

Andrew Rodgers TKO8 Samuel Teah     

Paul Kroll W6 Eduardo Rafael Reyes     

Isaiah Johnson TKO3 Marquis Hawthorne

Thattana Luangphon TKO3 Brian Lobetania     

Wisaksil Wangek W8 Komgrich Nantapech      

Thananchai Charunphak W8 Jonathan Almacen

Lani Daniels W10 Alrie Meleisea

Mponda Kalunga W8 Uriel Hernandez

Tobias Jeremias Reyes TKO9 Luis Guerrero    

Rodrigo Fabian Ruiz TKO3 Carlos Rodrigues da Silva

(May 26th)

Mohamed El Marcouchi KO2 Giorgi Gviniashvili

Gustavo David Vittori W6 Martin Ariel Ruiz

George Davey W6 Vasif Mamedov

Christian Bacasegua Rangel WMD10 Erick Omar Lopez

Oliver Meng WMD12 Khalil El Harraz     

Sarah Mahfoud W8 Veronica Tosi           

Enock Poulsen KO1 Nika Iudovi

Jose Nieves KO1 Michael Arango            

(May 25th)

Virgel Vitor KO2 Campee Phayom          

Abdul Ubaya W10 Davronbek Kurbonov          

Herlan Gomez KO2 Jakpan Sangtong   

JV Tuazon TKO3 Wicha Phulaikhao

Yunoka Furukawa TKO4 Wassana Kamdee     

Umi Ishikawa KO4 Nitinart Plabplerng   

Wira Mikham KO5 Chakkit Ratchakhot

(May 24th)

Joseph Parker TKO1 Faiga Opelu          

Max Reeves TKO2 Jayde Mitchell          

Ben Horn W6 Joel Taylor  

Nikita Tszyu TKO1 Benjamin Bommber 

David Nyika TKO4 Louis Marsters           

Isaias Sette TKO4 Campbell Somerville

Luke Gersbeck W5 Jack Moore   

Tom Bellchambers KO3 Cameron Mooney

(May 23rd)

Michael Dasmarinas KO4 Patrick Liukhoto

(May 22nd)

Toshihiko Era TKO2 Chiraphan Taosuwan

(May 21st)

Lucas Bahdi KO9 Jesus Amparan

Kosei Tanaka TKO10 Pablo Carrillo       

Kento Hatanaka KO3 Chawadon Mualsuk

(May 20th)

Devin Haney W12 Vasyl Lomachenko   

Junto Nakatani KO12 Andrew Moloney  

Raymond Muratalla TKO2 Jeremia Nakathila   

Oscar Valdez W10 Adam Lopez  

Nico Ali Walsh DSD8 Danny Rosenberger        

Floyd Diaz W8 Luis Fernando Saavedra

Abdullah Mason TKO6 Desmond Lyons

Amari Jones TKO6 Pachino Hill

Emiliano Vargas KO2 Rafael Jasso

James Metcalf W12 Dennis Hogan         

Chantelle Cameron WMD10Katie Taylor

Jose Felix TKO3 Gary Cully         

Caoimhin Agyarko W10 Grant Dennis    

Thomas Carty TKO2 Jay McFarlane       

Paddy Donovan TKO6 Sam O'maison

Maisey Rose Courtney W6 Kate Radomska

Luis Ruiz KO1 Jose Alfaro

John Lenon Gutierrez TKO3 Yonathan Mendoza

Tonga Tongotongo TKO5 Aaron Cocco 

Imrane Bentchakal W8 Nathan Augustine

Jeyssa Marcel TKO4 Nana Dokadze

Emre Cukur W8 Tomas Bezvoda

Thomas Essomba W12 Alessio Lorusso

Hiroto Kyoguchi W10 Roland Jay Biendima      

Riku Masuda TKO7 Fumiya Fuse

Jacqueline Calvo W8 Marcela Nieto

Daniel Miranda TKO3 Tony Gomez

Regan Glackin W10 Ahmed Mweva        

Liam Philip W10 Alfie Poole          

Lewis Crocker W6 Octavian Gratii

Joseba Diaz W6 Olmo De Paz

Sajid Abid W6 Fonz Alexander

Aaron Prospere TKO1 Tom Ansell

Carlos Mujica TKO7 Emmanuel Rodriguez       

Kevin Walsh W6 Marcello Williams         

Alejandro Paulino TKO6 Jonathan Perez           

Diego Osuna Zuniga KO1 Shawn West

(May 19th)

Antonio Collado W10 Brian Pelaez         

Miriam Gutierrez WMD8 Patricia Martin Cabrera

(May 17th)

Otar Eranosyan W10 Edy Valencia Mercado    

Darrelle Valsaint TKO2 Marcelo Fabian Bzowski         

Marques Valle TKO1 Demarcus Layton 

De Von Williams TKO1 William Davis

Licia Boudersa W10 Agustina Marisa Belen Rojas

(May 15th)

Anthony Hines KO3 Sergio Benavides   

Robert Bevilacqua KO2 Stiven Garcia    

Jeremy Triana TKO4Gabriel Garcia

(May 14th)

Jesse Espinas KO1 Ruben Dadivas

Ren Anzai W8 Atsuki Nakamura  

Ridwan Oyekola KO1 Samuel Moses

May 13th

Zhanibek Alimkhanuly KO2 Steven Butler

Jason Moloney WMD12 Vincent Astrolabio       

Javier Martinez DSD8 Joeshon James   

Gabriel Flores Jr KO1 Derrick Murray

Brian Norman Jr W8 Jesus Antonio Perez Campos     

Ruben Villa KO5 Maickol Lopez Villagrana       

Amado Vargas W4 Bernardo Manzano

Alex Vargas RTD 5 Mauro Maximiliano Godoy             

Ryan O'Rourke RTD7 Dashaun Johns   

Harley Burke RTD3 Kamron Humphrey             

Erick Perez RTD2 Dominic Breen

Louis Maietta W4 Levan Loutsoupitze                

Emmanuel Etienne RTD3 Oluwale Bamgbose             

Rolando Romero TKO9 Ismael Barroso 

Kenneth Sims Jr WMD12 Botirzhon Akhmedov

Rances Barthelemy MD10 Omar Juarez

Starling Castillo W10 Esteuri Suero        

Michael Angeletti TKO8 Michell Banquez          

Chavez Barrientes W6 Juan Centeno    

Angel Barrientes DQ4 Sharon Carter      

Justin Viloria TKO4 Pedro Pinillo

David A. Whitmire W4 Javier Vargas      

Jeremy Parodi W10 Thomas Barbier

Sarah Bormann W10 Yadira Bustillos

Leon Bauer W10 Hancel Gonzalez

Daniel Dietz TKO1 Dejan Bubic   

Juergen Doberstein RTD2 Malkhaz Sujashvili

Simone Rao W10 Mattia Occhinero        

Bryan Jimenez TKO7 Keling Fonseca

John Riel Casimero W12 Fillipus Nghitumbwa 

Takeshi Inoue DSD12 Weljon Mindoro   

Arnel Baconaje W12 Jhon Gemino         

Vince Paras W8 Ayumu Hanada

Jan Lodzik TKO5 Konrad Dabrowski

Kevin Lerena W12 Ryad Merhy   

Keaton Gomes KO4 Joshua Pretorius

(May 12th)

Willy Hutchinson KO4 Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna       

Ellis Zorro TKO7 Hosea Burton   

Karol Itauma W8 Khalid Graidia   

Chris Bourke W6 Kevin Trana      

Ryan Garner KO2 Eduardo Valverde

Michal Soczynski RTD4 Israel Duffus    

Sean Noakes TKO1 Robin Zamora

George Davey W6 Bartosz Glowacki

Aloys Youmbi KO3 Borna Grcic

Kim Clavel W10 Naomi Arellano Reyes

Caroline Veyre W8 Emma Gongora        

Linda Contreras Ibarra W8 Alexas Kubicki

Sebastien Bouchard W6 Fernando Altamirano Marquez

Patrice Volny TKO3 Abraham Juarez Ramirez

Scott Allan W6 Sean Jackson

CJ Challenger W8 Ruben Angulo

Leon Woodstock KO3 Louis Norman

Phanuwit Chinpe W8 Kumpha Aryamueang     

Manat Sopatip W8 Anocha Phuangkaew          

Kiki Toa Leutele W10 Julius Lloyd Long

Michael Helg TKO3 Falcon Waerea

Justine Lallemand W8 Amy Naert

(May 11th)

Yvan Mendy  WSD12 Bastien Ballesta   

Carlos Villareal KO2 Diego Perez Vigil   

Yudel Reyes TKO8 Jose Calderon Cervantes  

Miguel Martinez Hernandez W6 Cristian Agis Olvera   

Edwin Barrio KO4 Luis de la Rosa          

Anthony Hines  KO1 Eddy Julio   

Carlos Suarez KO2 Carmelo Marmol

(May 10th)

Anuchai Donsua W10 Sukpraserd Ponpitak

Campee PhayomTKO1 Akkarachai Kaongam              

Phongthep Homjui TKO3 Tara Cherram

(May 9th)

Yudai Murakami  W8 Narumi Yukawa    

Toshiyuki Takahashi TKO6 Daiki Imanari

(May 6th)

Saul Alvarez W12 John Ryder

Julio Cesar Martinez TKO11 Ronal Batista        

Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela WSD10 Steve Spark           

Oleksandr Gvozdyk TKO6 Ricards Bolotniks    

Nathan Devon Rodriguez WMD10 Alexander Mejia     

Lawrence King TKO2 Elio German Rafael         

Johansen Alvarez Suarez W6 Johan Rodriguez Arreguin      

Jesus Larios  W4 Damian Efrain De La Torre Nunez

Joshua Buatsi W10 Pawel Stepien         

Sean McComb W10 Kaisee Benjamin    

Lauren Price W10 Kirstie Bavington       

Tyler Denny WSD10 Macaulay McGowan

Cori Gibbs W8 Jimmy First

Shakan Pitters W8 Joel McIntyre

Ben Whittaker TKO3 Jordan Grant

Danny Quartermaine TKO4 Christian Lopez Flores

Victor Reyes Bernabe W10 Salvador Juarez    

Isaac Lucero TKO8 Mauro Perales         

Emmanuel Cota DSD8 Angel Martinez Castillo

Sebastian  Reyes TKO3 Jonathan Chanona Aguilar       

Gerardo Martinez Perez WSD6 Jose Jesus Correa Abarca

Julissa Alejandra Guzman TKO1 Rosa Diaz Peralta    

Ryuya Yamanaka W12 Kosuke Ando     

Goki Kobayashi TKO4 Roslan Eco

Hekkie Budler KO1 Wichet Sengprakhon          

Sikho Nqothole KO1 Boonrueang Phayom       

Simangele Hadebe W8 Phannaluk Kongsang

Liam Taylor TKO6 Zoltan Szabo

Jack Rafferty W6 Greyvin Mendoza

Mark Jeffers W6 Serhii Ksendzov

Zak Miller W6 Ruslan Berchuk    

Muhammad Ali Zahid W6 Mykhailo Sovtus        

Tom Rafferty TKO1 Adam Cieslak          

David Thompson W6 Jake Bray

Rafael Pedroza W10 Yerny Betancourt  

Orlando Mosquera W10 Ruben Nestor Neri Munoz     

Leonardo Carrillo WTD8 Jorge De Jesus Romero        

Pablo Vicente W8 Grimardi Machuca

Marvin Demollari W10 Francesco Santacroce

Sulaiman Segawa TKO10 Misael Lopez

Domnique Crowder KO1 Josue Portales

Rianna Rios W6 Cara McLaughlin          

Jaqeem Hutcherson W6 Jenn Gonzalez

Carlos Ramos WTD5 Emmanuel Morales Rodriguez  

Daiyaan Butt KO3 Abraham Afful

Sheila Martinez W10 Natalia Francesca

Alexander Frank TKO3 Sami Enbom

Jaouad Belmehdi W8 David Rajuili

(May 5th)

Mauro Forte  TKO1 Francesco Grandelli

Stephanie Silva W10 Mailys Gangloff     

Johanna Wonyou W10 Simona Salvatori           

Armando Casamonica TKO2 Francesco Acatullo        

Gloria Peritore DSD6 Giacoma Cordio   

Mario Manfredi KO2 Hatem Chebil         

Francesco Faraoni KO4 Omar Abbouzi

Jon Bryant MD6 DeMarcus Corley

Juan Felix Gomez W12 Catalin Ionescu

Jay Harris TKO10 Tommy Frank

Keanen Wainwright TKO7 Michal Dufek

Jordan Barker W6 Vaida Masiokaite       

Nicolie Campbell W6 Darryl Sharp

(May 3rd)

Riyuna Yoshikawa W8 Kaoru Iga

(May 2nd)

Joey Dawejko W6 Colby Madison

(May 1st)

Shinba Yamaguchi W8 Jun Zhao

(April 30th)

Sajad Mehrabi TKO3 Emmeric Dewaele

Baris Erdogan TKO3 Pathueang Sikun  

Anuson Thonglueang TKO4 Tomorn Pitakwattanakul

Kyohei Tonomoto TKO2 Witsanu Phimpa

(April 29th)

William Zepeda Segura KO2 Jaime Arboleda   

Victor Morales KO2 Diego De La Hoya

Fredrick Lawson W10 Estevan Villalobos          

David Stevens W8 Marco Antonio Periban        

Tristan Kalkreuth W6 Jonathan Lee Rice           

Roberto Cruz TKO2 Tyrone Selders       

Caleb Suniga KO1 Carlos Arroyo

Darius Fulghum TKO2 Jay Williams

Gabriela Bouvier WSD10 Carolina Raquel Duer          

Leonela Paola Yudica WSD10 Tamara Elisabet Demarco      

Florencia Ayelen Juarez W6 Eliana Vanesa Orecchia

Cristian Agustin Villarreal DMD4 Nicolas Ezequiel Herrera

Segolene Lefebvre W10 Debora Anahi Dionicius        

Ricardo Martinez WSD8 Nordine Oubaali          

Demur Kajaia W3 Alex Herteg      

Tayla Harris TKO2 Connie Chan

Nazarena Romero TKO3 Julieta Andrea Ines Cardozo           

Gerardo Luis Vergara TKO8 Carlos Miguel Ronner    

Gabriel Omar Diaz TKO9 Kevin Brizuela

Jose Luis Navarro Jr.  TKO9 Ronny Landaeta 

Samuel Molina WSD10 Rikar Urrutia

Emiliano Exequiel Pucheta TKO9 Juan Manuel Taborda       

Victoria Noelia Bustos DSD10 Estefania Karen Alaniz

(April 28th)

Salvador Jimenez W12 Alex Rat

Martin McDonagh W10 Ben Smith          

Roni Dean W6 Klaudia Ferenczi 

Michael Webber-Kane TKO5 Sam Melville        

Robert Caswell W6 Cristian Narvaez      

Martin Foru TKO1 Patryk Polasik

Brandan Olbrechts W4 Christian Lopez Flores

Tom Simmons W4 Rhys Kaney   

Amy Andrew W4 Cristina Busuioc

(April 27th)

Miyo Yoshida WMD8 Indeya Smith         

Brian Ceballo W8 Luis Alberto Veron      

Tsendbaatar Erdenebat W8 Edy Valencia Mercado    

Sydney Maccow W6 Christian Otero

Larry Fryers TKO6 Joshua David Rivera

David Lopez W4 Nelson Morales

(April 26th)

Shuma Nakazato KO3 Shu Utsuki          

Japan Boxing Commission Light

Shoki Sakai TKO2 Hironori Shigeta        

Homura Fujita KO2 Cristiano Aoqui

Yuni Takada TKO6 Shuri Hasebe

Stephane Fondjo TKO5 Apisit Sangmuang       

Taimoor Khan TKO2 Panya Chomphoophuang            

Jean Junior Messi Elime TKO1 Ahmad Samir Dawrani          

Ador Torres TKO3 Phiraphong Phuitthoeng

John Michael Zulueta TKO10 Silem Serang

Mea Motu W10 Tania Walters      

Jerome Pampellone TKO1 Mose Auimatagi Jr

Andrei Mikhailovich TKO5 Edisson Saltarin      

Liam Messam W4 Justin Hodges

Shunsuke Isa W8 Nanthanon Thongchai

(April 24th)

Nattapon Plangpimai TKO1 Patphong Khowiloed

(April 23rd)

Ryuya Tsugawa KO2 Jirawat Thammachot       

Tomoya Kishine KO3 Prathip Chinram

Sahan Aybay TKO1 Lulzim Muaremi      

Fatih Altunkaya TKO3 Nabil Zaky

Jesus Escalera KO2 Yeison Blanco       

(April 22nd)

Gervonta Davis KO7 Ryan Garcia           

David Morrell KO1 Yamaguchi Falcao   

Bektemir Melikuziev W10 Gabriel Rosado         

Elijah Garcia W10 Kevin Salgado Zambrano    

Fiodor Czerkaszyn TKO9 Elias Espadas

Vito Mielnicki Jr KO4 Jose Sanchez Charles    

Floyd Schofield TKO2 Jesus Valentin Leon      

Lorenzo Simpson W6 Pachino Hill

Jalil Major Hackett TKO3 Jason Phillips

Cuttino Oliver TKO3 Roberto Cantu Pena

Joe Cordina WSD12 Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

Gavin Gwynne TKO5 Craig Woodruff     

Zelfa Barrett W12 Jason Sanchez

Jordan Thompson TKO6 Luke Watkins  

Sandy Ryan W10 Marie Pier Houle        

Skye Nicolson W8 Linda Laura Lecca    

Sammy Lee RTD1 Juris Zundovskis      

Brandon Scott W4 Reynaldo Cajina       

Miles Gordon-Darby W4 Phil Williams

Nathan Howells W4 Jahfieus Faure

Rodex Piala W10 Alan Alberca

Lukasz Rozanski TKO1 Alen Babic         

Michal Cieslak KO4 Dylan Bregeon        

Laura Grzyb WSD10 Maria Cecchi         

Martin Bakole TKO3 Ihor Shevadzutskyi

Steed Woodall W8 Boris Crighton

Ricky Reeves W10 Perry Howe

Miko Khatchatryan W10 Luis Millan

Dragan Lepei W10 Giovanni Carpentieri

Takahiro Murai W8 Hibiki Jogo

(April 21st)

George Acosta W8 Cesar Villarraga       

Rigoberto Hermosillo W8 Blas Ezequiel Caro   

Anthony Chavez WMD6 Diuhl Olguin

Kevin Salgado WMD4 Steven Walker     

Phumiritdet Chonlathondamrongkun W12 Al Toyogon

Aran Dipaen TKO2 Somboon Parasansern       

Troy O'Meley DSD6 Nopphorn Phosa    

Songsaeng Phoyaem TKO2 Chaiwat Thahwanchalalai

Pavel Polakovic W10 Francisco Mercado

Vasil Ducar W8 Dzemal Bosnjak

Agustin Mauro Gauto W10 Luis Guerrero          

Luciano Francisco Baldor W6 Miguel Angel Canido

Jalen Tait W10 Kye MacKenzie

Benjamin Hussain KO1 Peter Miria

(April 20th)

Alexis Barriere TKO1 Mike Marshall

Terry Osias TKO2 Niclas Elfstedt

(April 19th)

Angel Ruiz Astorga KO6 Luis Collazo    

Jose Salas Reyes W10 Prince Dzanie   

Robin Sirwan Safar RTD5 DeShon Webster     

Vadim Musaev KO1 Martin Alvarez Miranda

(April 18th)

Keisuke Matsumoto W10 Ryo Sagawa

Masahiro Suzuki KO2 Panya Uthok                                

Akira Hoshuyama W8 Isao Aoyama

(April 17th)

Rafael Hernandez W6 Eder Espitia

(April 16th)

Ginjiro Shigeoka KO9 Rene Mark Cuarto           

Yudai Shigeoka KO7 Wilfredo Mendez  

Mugicha Nakagawa TKO5 Robin Langres

Riku Kano DSD12 Daiki Kameyama       

Kanta Fukui TKO5 Hikaru Matsuoka       

Yuga Inoue KO3 Arata Matsuoka

Ryosuke Nasu W8 Yoshihiro Utsumi

Riku Kunimoto TKO3 Do Ha Kim

(April 15th)

Zhilei Zhang TKO6 Joe Joyce     

Mikaela Mayer W10 Lucy Wildheart              

Sam Noakes TKO2 Karthik Sathish Kumar

Sonny Ali W6 Richard Helm       

Eithan James W6 Georgi Velichkov  

Moses Itauma W6 Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko

Seth Gyimah W4 Darryl Sharp              

Denzel Bentley KO1 Kieran Smith

Joel Kodua W4 Dale Arrowsmith

Placido Ramirez KO4 Lukasz Wierzbicki

Karol Welter W10 Stanislaw Gibadlo     

Adrian Valentin W8 Sebastian Slusarczyk

Prince Patel TKO5 Goodluck Mrema

Connor Coghill W6 Darryl Tapfuma

Sonny Taylor TKO5 Ryan Labourn Jose Russell

Regalado W10 German Valenzuela Barreras

Jose Velasquez TKO9 Ramon Averanga

Sumire Yamanaka TKO3 Pimchanok Thepjanda

Aka Ringo TKO2 Kim Actub         

Xavier Kohlen KO7 Sohaib El Sialiti                    

Alaa Al Mahmoud TKO4 Arthur Vahanyan

Junior Leandro Zarate TKO5 Pedro Villegas     

Yamila Esther Reynoso W10 Sofia Rodriguez  

Jonathan Jose Hernandez KO5 Kelvinyer Salazar

(April 14th)

Archie Sharp W10 Mauro Alex Hasan Perouene         

Hovhannes Bachkov TKO5 Jose Munoz

Tysie Gallagher W10 Lisa Whiteside      

Danny Dignum W8 Lukasz Maciec

Lewis Crocker KO2 Joel Julio

Junior Anthony Wright KO1 Brian Howard         

Omar Cande Trinidad W8 Adan Ochoa  

Cain Sandoval KO5 Jose Angulo

Derrieck Cuevas KO2 Damian Rodriguez          

Rene Santiago TKO9 Carlos Ortega       

Luis J Rodriguez Fernandez W10 Roger Guerrero      

Yunior Menendez TKO4 Juan Carlos Chavarria           

Giodanny Jimenez RTD6 Antonio Ocles

Gabriela Timar WMD10 Giorgia Scolastri          

Giovanni De Carolis KO3 Bosko Misic

Joel Camilleri W10 Arnel Tinampay                    

Mat Sheehan KO1 Jamed Jalarante

Vincenzo Picardi TKO10 Mike Esteves

Luca Chiancone KO1 Giovanni Rossetti

Adriano Sperandio W6 Aleksandar Petrovic

(April 13th)

Tervel Pulev RTD3 Joel Shojgreen

(April 10th)

Lester Martinez TKO8 Isaiah Steen

Britton Norwood KO1 Nicolas Masseroni

David Alaverdian WMD6 Ernesto Irias

(April 9th)

Marina Loreto W6 Sarasa Ichimura

Noboru Osato TKO2 Daiju Hamaguchi

(April 8th)

Shakur Stevenson TKO6 Shuichiro Yoshino     

Keyshawn Davis TKO9 Anthony Yigit

Jared Anderson RTD3 George Arias      

Troy Isley W8 Roy Barringer         

Damian Knyba TKO8 Curtis Harper        

Bruce Carrington TKO2 Brandon Chambers

Kelvin Davis W6 Nelson Morales 

Antoine Cobb DMD4 Jaylan Phillips

Marlon Tapales WSD12 Murodjon Akhmadaliev          

Raymond Ford W12 Jessie Magdaleno 

Jesse Rodriguez W12 Cristian Gonzalez Hernandez  

Thomas Mattice TKO10 Ramiro Cesena

Israil Madrimov W10 Raphael Igbokwe  

Marc Castro TKO7 Ricardo LopezTorres

Khalil Coe KO3 James Quiter

Jesus Martinez DSD4/Jose Lopez

Brian Mendoza KO7 Sebastian Fundora

Brandun Lee W10 Pedro Campa 

Luis Reynaldo Nunez W10 Christian Olivo Barreda     

Gabriel Maestre RTD3 Devon Alexander

Frank Sanchez KO1 Daniel Martz

Gabriela Fundora W8 Maria Micheo Santizo     

Adrian Corona DMD8 Jerry Perez

Viktor Slavinskyi WMD8 Juan Antonio Lopez

Chris Arreola KO2 Mathew McKinney    

Gabriel Garcia WSD6 Marco Diaz

Justin Viloria KO1 Sirdarious Smith        

Federico Pacheco Jr KO1 Felipe Torres

Reiya Abe W12 Kiko Martinez      

Jin Sasaki TKO3 Keita Obara       

Takuma Inoue W12 Liborio Solis 

Kenshiro Teraji TKO9 Anthony Olascuaga        

WBC World Light Fly

Tenshin Nasukawa W6 Yuki Yonaha     

Issei Tanaka D4 Taiga Tamegai

Jeremy Bernardin W8 Joe Callea

Abraham R Perez KO3 Jeronil Borres

Boy Jones Jr D6 Greyvin Mendoza*

Francesco Patera KO1 Irakli Shariashvili

Amaury Massenaux W6 Nika Iudovi       

Anthony Loffet W6 Achiko Odikadze

Hueseyin Akdemir TKO3 Rahim Azizi    

Vedat Deniz W4 Dennis Juergen Neuer

Axel Emanuel Isla WSD10 Claudio Gabriel Daneff      

Leandro Ariel Fonseca TKO9 Christian Nicolas

Yamila Belen Abellaneda W10 Pamela Elisabeth Benavidez

Emiliano Martin Garcia W4 Carlos Ariel Farias 

Juan Rodolfo Juarez TKO4 Juan Jose Dias

(April 7th)

Bryan Flores WSD 10 Shinard Bunch    

Guido Emmanuel Schramm WMD10 Jahyae Brown   

Raul Garcia DSD8 Robert Terry   

Manuel Avila KO7 Alberto Torres

Quadir Albright TKO6 David Thomas      

Kamil Bednarek TKO1 Gonzalo Andreasen

Bryan Venant Fanga  KO2 Christopher Mouafo

Yu Che Li W10 Daisuke Sugita

(April 6th)

Angelino Cordova - W10 Angel Acosta

Jorge Chavez KO5 Alberto Nieves          

Leonardo Sanchez KO2 Mychaquell Shields    

Daniel Garcia KO2 Aldimar Silva 

Grant Flores KO1 Terrance Jarmon           

Kieran Gething W8 Paul Cummings

Lewis Roberts W6 Stephen Jackson      

Bahadur Karami  W4 Ethan George

Mark Davies W4 Darryl Sharp

Yosif Panov W8 Victoriano Antonio Santillan

(April 5th)

Carlos Sanchez WTD6 Alexander Duran

Brandon Reyes WTD8 Abraham Arreola

Eduardo Martinez WMD6 Rogaciano Guerrero

(April 3rd)

Alem Begic W10 Tiran Metz

(April 1st)

Anthony Joshua W12 Jermaine Franklin

Austin Williams TKO8 River Wilson-Bent

Galal Yafai TKO4 Moises Calleros          

Fabio Wardley TKO4 Michael Polite Coffie        

Benoit Huber W8 Juergen Uldedaj         

Jordan Flynn W8 Kane Baker

John Hedges W8 Daniel Bocianski         

Campbell Hatton KO1 Louis Fielding      

Peter Kadiru RTD1 Alen Lauriolle

Ziyad Almaayouf W4 Georgi Velichkov

Robeisy Ramirez W12 Isaac Dogboe     

Joet Gonzalez W10 Enrique Vivas          

Jahi Tucker W8 Nikoloz Sekhniashvili    

Delante Johnson W8 Alfonso Olvera      

Jeremiah Milton W8 Fabio Maldonado

Abdullah Mason KO1 Erick Garcia Benitez       

Rohan Polanco W6 Ricardo Quiroz         

Dante Benjamin TKO2 Jasper McCargo 

Emiliano Vargas KO2 Edgar Uvalle

Alexander Pavlov TKO10 Marcos Nader

Michaela Kotaskova WSD10 Mahjouba Oubtil  

Nicole Wesner TKO4 Hasna Tukic                      

Floyd Masson W12 Fabio Turchi 

Dan Hill WMD10 Victor Nagbe     

Rebecca Hawker TKO7 Carisse Brown

Vegas Larfield RTD6 Sunan Agung Amoragam

Angel Rushton W8 Tywarna Campbell   

Jalen Tait TKO1 Arief Blader        

Lachlan Nantes KO1 Brent Moore           

Manyang Dut WSD5 Nathan Watson     

Ryosuke Nishida W12 Songsaeng Phoyaem    

Yuna Hara TKO4 Kosuke Saka    

Rei Nakajima TKO9 Hisashi Kato

Josuke Nagata W10 Ryota Yamauchi    

Kenichi Ogawa TKO5 Krai Setthaphon

Alexander Nedbei RTD4 Sladan Janjanin

Nelson Hysa TKO3 Juan Camilo Novoa

Enobong Umohette TKO5 Luis Cortes Sanchez          

Jose Angel Perez Diaz KO1 Angel Guevara

Luis Feliciano W8 Clarence Booth          

Anthony Pettis WMD8 Roy Jones Jr.       

Deving Cushing TKO3 Damian David

Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka W8 Mohamed Boulahya

Constantin Ursu TKO3 Matthew King

Christian Araneta KO9 Jakrawut Majungoen

Jeff Saunders W6 Serge Ambomo

(March 31st)

Khaya Busakwe TKO3 Lusanda Komanisi        

Landi Ngxeke W12 Michael Mendoza    

Mpumelelo Tshabalala TKO6 Athenkosi Thongwana

Harlem Eubank W10 Miguel Antin          

Abass Baraou TKO3 Ferenc Katona       

Harry Scarff W8 Jordan Dujon

John Lawrence Ordonio KO1 Daffy Dempo

Don Yves Mikael Taha W10 Hassan Amzile     

David Spilmont TKO8 Mekki Sahli

(March 30th)

Sam Eggington TKO4 James McCarthy

Rolly Lambert Fogoum W12 Lebogang Mashitoa         

Zhi Gang Zhang TKO2 Conrado Tanamor         

Herlan Gomez TKO3 Phissanu Chimsunthom

Joepher Montano RTD6 Khashaiar Ghassemi

Bienvenido Ligas W12 Genisis Libranza

Roy Sumugat W10 Richard Bulacan

Taylah Robertson W8 Jaqueline Mucio Munoz

Mladen Miljas W8 Luis Pascual

Yuko Kuroki W10 Nanae Suzuki

Chann Thonson TKO3 Kevin Rivera

Trevor Thonson RTD7 Eduard Gonzalez

Anselmo Moreno W8 Hugo Berrio

Rene Tellez Giron KO5 Bryan Mercado

(March 29th)

Musashi Mori D12 Takuya Watanabe     

Reiji Kodama TKO8 Takuma Takahashi

(March 27th)

DianXing Zhu TKO1 Narathip Sungsut

(March 26th)

Hiroya Nojima DSD8 Hiroto Hoshi

Min Ho Jung KO4 Anthony Sabalde       

Renan Portes W6 Speedy Boy Acope

Surat Eaim ong W8 Kwanchai Pliankhunthod   

Anuson Thonglueang TKO3 Attanon Kunlawong

(March 25th)

David Benavidez W12 Caleb Plant         

Cody Crowley WMD12 Abel Ramos        

Jesus Alejandro Ramos TKO7 Joseph Spencer           

Chris Colbert W10 Jose Valenzuela      

Kevin Gonzalez W10 Jose Sanmartin    

Orestes Velazquez W10 Marcelino Nicolas Lopez

Jose Carlos Ramirez KO11 Richard Commey  

Seniesa Estrada W10 Tina Rupprecht   

Raymond Muratalla KO9 Humberto Galindo     

Antonio Mireles WSD6 Patrick Mailata   

Charlie Sheehy W6 Angel Rebollar         

Ricardo Ruvalcaba KO1 Marco Cardenas         

Jessie Guerrero DSD4 Eduardo Alvarez

Subaru Murata KO1 Jose Negrete

Ionut Baluta  WSD10 Andrew Cain        

Jason Cunningham W10 Miguel Gonzalez        

Nathan Heaney W10 Jack Flatley

Raven Chapman W10 Linda Laura Lecca         

Brad Strand W8 Kevin Trana        

Owen Cooper TKO2 Eber Tobar  

Macauley Owen W6 Christian Lopez Flores      

Ezra Taylor TKO2 Ales Makovec

Ben Fail KO6 Eligio Palacios        

Moses Itauma KO1 Ramon Ibarra

Natty Ngwenya W4 Pawel Strykowski    

Jimmy Smith W4 MJ Hall

Lawrence Okolie W12 David Light          

Michael Gomez Jr WSD10 Levi Giles     

Frazer Clarke RTD2 Bogdan Dinu          

Callum Simpson TKO3 Celso Neves      

Rhys Edwards W6 Brian Phillips 

Samuel Antwi W6 Omir Rodriguez          

Shakiel Thompson W6 Robert Talarek

Karriss Artingstall W6 Linzi Buczynskyj  

Aaron McKenna W6 Jordan Grant

Frankie Stringer W6 Jakub Laskowski    

Harvey Lambert W4 Casey Brown

Samuli Karkkainen W10 Serhiy Demchenko

Arvin Magramo W12 Joel Lino     

Giemel Magramo TKO2 Sanchai Yotboon        

Albert Francisco W8 Chengcheng Yang

Arturo Torres Gonzalez WSD8 Jose Espericueta         

David Flores Valdez W8 Daniel Gomez Vaquera         

Yevgeniy Pavlov TKO2 Juan Carlos Mireles     

Jose Adame Chio KO4 Oscar Mora

Jackson Griffiths TKO4 Faavesi Isaako

Yokasta Valle W10 Jessica Basulto Salazar

Erik Nazaryan TKO1 Pauls Vilbergs

Milan Prat KO2 Abel Mina 

Felix Langberg TKO1 Patrick Korte

Saowaluk Nareepangsri W8 Arisara Wisetwongsa      

Krungklang W8 Jomphon Ballol   

Pathueang Sikun W8 Panupong Karharn

Aaron Sutton W10 Liam Wells

Linus Udofia W6 Robbie Chapman

William Webber W6 Pavol Garaj

Thananchai Charunphak W10 Roland Jay Biendima  

Wisaksil Wangek TKO3 Pipat Chaiporn 

Apichet Petchmanee W6 Thitikorn Rattanakun

Emma Dolan W10 Halima Vunjabei

Kristian Prenga KO3 Samuel Crossed

Florencia Ayelen Juarez WTD7 Juliana Vanesa Basualdo     

Yoel Alberto Peralta W10 Geronimo Manuel Vazquez

(March 24th)

Lyndon Arthur W10 Boris Crighton

James Moorcroft TKO2 Nathan Bennett            

Kane Gardner W8 Conah Walker            

Sultan Zaurbek TKO5 Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce              

Katharina Thanderz W8 Ioana Fecioru              

Niall Brown W6 Bahadur Karami             

Denis Radovan WTD5 Fouad El Massoudi                   

Chloe Watson W4 Romina Gisel Sosa               

Ashley Marron TKO1 Daryl Pearce

Alex Murphy W4 Liam Fox            

Bobby Faulkner W4 Georgi Velichkov                

Oliver Zaren W4 Frane Radnic

Ivan Zucco W10 Germaine Brown           

Christian Mazzon TKO4 Francesco Russo        

Maxim Prodan TKO2 Mirko Marchetti

Milovan Sekulovic W6 Kristijan Djakovic

Christian Villalba Arriola W8 Luis Gerardo Zambrano  

Isaac Rojas Garcia W6 Miguel Rojas Alba         

Jee Hoon Kim TKO5 Jose Angel Rojas Alba

(March 23rd)

Christian Mbilli W10 Carlos Gongora      

Steve Claggett RTD7 Rafael Guzman Lugo      

Simon Kean TKO7 Eric Molina    

Luis Santana TKO3 Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez          

Leila Beaudoin W6 Laura Avendano Mondragon         

Wilkens Mathieu W4 Jose Gonzalez Saldana   

Jhon Orobio TKO1 Alejandro Medina de la Rosa         

Vanessa Lepage Joanisse W4 Princess Hairston

(March 22nd)

Tasana Salapat W10 Renz Rosia

Sirichai Thaiyen TKO1 Woravit Pinpradab        

Anuchai Donsua W6 Pornthep Wadngam         

Phongthep Homjui W6 Lilae

(March 21st)

Zhankosh Turarov TKO10 Alejandro Meneses 

Bekman Soylybayev TKO3 Jenel Lausa

Hector Andres Sosa W10 Laureano Sciuto       

Sergio Martinez KO1 Jhon Teheran

(March 20th)

Seiya Tsutsumi TKO7 Jin Minamide

(March 19th)

Placido Ramirez TKO3 Luis Diaz Pestana         

Hiroki Hanabusa WSD8 Kai Watanabe

(March 18th)

Cyrus Pattinson TKO9 Chris Jenkins     

Hopey Price W10 Thomas Masson         

Solomon Dacres TKO2 Robert Ismay     

Pat McCormack TKO8 Dario Socci         

Mark Dickinson W8 Ben Ridings 

Calum French W8 Jordan Ellison

Maisey RoseCourtney W4 Buchra El Quaissi   

Adam Reichard W4 Jahfieus Faure        

Muhammad Ali W 4 Sean Jackson

Mercito Gesta WSD10 Joseph Diaz        

Oscar Duarte Jurado KO8 Alex Martin    

Eric Tudor W8 Damoni Cato-Cain

Dalis Kaleiopu W6 Jonathan Perez         

Patricio Manuel WTD4 Hien Huynh        

Jorge Chavez KO1 Bryan Perez

Jarrell Miller TKO6 Lucas Browne

Jono Carroll W10 Miguel Marriaga          

Ruslan Fayfer WSD8 German Garcia Montes   

Kureysh Sagov DMD8 Ali Baloyev          

Dana Coolwell  W8 Hasibullah Ahmadi  

Djamel Dahou TKO2 Allan Kamote         

Abdul Khan TKO3 Jaskaran Singh         

Artush Hovhannisyan TKO3 David Zegarra       

Emil Novruzov TKO2 Yeison Gonzalez  

Victor Hugo Exner TKO2 Mikhail Tarabrin         

Samat Abdyrakhmanov W4 Nicolas David Veron         

Amer Husain Ali Saeed W4 Ajay V

Souleimane Mohammedi W8 Jairo Delgado

Michael McKinson TKO5 Sergio Dos Santos Carvalho

Emiliano Cruz TKO8 Jorge Marron Jr     

Juan Diego Tadeo W6 Gabriel Ponce

Alexandre Coustre W6 Clement Oppenot

Mike Jaede TKO3 Paata Varduashvili

Huenkar Polat RTD2 Engin Solmaz        

Marc Dube RTD2 Ali Hassan Zadeh       

Christian Dulz TKO1 Dejan Dragosavac

Kamer Maloku RTD5 Taras Golovashchenko   

Kasim Gashi W6 Gabor Gorbics

Lewis Sylvester W10 Harry Fryer 

James Flint TKO10 Joe Garside

Johnny Kiely KO6 Rhys Woods

Zak Miller TKO3 Paul Scaife

Piotr Mirga W10 Ryan Walker

Denis Denikajev W10 Tom Ansell

(March 17th)

Ijaz Ahmed DSD12 Marcel Braithwaite

Calvin McCord TKO3 Adauto Silva Dos Santos

Jay McFarlane W6 Rhys Kaney

Dempsey Wale W4 Luke Fash

James Perella KO6 Jorge Martin Garcia

Joe Farina TKO3 Yesner Talavera

Khalid Naseer TKO2 Cosmas Cheka

Jemal Shalamberidze TKO9 Samir Slah

(March 16th)

Michael Eifert W12 Jean Pascal  

Mathieu Germain W10 Steven Wilcox    

Karla Ramos Zamora TKO4 Jessica Camara    

Joseph Ward TKO1 Mario Andrade Rodriguez

Amanda Galle W8 Lorena Cruz Aispuro

Caroline Veyre W6 Anaelle Angerville    

Yoel Angeloni KO2 Alexander Calixto

Callum Walsh TKO2 Wesley Tucker       

Hegly Mosqueda WSD8 Jose Edgardo Garcia  

Francis Hogan RTD5 Jimmy Williams    

Danny O'Connor TKO4 Luis Garcia        

Kevin Walsh W6 Andrew Bentley

Kendrick Ball Jr W6 Mike Stegall

Nicolas Tejada WSD4 William Frank Harrington          

Jonathan de Pina KO1 Richard Barnard

Youssef Dib W10 Kye MacKenzie

Alivereti Dodomo WSD4 Michael Hadchiti         

Alex Walters KO2 Waiwit Nareeruk         

Abdul Abdulrahman KO1 Duangden Saenlerd

(March 15th)

Charly Suarez TKO12 Paul Fleming       

Clay Waterman TKO5 Mark Lucas          

Manuer A Matet TKO4 Ryota Sato

Renold Quinlan TKO2 Dylan Wright

(March 14th)

Jinya Yamaguchi WMD8 Ryutaro Nakagaki

Taku Kuwahara TKO1 Jose Rivas

Destiny Day Owens RTD3 Omaira Suarez        

Andres Perez RTD4 Marcial Medrano

(March 12th)

Tim Tszyu TKO9 Tony Harrison  

Sam Goodman W10 TJ Doheny  

Paulo Aokuso W10 Yunieski Gonzalez  

Rohan Murdock WMD10 Issac Hardman

Koen Mazoudier DSD10 Ben Mahoney  

Imam Khataev TKO2 Gi Sung Gwak      

Nikita Tszyu TKO4 Bo Belbin       

Shanell Dargan W4 Courtney Martin

Johanna Wonyou TKO4 Egine Kayange

James Hawley W4 Harry Matthews

Maximiliano Alejandro Sosa W8 Alejandro Berrio         

Thomas Oosthuizen KO1 Musa Ntege

Johanna Wonyou TKO4 Egine Kayange

James Hawley W4 Harry Matthews

Hector Tanajara W6 John Arellano

(March 11th)

Darragh Foley TKO3 Robbie Davies Jr.

Diego Pacheco TKO4 Jack Cullen          

Rhiannon Dixon TKO6 Vicky Wilkinson 

Peter McGrail W10 Nicolas Nahuel Botelli        

Johnny Fisher TKO4 Alfonso Damiani   

Aqib Fiaz TKO8 Dean Dodge       

Campbell Hatton W6 Michel Gonxhe      

Paddy Lacey W6 James McCarthy          

George Liddard TKO3 Daniel Przewieslik

Josh Padley W10 Jimmy First      

Ali Izmailov KO1 Marcelo Ruben Molina

John Cooney W6 Greyvin Mendoza

Sajid Abid W10 Mikey Sakyi         

Mitchell Frearson TKO4 Balraj Singh     

Lewis Frimpong W10 Connor Adaway

Ayelen Granadino W10 Aixa Adema       

Yamil Peralta TKO7 Federico Grandone          

Maximiliano Maidana WTD10 Abel Leandro Silva

Malik Zinad W10 Mickael Diallo   

Anas Messaoudi WMD10 Miguel Parra

Femke Hermans KO5 Katarina Vistica

Pietro Rossetti KO2 Mohamed Kani       

Dan Azeez TKO12 Thomas Faure          

Carlos Takam WSD10 Tony Yoka           

Farrhad Saad DMD8 Macaulay McGowan

Mario Jassmann TKO4 Janne Rantanen

Abdul Ghafour Esmaili W4 Dejan Bubic

Cristobal Lorente TKO3 Andoni Gago

Piergiulio Ruhe KO3 Beka Aduashvili

Samuel Molina W8 Armando Ramirez Almanza

Luke Evans W8 Robin Zamora    

Lesther Espino TKO5 Sahir Iqbal

Ryan Amos W10 Kyle Haywood  

Callum Blockley TKO10 Basi Razaq

Robert Grguric TKO5 Stefan Rumpold   

Dominik Ameri WSD6 Nourredine El Goumi

Brandon Moreno W10 Raul Zabala

Niklas Rasanen KO1 Radoslav Mitev

(March 10th)

Richie Mepranum RTD1 Dexter Alimento

(March 8th)

Brock Jarvis KO4 Marlon Paniamogan  

Kayne Clarke KO4 Hunter Ioane

(March 5th)

Angel Daniel Garcia Molina TKO7 Elnur Abduraimov 

Dubiel Sanchez TKO7 Brandon Perez Pena     

Ruben Eduardo Aguilar DMD8 Ricardo Salas

(March 4th)

Brandon Figueroa W12 Mark Magsayo  

Jose Armando Resendiz KO10 Jarrett Hurd     

Elijah Lorenzo Garcia KO4 Amilcar Vidal Jr       

Terrell Gausha KO9 Brandyn Lynch       

Samuel Teah W8 Enriko Gogokhia          

Travon Marshall  KO3 Justin DeLoach   

Miguel Angel Hernandez W6 Dario Guerrero-Meneses           

Albert Gonzalez KO2 Joseph Cruz Brown

Anthony Cuba W6 Darel Harris    

Daniel Blancas KO1 Kynndale Prather

Angel Eduardo KO7 Eduardo Estela

Eduardo Nunez KO2 Jesus Martin Ceyca

Rajon Chance TKO1 Martin Diaz 

Jahyae Brown W8 Denis Okoth   

Norman Neely TKO1 Nathan Bedwell    

Louis Maietta W4 Levan Loutsoupitze

Ohara Davies KO9 Lewis Ritson 

Otabek Kholmatov TKO5 Thomas Patrick Ward           

Lee McGregor W8 Alexis Boureima Kabore      

Ewan Mackenzie W6 Serge Ambomo

Steven Cairns W6 Jakub Laskowski       

Ben Rees TKO1 Konstantin Aleksandrov          

Callum Walton KO2 Zdenko Bule

Syed Shear W4 Cristian Narvaez

Nathan Forrest W4 Liam Fox

Frankie Storey W6 Jake Pollard

Derrick Osaze W6 Darryl Sharp

Tewa Kiram W10 Mohammed Zekria Zamani

Reece Farnhill W6 Bahadur Karami

Josh Holmes TKO5 Tatenda Mangombe

Billy Deniz TKO3 Edgars Sniedze

Tinko Banabakov W6 Ibrahim Nadim

Sarah Mahfoud W10 Lara Ochmann      

Oliver Meng W8 Walisson Henrique Fagundes

Agit Kabayel TKO3 Agron Smakici          

Ilja Mezencev KO1 Sami Enbom 

Alexander Frank TKO7 Rufat Hajiyev

Walid Ouizza WSD12 Alejandro Moya   

Moussa Gholam W10 Abraham Montoya

Nicolas Agustin Vergara KO9 Jose Alberto Arias

Juliana Vanesa Basualdo W10 Julieta Andrea Ines Cardozo

Jose Guardado Ortiz W10 Jesus Arevalo

Dimitar Tilev W6 Mazen Girke

Keita Kurihara TKO2 Kai Chiba   

Hebi Marapu TKO2 Phissanu Chimsunthom    

Jon Jon Jet TKO3 Songchai Songklod   

Hamzah Farouk TKO4 Suriyon Jammon

(March 3rd)

Murat Gassiev KO2 Mike Balogun

Jack McGann RTD5 Laszlo Toth

Paul Roberts W10 Harry Mullins 

Roger Gutierrez KO2 Henry Delgado     

Edixon Perez KO2 Angel Guedez

Robinson Garcia KO1 Jose Aray 

Debora Rengifo TKO1 Rosalinda Marquez

Marlon Brun W10 Cyrille Joly       

Samir Ziani W8 Hector Betancourt

Victor Reyes Bernabe W10 Jose Cayetano       

Vicente Portillo Diaz W8 Angel Varela Urena

Shahir Afridi TKO3 Somphot Seesa        

Karthik Sathish Kumar RTD2 Meechaiya Kaiwiset       

Asad Asif Khan TKO2 Kriattisak Kulsiri  

Anahit Aroyan TKO4 Rungnapha Kaewkrachang

(March 2nd)

David Vins TKO1 Michal Konecny          

Marek Prochazka W4 Norbert Ruzicka

Benjamin Claude W6 Kristi Doni  

Ioana Fecioru  W6 Anais Kistler   

(March 1st)

Anuchai Donsua W10 Josiah Lumunya

(February 28th)

Surat Eaim ong TKO2 Benjaphon Phokam       

Pathueang Sikun TKO3 Napat Kampaboon

Phatiphan Krungklang TKO2 Nutthakorn Sungsevee 

Pipat Chaiporn TKO1 Itthirit Chaturat

(February 26th)

Badou Jack TKO12 Ilunga Junior Makabu        

Bader Samreen TKO1 Viorel Simion      

Tommy Fury WSD8 Jake Paul     

Muhsin Cason RTD1 Taryel Jafarov       

Ziyad Almaayouf W4 Ronnald Martinez

Panya Chomphoophuang W10 Nakhonchai Pantang

Presco Carcosia W12 Arnel Baconaje    

Jerven Mama WSD10 Ruben Dadivas   

Judy Flores W10 Jonathan Taconing

Sora Fukunaga TKO3 Chanon Sonkham          

Mika Iwakawa TKO3 Ploypailin

Kaito Yamasaki TKO2 Aphinat Kunchaethong

(February 25th)

Subriel Matias RTD5 Jeremias Ponce    

Ve Shawn Owens W10 Kudratillo Abdukakhorov         

Elvis Rodriguez WMD10 Joseph Adorno

Jamal James W10 Alberto Palmetta       

Willie Jones KO1 Derrick Jackson           

Kel Spencer KO1 Margarito Hernandez

Hugo Alberto Roldan W10 Jose Hugo Acevedo

Ruben Nestor Neri Munoz W10 Alexis Nahuel Torres 

Elias Mauricio Haedo WSD8 Marcelo Puebla

Thattana Luangphon W10 Jhon Gemino

Antonio Vargas TKO6 Michell Banquez

Hashim Rehman W6 Lee Hallett  

Jake Goodwin TKO4 Alexander Zeledon

Levi Smith W6 Darryl Tapfuma

Pachino Hill WMD6 Darian Weeks

Ryan Woolridge W6 Joe Hardy

Mykey Lee Broughton W6 Liam Richards

Brandon Jones TKO5 Borislav Zankov

Dina Thorslund TKO8 Debora Anahi Lopez      

Viktor Trush TKO4 Ditlev Rossing

Jeppe Moeller Christensen WMD8 Marcos Karalitzky 

Jacob Bank RTD3 Taras Golovashchenko

Faton Vukshinaj WKO2 Yaniel Evander Rivera

Alfred Kqira WMD6 Zoltan Szabo

Shane Gentallan KO2 Faisol Akbar

Laid Douadi W10 Miguel German Acosta

Sladan Janjanin RTD2 Leon Maric

Kyonosuke Kameda W10 Karoon Jarupianlerd

Tomoki Kameda TKO5 Luis Castillo       

Rene Calixto Bibiano W8 Lerdchai Chaiyawed

Yoni Valverde Jr WMD10 Lucas Montagne       

Patrick Bois WMD6 Giorgi Umekashvili

Josh Wagner W10 Xhuljo Vrenozi

(February 24th)

Guillermo Rigondiaux KO1 Jesus Martinez

Adrian Curiel Dominguez W8 Arnulfo Salvador Rodriguez

Josh Torres TKO2 Donovan Estrella      

Abel Mendoza W8 Ernesto Guerrero       

Jose Luis Sanchez WMD6 Reggie Harris Jr

Ben Vaughan W6 Georgi Velichkov

Fatih Duebues W10 Jaider Parra 

Mohammed Bekdash TKO2 Gusmyr Perdomo 

Adel El Garmaoui TKO3 Giorgi Gviniashvili

(February 23rd)

Heather Hardy WMD8 Taynna Cardoso 

Frederic Julan W8 Decarlo Perez

Tsendbaatar Erdenebat TKO3 Giovanni Gutierrez

Terell Bostic W6 Clay Burns

Michael Hughes W4 Nelson Morales

John Ramirez W10 Luis Villa Padilla      

Manuel Flores WSD8 Franklin Gonzalez

Manuel Gallegos DMD10 Richard Vansiclen    

Darrelle Valsaint W6 Lucas de Abreu     

Marques Valle W6 Jarrod Tennant          

Najee Lopez W6 Cristian Fabian Rios    

Derek Cintron W4 Dario Guerrero-Meneses

Sandeep Kumar W10 Toshihiko Era

Herlan Gomez TKO4 Wicha Phulaikhao

(February 19th)

Thanongsak Simsri TKO2 Weerawat Thongchaichan 

Sitthisak Simsri TKO2 Patsaya Phunayao

Anuson Thonglueang TKO4 Tanpisit Chairach

Poramin Saengpak TKO1 Supachai Thasako   

Chaiwat Buatkrathok W6 Namphon Nontapha

(February 18th)

Mauricio Lara TKO7 Leigh Wood 

Dalton Smith W12 Billy Allington 

Gary Cully TKO2 Wilfredo Flores 

Cheavon Clarke W10 Israel Duffus         

Diego Alberto Ruiz W10 Gamal Yafai     

Kieron Conway W8 Jorge Silva    

Junaid Bostan TKO7 Peter Kramer         

Sam Maxwell W6 Shaun Cooper 

Aaron Bowen KO1 Mathieu Gomes

Luis Nery KO11 Azat Hovhannisyan      

Shane Mosley Jr W10 Mario Alberto Lozano                

Ricardo Rafael Sandoval KO2 Jerson Ortiz       

Rowdy Legend Montgomery W8 Cristian Olivas           

Asa Stevens RTD2 Jenn Gonzalez         

Andrii Novytskyi KO1 Gabriel Aguilar Costa

Carlos Marrero WSD6 Tyrone Luckey    

Hovhannes Martirosyan KO6 Jan Marsalek

Tangiariki Mauri TKO8 Josh Frederiksen

Liam Callanan W8 Troy Harding

Kevin Luis Munoz W10 Isaac Arias         

Franco Ezequiel Acosta TKO2 Deivis Casseres

Felix Sturm W10 Sukru Altay        

Howig Grigorjan TKO2 Mario Katic          

Ilias Kallouch TKO1 Giorgi Gachechiladze       

Anas El Abid W8 Siarhei Huliakevich

Daniel Dietz TKO1 Marko Vucevic          

Tahir Kahrovic RTD2 Slavisa Simeunovic         

Tyron Zeuge KO1 Michal Ryba

Ibo Maier KO2 Bato Berkatsashvili          

Ikram Kerwat W6 Nana Dokadze

Dylan Price W10 Jobert Alvarez  

Devin Price TKO1 Matias Agustin Arriagada

Billy Pickles TKO4 Mohamed Mutalemwa

Saqib Khan W6 Justin Menzie

Nyall Berry RTD1 Sandeep Singh Bhatti

Dylan Norman W4 Liam Richards

Joshua John W8 Michael Ramabeletsa

Tony Dixon W6 Lesther Espino   

Joe Morgan W6 Rustem Fatkhullin

Tom James W6 Lee Hallett

Nathan Howells D6 Jose Manuel Perez 

Jake Tinklin W6 Paul Scaife

Regan Glackin W8 Greyvin Mendoza     

Dean Sutherland W6 Ramiro Blanco      

Craig McCarthy W6 Seamus Devlin

Ronny Landaeta TKO6 Jose Luis Navarro

Robin Zamora TKO7 Gadatamen Taylor

Juan Jesus Antunez W6 Eliecer Quezada

Freddy Lainez TKO1 Dixon Flores          

Keling Fonseca WSD8 Marcio Soza

Aku Kanninen WSD8 Ionut Damian

(February 17th)

David Adeleye TKO2 Dmytro Bezus       

Mark Chamberlain KO5 Vairo Lenti         

Henry Turner TKO7 Zeus de Armas        

Carl Fail W6 Serge Ambomo        

Adan Mohamed W6 Francisco Rodriguez         

Chris Bourke TKO3 Darwin Martinez      

Royston Barney-Smith KO1 Lesther Lara          

Aloys Youmbi TKO1 Jiri Krejci

Austin Trout TKO4 Diego Sanchez         

Lorenzo Hunt TKO1 Mike Richman

Ardreal Holmes Jr WSD10 Ismael Villarreal      

Edward Vazquez WSD10 Misael Lopez 

Kurt Scoby TKO2 John Mannu

Juan Carrillo TKO4/ Robert Burwell

Cristian Cruz Chacon D8 Luis Ronaldo Ruelas

Ulises Suarez Ortega W8 Francisco Rodriguez Rubio

Manuel Avila W8Ruben Tostado Garcia             

Abraham Cortez Rodriguez W6 Omar Olvera Contreras         

Shawn Sarembock DMD6 Jesus Villa Miranda

Claudio Grande W10 Jonathan Sannino

Davide Tassi KO10 Jose Antonio Sanchez Romero   

Domenico Vinciguerra KO2 Jovan Smilic           

Francesco Barotti W6 Milan Savic           

Pamela Noutcho Sawa -KO1 Dunja Bocan

(February 16th)

Kazuki Nakajima TKO8 Kenny Demecillo          

Jun Ikegawa WTD6 Ryo Hino                  

Koki Inoue TKO2 Phakorn Aiemyod

(February 15th)

Yujie Zeng TKO3 Adisak Ketpiam

(February 14th)

Kenta Nakagawa W12 Akio Furutani

(February 13th)

Paul Hayo W8 Henry Maishiant

(February 12th)

Ander Amatriain W6 Lester Cantillano

(February 11th)

O'Shaquie Foster W12 Rey Vargas         

Lenier Pero TKO8 Viktor Vykhryst           

Mario Barrios TKO8 Jovanie Santiago   

Eumir Felix Marcial TKO2 Ricardo Ruben Villalba       

Claudio Marrero TKO5 Gonzalo Fuenzalida     

Fabian Diaz TKO1 Eleazar Mendietta     

Jesus Ponce Aguilar WMD4 Manuel Sifuentes                        

David Whitmire TKO1 Keith Foreman     

James Wohlschlegel WSD4 Daniel Heinen       

Dainier Pero W4 Daniel Zavala

Zak Chelli W10 Anthony Sims Jr  

Adam Azim W10 Santos Reyes   

Tyler Denny W10 Brad Pauls       

Stephen McKenna TKO5 Brendon Denes         

Caroline Dubois TKO3 Feriche Mashaury         

Viddal Riley TKO4 Anees Taj

Rafael Sosa Pintos KO4 Luis Eduardo Paz       

Roberto Dionicio Moreno W4 Gustavo Alberto Sanchez

Geram Eloyan WSD12 Florian Montels  

Diego Natchoo TKO4 Sofiane Khati

Romane Geffray W10 Lydie Bialic           

Mohamed Suleiman Kartoum W8 Konstantine Jangavadze

Jean Carlos Prada RTD5 Victor Rojas

Walter Matias Leiva W10 Lucas Matias Montesino      

Maria Sol Baumstarh TKO2 Laura Belen Valdebenito

Nicolas Ezequiel Jara TKO4 Alexis Exequiel Alaniz    

Victoria Noelia Bustos W8 Estefania Karen Alaniz

Pedro Bernal Rodriguez W10 Paul Ispas

Ryan Rozicki KO3 Arturs Gorlovs

Tadhg O'Donnell WRSC2 Martin Mannion

Carlos Perez W4 Eduar Guzman

Kacper Meyna TKO1 Jakub Sosinski     

Harwankowski W8 Piotr Gudel

KJ Cataraja W12 Edward Heno   

Dave Apolinario RTD2 Frengky Rohi      

Michael Romarate KO5 Kim Lindog

Jeff Ofori W6 Lee Hallett

Limberth Ponce RTD2 John Brewer        

Daijohn Gonzalez TKO5 DeWayne Wisdom      

Gilbert Venegas WMD6 Lance Williams

Antonio Collado WMD8 Ricardo Fernandez      

Jeronimo Merino W6 Diego Jair Ramirez

Ali Modian W8 Rafael Chiruta

Matthew Rodriguez DMD6 Yainiel Alvarez Telemaco  

Jerry Bradford W6 James Westley II       

Fernando Vargas KO2 Geronimo Nahuel Sacco          

Oleksandr Gvozdyk W6 Josue Obando

Michael Cook TKO2 Diego Vicente Perez          

Saben Cura TKO3 Christopher Nelson  

Harold Jackson KO2 Thomas Allen

Emmanuel Rodriguez W8 Sharone Carter         

Feargal McCrory KO1 Aelio Mesquita

Jaylon Pridgeon TKO4 Dedrick Bell        

Elijah Seawright TKO1 David Morales    

DeAundre Pettus KO1 Bryan Goldsby

Richard Acevedo W6 Noah LaCoste       

Deshawn Prather WMD6 Brandon Clark

Imaud Louis TKO4 Michael Lemelle

Edgar Ramirez W6 Orlando Rashad Coulter     

Jean Carlos Vargas -TKO6 Adrian Maurera      

Michel Marcano TKO4 Jose Gregorio Marcano

Gregorio Dominguez TKO3 Juan Bolivar

(February 10th)

Mathis Lourenco TKO2 Mahmoud Taha

Callum Thompson W6 Christian Lopez Flores

Tommy Welch W6 Pavel Sour     

Alex Murphy W6 Jahfieus Faure

Gerome Warburton RTD4 Genadij Krajevskij

Macaulay McGowan W4 Darryl Sharp

Cristian Palma W8 Carlos Diaz

Sean McGoldrick WMD12 Scott Allan    

Rashid Omar W10 Conor McIntosh        

Uisma Lima TKO1 Ruben Angulo

Ben Crocker TKO2 Martin Shaw

Kyran Jones W6 Pavol Garaj

Reece Mould W10 Hamed Ghaz 

Stevi Levy W6 Bec Connolly

Richard Rivera W10 Isaac Rodrigues     

Laurent Humes KO3 Fidel Monterroza Munoz

Nelson Oliva W6 Wayne Boudreaux       

Oscar Torrez W6 Arnulfo Cazares

(February 7th)

Eddie Chambers TKO3 Corey Williams  

Evan Gubera DSD6 Demetrius Banks   

Eduardo Aguilar KO2 John Hale

Jerell Nettles TKO2 Ricardo Wallers       

Erick Arellano RTD1 Raquan Ashby

(February 5th)

Anil Can Yildiz TKO2 Dejan Dragosavac

Michela Braga WMD10 Veronica Tosi

Simone Federici W8 Levani Lukhutashvili

(February 4th)

Amanda Serrano W10 Erika Cruz Hernandez  

Alycia Baumgardner W10 Elhem Mekhaled

Richardson Hitchins W10 John Bauza

Skye Nicolson W10 Tania Alvarez

Shadasia Green TKO6 Elin Cederroos

Ramla Ali W10 Avril Mathie          

Yankiel Rivera Figueroa W8 Fernando Diaz

Hemi Ahio TKO1 Richie Feulufai

Aaron Aponte W8 Joshua David Rivera

Harley Mederos TKO6 Julio Madera

Jamie Morrissey W8 Kevin Cronin

Conor Quinn TKO2 Steven Maguire

Colm Murphy RTD5 John Spencer

Owen O'Neill W6 Josh Cook

Seigo Yuri Akui W10 Jayson Vayson    

Timo Schwarzkopf W10 Miguel Vazquez

Altin Zogaj W10 Armenak Hovhannisyan

Simon Zachenhuber TKO3 Kilian Weck

Hiromasa Urakawa TKO2 Shinnosuke Saito     

Junpei Tsujimoto W8 Yong In Jo

Arvin Magramo TKO3 Stinky Mario Bunda

Mourad Aliev TKO9 Ali Kiydin      

Jose Larduet W8 Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko   

Bujar Tahiri W8 Taras Golovashchenko

Priscilla Peterle W6 Patricia Gonzalez

Matthieu Lehot W6 Mohamed Charef

Rodrigo Fabian Ruiz KO4 Mickael Diaz 

Jose Angel Gabriel Rosa KO4 Didier Castillo

Daniela Romina Bermudez W8 Lilian Dolores Silva

Oshin Derieuw RTD7 Francia Elena Bravo

Jan Helin KO9 Jonathan Bila Munga      

Alessandro Trabucco W6 Angelo Turco 

(February 3rd)

Emanuel Navarrete TKO9 Liam Wilson

Arnold Barboza Jr W10 Jose Pedraza    

Andres Cortes W10 Luis Melendez         

Lindolfo Delgado W8 Clarence Booth     

Richard Torrez Jr RTD1 James Bryant   

Nico Ali Walsh W6 Eduardo Ayala           

Emiliano Vargas W4 Francisco Duque

(February 2nd)

Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela TKO1 Yves Ulysse Jr

Erik Bazinyan WMD10 Alantez Fox         

Avery Martin Duval TKO3 Eduardo Mota Garcia

Christopher Guerrero TKO3 Edwin Villarreal Flores    

Alexandre Gaumont KO1 Carlos Gallego Montijo         

Wilkens Mathieu TKO1 Zsolt Birkas

(February 1st)

Tasana Salapat W10 Paul Angalla         

Wittawas Basapean RTD5 Kittipong Jareonroy

Kitidech Hirunsuk TKO1 Thammarat Chumthong

(January 30th)

Ronnie Baldonado W12 Ben Mananquil            

Mark John Yap TKO4 Leonardo Doronio

(January 29th)

Orlando Perez Zapata W8 Jairo Burgos

Apisit Sangmuang TKO2 Ratthasil Putthi

Shunsuke Isa  TKO7 Sho Omote 

(January 28th)

Artur Beterbiev TKO8 Anthony Yarde     

Artem Dalakian W12 David Jimenez       

Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna KO5 Karol Itauma  

Charles Frankham W6 Joshua Ocampo 

Umar Khan W6 Sandeep Singh Bhatti               

Sean Noakes KO5 Santiago Garces       

Tommy Fletcher W6 Darryl Sharp

Masood Abdulah W6 Lesther Lara          

Joshua Frankham W6 Joe Hardy

Khalid Ali RTD1 Ivica Gogosevic 

Moses Itauma KO1 Marcel Bode

Alexis Rocha KO7 George Ashie 

Oscar Collazo KO5 Yudel Reyes 

Floyd Schofield W10 Alberto Mercado    

Bektemir Melikuziev KO3 Ulises Sierra   

Alejandro Reyes W6 Jose Zaragoza       

Adan Palma W4 Pedro Salome   

Daniel Garcia W4 Jonathan Perez

Luis J Rodriguez Fernandez KO2 Encarnacion Diaz   

Jose Nunez TKO2 Juan Mendez Sian    

Jose Tito Sanchez KO4 Jorge Sanchez

Kevin Marinero WMD6 Orlando Penalba

Bernard Angelo Torres TKO8 Cristian Avila      

Kai Robin Havnaa KO3 Hany Atiyo         

Jamshid Nazari WMD6 Frank Madsen

Steve Vukosa  W10 Donnie Palmer        

Harry Gigliotti W8 Brandon Sandoval     

Hegly Mosqueda TKO3 Ezequiel Alberto Tevez

Adam Balski W8 Michal Plesnik  

Lukasz Plawecki TKO4 Emmanuel Feuzeu      

Rafal Wolczecki KO1 Joel Julio   

Vasile Cebotari KO2 Jose Luis Castillo

Oscar Ortega Armenta TKO4 Marco Antonio Monteros          

Marco Cota Moreno TKO4 Jesus Bustamante Ruelas

Jose Hernandez Olimon KO3 Cristian Sanchez Lopez

Michael Bracamontes KO1 Carlos Valenzuela Arellanes

Masamichi Yabuki TKO11 Ronald Chacon

Sonny Abid W6 Sandro Jajanidze

Sukhdeep Singh Bhatti W10 Victor Ionascu      

Brandon Cook KO6 Richard Holmes

(January 27th)

Otto Wallin W8 Helaman Olguin

Serhii Bohachuk KO6 Nathaniel Gallimore        

Omar Cande Trinidad KO2 Jose Luis Ramirez

Umar Dzambekov KO4 Anthony Fleming          

David Romero W5 Michael De La Cruz  

Gloria Munguilla W4 JoAnna Espinoza  

Daniel Barrera KO1 Victor Hernandez Martin   

(January 26th)

Martin Crossan  W10 Ahmed Mweva      

(January 25th)

Wulan Tuolehazi DMD10 Sho Kimura    

LeQuan Wang KO1 Reymond Yanong  

Yinhuan Su KO9 Suriya Kraimanee        

Taimoor Khan TKO2 Aekkaphob Auraiwan

(January 23rd)

Arjon Kajoshi W6 Aliaksandr Dzemka    

Nelson Hysa W6 Pavel Sour

(January 22nd)

lbert Ramirez TKO1 Jacob Dickson

Runqi Zhou TKO4 Surat Eaim ong          

Chengcheng Yang TKO3 Songchai Songklod

(January 21st)

Liam Smith TKO4 Chris Eubank Jr.

Richard Riakporhe TKO4 Krzysztof Glowacki   

Ekow Essuman WMD12 Chris Kongo                

Joseph Parker W10 Jack Massey

Frazer Clarke RTD4 Kevin Nicolas Espindola  

Scott Forrest W6 Amine Boucetta

Matty Harris TKO1 Jiri Surmaj      

Frankie Stringer W4 Cristian Narvaez*

Jonathan Guidry W10 Bermane Stiverne           

Tre'Sean Wiggins W10 Nigel Fennell     

Ian Green SD10 Alexander Castro          

Alex Esponda KO1 Carlos Cruz   

Darian Castro W6 Ryan Schwartzberg   

Kenmon Evans W6 Cleotis Pendarvis

Raynel Mederos W6 Nelson Morales      

Brayan Leon KO1 Salome Flores Torres

Dannis Aguero Arias TKO4 Irvin Gonzalez        

Chordale Booker W8 Angel Hernandez 

Alejandro Paulino TKO5 Ryizeemmion Ford     

Kevin Walsh WSD6 Christian Otero

Sonny McEwen W6 Anthony Hollaway  

Dariial Kuchmenov KO3 Carlos Mujica   

Juan Centeno WMD6 Fernando Bahena

Sebastian Gutierrez WMD6 Axl Miranda Solis

Elianel Guerrero KO2 Ibrahima Sarr       

Ismael Flores KO1 Weimar Jaramillo

Pablo Vicente WMD10 Angel Rodriguez

Mirco Cuello TKO1 Leivy Frias     

Rafael Pedroza W8 Hugo Berrio  

Kevin Brizuela W6 Erick Molina

Somay Bilal TKO5 Emre Gungormus

Kasim Gashi KO4 Almir Skrijelj

Juan Pablo Meza WSD8 Miguel Angel Canido 

Andres Campos TKO4 Carlos Ruben Dario Ruiz

Cristian Olivares W6 Franco Facundo Huanque

(January 20th)

Atif Oberlton W8 Artem Brusov    

David Stevens KO8 Sean Hemphill        

Julian Gonzalez TKO4 Rosalindo Morales        

Moses Johnson DSD6 Terrell Jamal Woods     

Jonathan Rodriguez TKO3 Ira Terry

Christina Cruz W8 Amy Salinas   

Jasmine Artiga W8 Ashley Sciscente     

Glenn Dezurn RTD3 Luis Domingo Hernandez Cambero

Joel Marcos Mafauad KO7 Cristian Ariel Reggiardo    

Claudio Gabriel Daneff WSD10 Dorian Maidana

(January, 20th)        

David Stevens KO8 Sean Hemphill        

Julian Gonzalez TKO4 Rosalindo Morales

Moses Johnson DSD6 Terrell Jamal Woods

Atif Oberlton W8 Artem Brusov

Christina Cruz W8 Amy Salinas

Joel Marcos Mafauad KO7 Cristian Ariel Reggiardo                

Claudio Gabriel Daneff WSD10 Dorian Maidana

Jasmine Artiga W8 Ashley Sciscente     

Glenn Dezurn RTD3 Luis Domingo Hernandez Cambero

Dominic Donegan W6 CJ Wood

(January, 19th)

Sara Beram WMD3 Darya Letsko

(January, 15th)

Adnan Deronja W4 Adel Kobilica

(January 14th)

Efe Ajagba W10 Stephan Shaw

Jonnie Rice TKO7 Guido Vianello

Abraham Nova W10 Adam Lopez

Haven Brady Jr. W8 Ruben Cervera

Bryce Mills W6 Margarito Hernandez

Brian Norman Jr. W8 Rodrigo Coria

Bruce Carrington W6 Juan Antonio Lopez

Dante Benjamin Jr. TKO1 Emmanueal Austin

Rene Huebner TKO7 Juergen Manger   

Ferdinand Pilz TKO4 Mariusz Biskupski

Ronny Gabel TKO5 Martin Friesse

Jin Sasaki TKO1 Ryota Toyoshima

Jonathan Montrel RTD4 Aristides Perez

Jesus Escalera RTD2 Jose Medina Lorena Edith

Agoutborde WSD10 Yamila Belen Abellaneda

Leandro Ariel Fonseca TKO5 Santiago Damian Sanchez

(January 13th)

Jessica Nery Plata W10 Kim Clavel        

Mazlum Akdeniz W10 Cristian Bielma    

Marie Pier Houle W8 Marisol Moreno     

Caroline Veyre W6 Estefania Gonzalez Franco

Derek Pomerleau W6 Gustavo Magana Rodriguez     

Eric Basran W6 Juan Carlos Ramirez Garcia

(January 12th)

Danielle Bennett W8 Carmen Vargas

(January 11th)

Milan Melindo W10 Chaiwat Buatkrathok

(January 7th)

Gervonta Davis TKO9 Hector Luis Garcia          

Jaron Ennis W12 Karen Chukhadzhian 

Roiman Villa WMD12 Rashidi Ellis         

Demetrius Andrade W10 Demond Nicholson    

Vito Mielnicki Jr TKO4 Omar Rosales     

Kyrone Davis W8 Cristian Fabian Rios  

Brandun Lee TKO4 Diego Gonzalo Luque        

Travon Marshall TKO1 Shawn West       

Michael Ogundo TKO4 Lamont Peterson          

Keeshawn Williams W6 Gustavo David Vittori   

Mia Ellis TKO1 Karen Dulin          

Jalil Major Hackett TKO1 Joel Guevara

Junior Leandro Zarate W10 Ernesto Irias

Braian Nahuel Suarez TKO3 Mauricio Roberto Caceda

Ernesto Sebastian Franzolini W6 Carlos Ariel Farias

(January 6th)

Masanori Rikiishi KO5 Yoshimitsu Kimura         

Daniel Valladares NC3 Ginjiro Shigeoka

Mugicha Nakagawa TKO5 Kenya Yamashita   

Ayumu Hanada TKO7 Azael Villar         

Print | Sitemap
© Strictly Business Boxing