Strictly Business Boxing
Strictly Business Boxing

(January 27th)

Otto Wallin W8 Helaman Olguin

Serhii Bohachuk KO6 Nathaniel Gallimore        

Omar Cande Trinidad KO2 Jose Luis Ramirez

(January 26th)

Martin Crossan  W10 Ahmed Mweva      

(January 25th)

Wulan Tuolehazi DMD10 Sho Kimura    

LeQuan Wang KO1 Reymond Yanong  

Yinhuan Su KO9 Suriya Kraimanee        

Taimoor Khan TKO2 Aekkaphob Auraiwan

(January 23rd)

Arjon Kajoshi W6 Aliaksandr Dzemka    

Nelson Hysa W6 Pavel Sour

(January 22nd)

lbert Ramirez TKO1 Jacob Dickson

Runqi Zhou TKO4 Surat Eaim ong          

Chengcheng Yang TKO3 Songchai Songklod

(January 21st)

Liam Smith TKO4 Chris Eubank Jr.

Richard Riakporhe TKO4 Krzysztof Glowacki   

Ekow Essuman WMD12 Chris Kongo                

Joseph Parker W10 Jack Massey

Frazer Clarke RTD4 Kevin Nicolas Espindola  

Scott Forrest W6 Amine Boucetta

Matty Harris TKO1 Jiri Surmaj      

Frankie Stringer W4 Cristian Narvaez*

Jonathan Guidry W10 Bermane Stiverne           

Tre'Sean Wiggins W10 Nigel Fennell     

Ian Green SD10 Alexander Castro          

Alex Esponda KO1 Carlos Cruz   

Darian Castro W6 Ryan Schwartzberg   

Kenmon Evans W6 Cleotis Pendarvis

Raynel Mederos W6 Nelson Morales      

Brayan Leon KO1 Salome Flores Torres

Dannis Aguero Arias TKO4 Irvin Gonzalez        

Chordale Booker W8 Angel Hernandez 

Alejandro Paulino TKO5 Ryizeemmion Ford     

Kevin Walsh WSD6 Christian Otero

Sonny McEwen W6 Anthony Hollaway  

Dariial Kuchmenov KO3 Carlos Mujica   

Juan Centeno WMD6 Fernando Bahena

Sebastian Gutierrez WMD6 Axl Miranda Solis

Elianel Guerrero KO2 Ibrahima Sarr       

Ismael Flores KO1 Weimar Jaramillo

Pablo Vicente WMD10 Angel Rodriguez

Mirco Cuello TKO1 Leivy Frias     

Rafael Pedroza W8 Hugo Berrio  

Kevin Brizuela W6 Erick Molina

Somay Bilal TKO5 Emre Gungormus

Kasim Gashi KO4 Almir Skrijelj

Juan Pablo Meza WSD8 Miguel Angel Canido 

Andres Campos TKO4 Carlos Ruben Dario Ruiz

Cristian Olivares W6 Franco Facundo Huanque

(January 20th)

Atif Oberlton W8 Artem Brusov    

David Stevens KO8 Sean Hemphill        

Julian Gonzalez TKO4 Rosalindo Morales        

Moses Johnson DSD6 Terrell Jamal Woods     

Jonathan Rodriguez TKO3 Ira Terry

Christina Cruz W8 Amy Salinas   

Jasmine Artiga W8 Ashley Sciscente     

Glenn Dezurn RTD3 Luis Domingo Hernandez Cambero

Joel Marcos Mafauad KO7 Cristian Ariel Reggiardo    

Claudio Gabriel Daneff WSD10 Dorian Maidana

(January, 20th)        

David Stevens KO8 Sean Hemphill        

Julian Gonzalez TKO4 Rosalindo Morales

Moses Johnson DSD6 Terrell Jamal Woods

Atif Oberlton W8 Artem Brusov

Christina Cruz W8 Amy Salinas

Joel Marcos Mafauad KO7 Cristian Ariel Reggiardo                

Claudio Gabriel Daneff WSD10 Dorian Maidana

Jasmine Artiga W8 Ashley Sciscente     

Glenn Dezurn RTD3 Luis Domingo Hernandez Cambero

Dominic Donegan W6 CJ Wood

(January, 19th)

Sara Beram WMD3 Darya Letsko

(January, 15th)

Adnan Deronja W4 Adel Kobilica

(January 14th)

Efe Ajagba W10 Stephan Shaw

Jonnie Rice TKO7 Guido Vianello

Abraham Nova W10 Adam Lopez

Haven Brady Jr. W8 Ruben Cervera

Bryce Mills W6 Margarito Hernandez

Brian Norman Jr. W8 Rodrigo Coria

Bruce Carrington W6 Juan Antonio Lopez

Dante Benjamin Jr. TKO1 Emmanueal Austin

Rene Huebner TKO7 Juergen Manger   

Ferdinand Pilz TKO4 Mariusz Biskupski

Ronny Gabel TKO5 Martin Friesse

Jin Sasaki TKO1 Ryota Toyoshima

Jonathan Montrel RTD4 Aristides Perez

Jesus Escalera RTD2 Jose Medina Lorena Edith

Agoutborde WSD10 Yamila Belen Abellaneda

Leandro Ariel Fonseca TKO5 Santiago Damian Sanchez

(January 13th)

Jessica Nery Plata W10 Kim Clavel        

Mazlum Akdeniz W10 Cristian Bielma    

Marie Pier Houle W8 Marisol Moreno     

Caroline Veyre W6 Estefania Gonzalez Franco

Derek Pomerleau W6 Gustavo Magana Rodriguez     

Eric Basran W6 Juan Carlos Ramirez Garcia

(January 12th)

Danielle Bennett W8 Carmen Vargas

(January 11th)

Milan Melindo W10 Chaiwat Buatkrathok

(January 7th)

Gervonta Davis TKO9 Hector Luis Garcia          

Jaron Ennis W12 Karen Chukhadzhian 

Roiman Villa WMD12 Rashidi Ellis         

Demetrius Andrade W10 Demond Nicholson    

Vito Mielnicki Jr TKO4 Omar Rosales     

Kyrone Davis W8 Cristian Fabian Rios  

Brandun Lee TKO4 Diego Gonzalo Luque        

Travon Marshall TKO1 Shawn West       

Michael Ogundo TKO4 Lamont Peterson          

Keeshawn Williams W6 Gustavo David Vittori   

Mia Ellis TKO1 Karen Dulin          

Jalil Major Hackett TKO1 Joel Guevara

Junior Leandro Zarate W10 Ernesto Irias

Braian Nahuel Suarez TKO3 Mauricio Roberto Caceda

Ernesto Sebastian Franzolini W6 Carlos Ariel Farias

(January 6th)

Masanori Rikiishi KO5 Yoshimitsu Kimura         

Daniel Valladares NC3 Ginjiro Shigeoka

Mugicha Nakagawa TKO5 Kenya Yamashita   

Ayumu Hanada TKO7 Azael Villar         

Print | Sitemap
© Strictly Business Boxing